29. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2016
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016 • Escudería Siroco Narón • asphalt 110.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #2 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
901*** | A12 |
1:08:27.1 |
96.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
805*** | A12 |
1:09:10.0 |
+42.9 +42.9 |
95.8 0.39 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Dona Urraca |
830*** | A11 |
1:12:45.4 |
+4:18.3 +3:35.4 |
91.0 2.34 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Moeche |
B-1*** | T18 |
1:13:53.1 |
+5:26.0 +1:07.7 |
89.7 2.95 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
918*** | X10 |
1:15:06.1 |
+6:39.0 +1:13.0 |
88.2 3.61 |
|||
6. | #20 |
Gómez García Adrián - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Lalín-Deza |
895*** | A11 |
1:15:09.9 |
+6:42.8 +3.8 |
88.1 3.65 |
|||
7. | #44 |
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería A. Ferrol |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:15:21.4 |
+6:54.3 +11.5 |
87.9 3.75 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
763*** | X10 |
1:15:33.1 |
+7:06.0 +11.7 |
87.7 3.86 |
|||
9. | #50 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:15:38.9 |
+7:11.8 +5.8 |
87.6 3.91 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Rendal Darriba Roberto - Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Ya-Car Racing |
513*** | A12 |
1:15:40.2 |
+7:13.1 +1.3 |
87.5 3.92 |
|||
11. | #42 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Díaz Montero Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
581*** | X10 |
1:15:46.2 |
+7:19.1 +6.0 |
87.4 3.98 |
|||
12. | #7 |
Andrade Vázquez Pablo - García Caridad Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX One Seven |
538*** | N4 |
1:16:27.3 |
+8:00.2 +41.1 |
86.6 4.35 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Rodriguez Ameneiros Denis - Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
947*** | X10 |
1:16:31.6 |
+8:04.5 +4.3 |
86.6 4.39 |
|||
14. | #9 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 |
1:16:42.7 |
+8:15.6 +11.1 |
86.3 4.49 |
|||
15. | #40 |
Bellón Piñón Damián - Pérez Iglesias Andrés |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
739*** | X10 |
1:16:57.1 |
+8:30.0 +14.4 |
86.1 4.62 |
|||
16. | #79 |
Díaz Pérez César - Del Árbol Miguel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A Pontenova |
M-8*** | X11 |
1:17:03.1 |
+8:36.0 +6.0 |
86.0 4.67 |
|||
17. | #14 |
Otero José Antonio - Campos Fuentes Manuel |
Peugeot 206 RC Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
877*** | G13 |
1:17:43.7 |
+9:16.6 +40.6 |
85.2 5.04 |
|||
18. | #49 |
Seco Pena Alfonso - López Riveira Marco |
BMW M3 E36 As Pontes Motorsport |
552*** | T18 |
1:17:57.8 |
+9:30.7 +14.1 |
85.0 5.17 |
|||
19. | #54 |
Aneiros Díaz Pablo - López Rodríguez Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
C-0*** | X10 |
1:18:23.4 |
+9:56.3 +25.6 |
84.5 5.40 |
|||
20. | #15 |
Campaña Crestar Adrián - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
BMW M3 E36 Desguaces Tino Racing |
364*** | T18 |
1:18:30.5 |
+10:03.4 +7.1 |
84.4 5.47 |
|||
21. | #26 |
Amor Antonio - López Ramos Marcos |
Seat 124 / 1800 Escudería Moeche |
C-0*** | H16 |
1:18:46.9 |
+10:19.8 +16.4 |
84.1 5.61 |
|||
22. | #75 |
Gabeiras Iago - Franco Castro Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:18:48.7 |
+10:21.6 +1.8 |
84.0 5.63 |
|||
23. | #51 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Miño-Lugo |
621*** | A10 |
1:19:00.7 |
+10:33.6 +12.0 |
83.8 5.74 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Pita Rodríguez Eugenio - Díaz Prado Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
BI-*** | X10 |
1:19:15.6 |
+10:48.5 +14.9 |
83.6 5.87 |
|||
25. | #53 |
Gallego Gómez Óscar - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | N2 |
1:19:36.9 |
+11:09.8 +21.3 |
83.2 6.07 |
|||
26. | #24 |
Costoya Juan Ricardo - Soto Rivera Antonio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-3*** | X12 |
1:20:08.6 1:40 |
+11:41.5 +31.7 |
82.7 6.35 |
|||
27. | #29 |
Rodríguez López Fran - Gómez Núñez Fanny |
Seat Ibiza TDI Jose Manuel Racing |
472*** | X12 |
1:20:25.2 |
+11:58.1 +16.6 |
82.4 6.50 |
|||
28. | #45 |
Vázquez Eijo Adrián - Cela García Rubén |
Peugeot 205 GTI Sarria Motor |
M-6*** | X11 |
1:20:43.0 |
+12:15.9 +17.8 |
82.1 6.67 |
|||
29. | #72 |
García Castro Juan Carlos - Alonso Núñez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 GTI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
B-3*** | X10 |
1:21:40.6 |
+13:13.5 +57.6 |
81.1 7.19 |
|||
30. | #73 |
García Redondo Iván - Cameán Guimarey David |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rallyactividad |
894*** | X10 |
1:21:43.5 |
+13:16.4 +2.9 |
81.1 7.21 |
|||
31. | #46 |
Docurro López José Ángel - Grandal Rivera Sergio |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería A. Ferrol |
691*** | X11 |
1:21:56.9 |
+13:29.8 +13.4 |
80.8 7.34 |
|||
32. | #38 |
"Nito de Menxeiroa" - López Docurro Rebeca |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:21:58.4 |
+13:31.3 +1.5 |
80.8 7.35 |
|||
33. | #64 |
Méndez Dopico Víctor - Mouriz Barcia Irene |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
840*** | X10 |
1:22:11.8 |
+13:44.7 +13.4 |
80.6 7.47 |
|||
34. | #28 |
Fernández Breijo Francisco - García Fernández Moisés |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Moeche |
OU-*** | X11 |
1:22:17.0 |
+13:49.9 +5.2 |
80.5 7.52 |
|||
35. | #100 |
Agras Pita Édgar - Sande Muñoz Gonzalo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-1*** | X10 |
1:22:33.2 |
+14:06.1 +16.2 |
80.2 7.66 |
|||
36. | #78 |
López Rey Rubén - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | X10 |
1:22:44.9 |
+14:17.8 +11.7 |
80.0 7.77 |
|||
37. | #60 |
García Regueiro José - Pena Arnoso Alejandro |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-5*** | X12 |
1:22:52.5 |
+14:25.4 +7.6 |
79.9 7.84 |
|||
38. | #68 |
Rodríguez Casal Sergio - García Lamas Uxio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
866*** | X10 |
1:23:11.0 |
+14:43.9 +18.5 |
79.6 8.01 |
|||
39. | #35 |
González Vázquez Eduardo - Barreiro Peixoto Luis |
Honda Civic VTi Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:23:32.9 |
+15:05.8 +21.9 |
79.3 8.20 |
|||
40. | #66 |
Rodríguez Freire Emilio M. - Rodríguez Fernández Eloy |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
O-9*** | X10 |
1:23:50.3 0:10 |
+15:23.2 +17.4 |
79.0 8.36 |
|||
41. | #59 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
242*** | G14 |
1:23:57.2 |
+15:30.1 +6.9 |
78.9 8.42 |
|||
42. | #70 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Maceiras Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:24:02.6 |
+15:35.5 +5.4 |
78.8 8.47 |
|||
43. | #71 |
Rega Gesto Alejandro - Romero Martínez Alberto |
Fiat Punto HGT J.Lista Competición |
301*** | X11 |
1:24:25.0 |
+15:57.9 +22.4 |
78.5 8.68 |
|||
44. | #88 |
Díaz Fernández Luis - García Fernández Silvia |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-2*** | X11 |
1:24:34.6 |
+16:07.5 +9.6 |
78.3 8.76 |
|||
45. | #81 |
Fernandez Bacelo Iván - Saavedra Barros Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
M-5*** | X10 |
1:24:37.5 |
+16:10.4 +2.9 |
78.3 8.79 |
|||
46. | #62 |
Fernández Bacelo Bruno - García Lorenzo Iván |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Moeche |
345*** | X11 |
1:24:38.4 |
+16:11.3 +0.9 |
78.3 8.80 |
|||
47. | #56 |
Rodríguez López Adrián - Rodríguez López Roberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería A. Ferrol |
321*** | X10 |
1:24:40.9 |
+16:13.8 +2.5 |
78.2 8.82 |
|||
48. | #74 |
Varela Regueiro Jonathan - de las Herras Cabo Lucas |
Citroën Saxo VTS Jose Manuel Racing |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:25:08.7 |
+16:41.6 +27.8 |
77.8 9.07 |
|||
49. | #63 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel - Sueiras Picos María |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
054*** | X10 |
1:25:24.6 |
+16:57.5 +15.9 |
77.6 9.22 |
|||
50. | #85 |
Prieto Vilariño Francisco - Loureiro Montero Sergio |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Scratch Fene |
B-7*** | T18 |
1:25:42.1 |
+17:15.0 +17.5 |
77.3 9.38 |
|||
51. | #90 |
Prieto Vilariño Marcos - Rañal Méndez Laura |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
M-2*** | X11 |
1:25:48.3 |
+17:21.2 +6.2 |
77.2 9.43 |
|||
52. | #47 |
Pintor Sánchez Javier - Garea Iglesias Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería La Coruña |
B-0*** | X11 |
1:26:10.2 |
+17:43.1 +21.9 |
76.9 9.63 |
|||
53. | #23 |
Otero Pérez Germán - Pena Pérez José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
630*** | X12 |
1:26:15.1 |
+17:48.0 +4.9 |
76.8 9.67 |
|||
54. | #76 |
Cabado Chorén Manuel - Hernández Siles Yoesdan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
914*** | X10 |
1:26:17.9 |
+17:50.8 +2.8 |
76.8 9.70 |
|||
55. | #80 |
Prieto Teijeira Alfonso - Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Desguaces Tino Racing |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:26:44.1 |
+18:17.0 +26.2 |
76.4 9.94 |
|||
56. | #93 |
Cotelo José Luis - Mourente Diego |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-4*** | X11 |
1:27:00.0 |
+18:32.9 +15.9 |
76.1 10.08 |
|||
57. | #69 |
Casal Doce Elvis - Antón Sánchez Sindo |
Peugeot 206 XS As Pontes Motorsport |
358*** | X10 |
1:27:10.1 |
+18:43.0 +10.1 |
76.0 10.17 |
|||
58. | #104 |
Amor Castro Damián - Piñeiro López Francisco Javier |
Citroën AX GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-4*** | X10 |
1:27:59.0 |
+19:31.9 +48.9 |
75.3 10.62 |
|||
59. | #65 |
Teijeiro López Cristóbal - Bra Solmo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
207*** | X10 |
1:28:18.4 |
+19:51.3 +19.4 |
75.0 10.79 |
|||
60. | #91 |
Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús - Rey Antón David |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
M-5*** | X11 |
1:28:51.3 |
+20:24.2 +32.9 |
74.5 11.09 |
|||
61. | #57 |
Castro Castro Pablo - Barreiro Buján Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
480*** | X10 |
1:29:21.6 |
+20:54.5 +30.3 |
74.1 11.36 |
|||
62. | #16 |
González Vázquez David - Matilla Castaño Pedro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
142*** | X12 |
1:29:22.4 |
+20:55.3 +0.8 |
74.1 11.37 |
|||
63. | #97 |
Tembras Freire Rubén - Tembrás Freire Santiago |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería A. Ferrol |
GC-*** | X10 |
1:29:25.5 |
+20:58.4 +3.1 |
74.1 11.40 |
|||
64. | #96 |
Painceiras Fernandez David - Vázquez Chao Jennifer |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Moeche |
O-7*** | X10 |
1:29:58.9 |
+21:31.8 +33.4 |
73.6 11.70 |
|||
65. | #101 |
Fernández Teijido Marcos - Acción Teijido Alberto |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Scratch Fene |
C-6*** | X10 |
1:32:17.0 1:00 |
+23:49.9 +2:18.1 |
71.8 12.95 |
|||
66. | #92 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Roca Núñez A. Carlos |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
225*** | X11 |
1:32:40.0 1:00 |
+24:12.9 +23.0 |
71.5 13.16 |
|||
67. | #105 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - López Fernández Alberto |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:34:40.5 |
+26:13.4 +2:00.5 |
70.0 14.25 |
|||
68. | #106 |
Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel - Reguera Taboas Elias |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:35:05.5 |
+26:38.4 +25.0 |
69.7 14.48 |
|||
69. | #86 |
González Aguirre Óscar - Iglesias Seara Ismael |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Luintra |
M-7*** | X12 |
1:35:07.8 0:20 |
+26:40.7 +2.3 |
69.6 14.50 |
|||
70. | #58 |
Fuentes Varela Borja - de La Iglesia Varela Javier |
Renault Clio 16V Troncomovil Sport |
LU-*** | X11 |
1:36:09.8 |
+27:42.7 +1:02.0 |
68.9 15.06 |
|||
71. | #107 |
Lareu González Iván - González Sueiras Iovana |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Surco |
BA-*** | X10 |
1:39:34.5 0:10 |
+31:07.4 +3:24.7 |
66.5 16.91 |
|||
72. | #102 |
Mourente Dopico Francisco - García Hermida Pablo |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Scratch Fene |
B-9*** | X10 |
1:45:59.5 1:00 |
+37:32.4 +6:25.0 |
62.5 20.40 |
|||
73. | #27 |
Puentes Couto Javier - González Casal Daniel |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-5*** | H16 |
1:47:31.9 |
+39:04.8 +1:32.4 |
61.6 21.24 |
|||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Martínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
PO-*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
López Belón Alberto - "Cuni" |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
825*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Grandal Graña David - Calvo García José Luis |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Siroco Narón |
939*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Souto Sobrado José |
Renault Clio Sport Rois Perepe Sport |
GI-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Fernández Hermida Iván - Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
147*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Sanesteban Ignacio - Ramírez Soto Daniel |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Scratch Fene |
452*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén - Calvo Pena Eloy |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Siroco Narón |
029*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Seijas Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Cabarcos Barro Vicente - Prieto Ameneiro Rubén |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Moeche |
B-4*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
SS-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Tenreiro Roberto - Golpe Miño Félix |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
744*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Lago Criado Miguel Ángel - Reija Pedro |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
GI-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto - Cañas Otero José |
Peugeot 206 XS Troncomovil Sport |
986*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Paz Paz Javier - Pérez Roca Valentín |
Citroën C2 GT Peña Autocross Arteixo |
400*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Pellon Andrade Mara |
BMW M3 E36 As Pontes Motorsport |
C-9*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#52 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#55 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
IB-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Rodriguez Silvosa Javier - López Vázquez David |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
IB-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Ferreira Rodríguez Daniel - Martinez Castro Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
O-7*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
López Lence Antonio - Tenreiro Leiras Abel |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
542*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#82 |
Furelos Iglesias José Ramón - Miguez Penide Juan Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Barbadás |
C-9*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#83 |
Reboredo Seoane Esteban - Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón |
Toyota Yaris PTC Escuela |
417*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#84 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Cal Suárez Francisco - Rivas Rivas Iván |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Siroco Narón |
V-3*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#89 |
Otero Balsa Javier - Otero Balsa Rubén |
Peugeot 205 GTI Valle Naviego Competición |
C-4*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#94 |
Fernández Rey Luis - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
SS-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#95 |
Silva Framil Álvaro - Gosende Señorís Pablo |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Berberecho |
SS-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#98 |
Ponce Pena Marcos - Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Scratch Fene |
C-7*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#99 |
Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo - Sánchez Gómez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Sobrerodas Competición |
OU-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#103 |
Casas López Óscar - Fuentes Varela Alba |
Citroën AX GT J.Lista Competición |
M-5*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#108 |
Grandal Sanesteban Carlos - Castiñeira Rivera Yolanda |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-0*** | H15 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [12. 6. 2016]