7. Numedalsrally 1995
4. 2. 1995, Rødberg • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
59:41 |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
59:51 |
+10 +10 |
|||||
3. | #5 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA Stavanger |
A8 |
1:01:49 |
+2:08 +1:58 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:01:52 |
+2:11 +3 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 |
1:01:59 |
+2:18 +7 |
|||||
6. | #26 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 |
1:02:08 |
+2:27 +9 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Østberg Morten - Persson Per-Ove |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II KNA Moss |
N4 |
1:02:32 |
+2:51 +24 |
|||||
8. | #6 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Karlsson Urban |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
1:03:27 |
+3:46 +55 |
|||||
9. | #7 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:03:39 |
+3:58 +12 |
|||||
10. | #15 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:04:22 |
+4:41 +43 |
|||||
11. | #16 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:04:43 |
+5:02 +21 |
|||||
12. | #21 |
Heller Torfinn - Jansson Michael |
Volvo 240 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 |
1:04:58 |
+5:17 +15 |
|||||
13. | #41 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) NMK Gjøvik |
A8 |
1:05:11 |
+5:30 +13 |
|||||
14. | #46 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Hansen Hans Martin |
Saab 900 Turbo NMK Larvik |
A8 |
1:05:58 |
+6:17 +47 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Myhre Hansen Thomas - Haarde Leif |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:06:06 |
+6:25 +8 |
|||||
16. | #29 |
Høistad Knut - Iversen Pål Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:06:07 |
+6:26 +1 |
|||||
17. | #19 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NMK Fluberg |
N4 |
1:06:29 |
+6:48 +22 |
|||||
18. | #24 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Kristiansen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
1:06:33 |
+6:52 +4 |
|||||
19. | #10 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Toyota Corolla NMK Elverum |
NAS10 |
1:06:59 |
+7:18 +26 |
|||||
20. | #47 |
Røyneberg Arne - Blom Ellen |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
1:07:14 |
+7:33 +15 |
|||||
21. | #92 |
Larsen Vidar - Solaas Geir |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
1:07:24 |
+7:43 +10 |
|||||
22. | #33 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Thoreby John |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
1:07:35 |
+7:54 +11 |
|||||
23. | #20 |
Nymoen Geir - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
1:08:10 |
+8:29 +35 |
|||||
24. | #91 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
1:08:15 |
+8:34 +5 |
|||||
25. | #81 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Svendsrud Knut |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
NAS11 |
1:08:20 |
+8:39 +5 |
|||||
26. | #89 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Dagan Sal |
Opel Ascona NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS11 |
1:08:22 |
+8:41 +2 |
|||||
27. | #111 |
Jacobsen Ole - Levorsen Sonja |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:08:24 |
+8:43 +2 |
|||||
28. | #68 |
Tronrud Nils - Pettersen Kjell |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:08:34 |
+8:53 +10 |
|||||
29. | #51 |
Bjørklund Atle - Haugland Anne Karin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:09:23 |
+9:42 +49 |
|||||
30. | #60 |
Boberg Lasse - Lehne Åsmund |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Oslo |
A6 |
1:09:31 |
+9:50 +8 |
|||||
31. | #93 |
Øiseth Torstein - Snare Geir Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
1:09:40 |
+9:59 +9 |
|||||
32. | #87 |
Lorentsson Jan - Lewerth Henrik |
Volvo 240 Göteborgs MF |
NAS11 |
1:09:56 |
+10:15 +16 |
|||||
33. | #61 |
Thornstrøm Rune - Christiansen Geir |
Lada Samara NMK Follo |
A6 |
1:10:08 |
+10:27 +12 |
|||||
34. | #44 |
Kolberg Kristian - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
1:10:08 |
+10:27 +0 |
|||||
35. | #17 |
Hedström Anders - Ekström Lasse |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
1:10:11 |
+10:30 +3 |
|||||
36. | #63 |
Haugland Frode - Elofsson Sune |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A5 |
1:10:15 |
+10:34 +4 |
|||||
37. | #34 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
A7 |
1:10:37 |
+10:56 +22 |
|||||
38. | #106 |
Palm Robert - Gravningen Per-Ole |
Volvo 142 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:10:48 |
+11:07 +11 |
|||||
39. | #27 |
Gill Nils Petter - Staff Jr. Einar |
Subaru Legacy RS KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:10:50 |
+11:09 +2 |
|||||
40. | #116 |
Aaserud Tom Einar - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
1:11:07 |
+11:26 +17 |
|||||
41. | #69 |
Kolberg Thomas - Kvarud Roar |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:11:17 |
+11:36 +10 |
|||||
42. | #104 |
Hjalmarsen Peter - Hjalmarsen Arne E. |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
1:11:21 |
+11:40 +4 |
|||||
43. | #152 |
Kollevold Bernt - Carlsen Glenn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
1:11:25 |
+11:44 +4 |
|||||
44. | #71 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
1:11:26 |
+11:45 +1 |
|||||
45. | #95 |
Nygaard Steinar - Bakken Knut |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS10 |
1:11:30 |
+11:49 +4 |
|||||
46. | #138 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Wolden Jo Erik |
Volvo 142 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
1:11:56 |
+12:15 +26 |
|||||
47. | #130 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
1:11:56 |
+12:15 +0 |
|||||
48. | #62 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
1:11:59 |
+12:18 +3 |
|||||
49. | #124 |
Villanger Terje - Tofting Sveinung |
Opel NAF Nordhordaland |
NAS13 |
1:12:17 |
+12:36 +18 |
|||||
50. | #146 |
Gustavsson Jan - Brustad Lars Børe |
Volvo 142 KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:12:34 |
+12:53 +17 |
|||||
51. | #134 |
Berthelsen John - Hauger Finn |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
1:12:45 |
+13:04 +11 |
|||||
52. | #76 |
Mathisen Åsmund - Orre Bjørn |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:13:03 |
+13:22 +18 |
|||||
53. | #55 |
Skar John - Andersen Steinar |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Hamar |
A7 |
1:13:15 |
+13:34 +12 |
|||||
54. | #115 |
Andersen Jan Tore - Skau Anne-Kristin |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
1:13:18 |
+13:37 +3 |
|||||
55. | #70 |
Verspi Peter - Brurberg Terje |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
N4 |
1:13:35 |
+13:54 +17 |
|||||
56. | #110 |
Nerigård Anne Elisabeth - Flaat Siri |
Opel Ascona A NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:13:45 |
+14:04 +10 |
|||||
57. | #25 |
Farnes Terje - Halvorsen Dag |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:13:47 |
+14:06 +2 |
|||||
58. | #57 |
Nyengen Stig - Eilertsen Finn Eirik |
Peugeot 205 GTI KNA Bodø |
A6 |
1:13:49 |
+14:08 +2 |
|||||
59. | #132 |
Bjørnstad Tore - Løfald Ingebrigt |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Sarpsborg |
NAS12 |
1:14:05 |
+14:24 +16 |
|||||
60. | #75 |
Knudsen Øivind - Knudsen Tom W. |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:14:10 |
+14:29 +5 |
|||||
61. | #65 |
Holand Thomas - Bakke Ivar |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Larvik |
A5 |
1:14:20 |
+14:39 +10 |
|||||
62. | #136 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo 244 GLT NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
1:14:39 |
+14:58 +19 |
|||||
63. | #139 |
Bermingrud Morten - Slotfeldt Nils Jørn |
Volvo 242 KNA Eiker |
VOC17 |
1:14:41 |
+15:00 +2 |
|||||
64. | #112 |
Karlsen Roger - Karlsen Vera |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:14:44 |
+15:03 +3 |
|||||
65. | #99 |
Johansen Odd - Engen Ragnar |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
1:15:24 |
+15:43 +40 |
|||||
66. | #128 |
Kjemhus Helge W. - Edwardsen Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:15:30 |
+15:49 +6 |
|||||
67. | #59 |
Rismyhr Tor Erik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Larvik |
A6 |
1:15:33 |
+15:52 +3 |
|||||
68. | #36 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Solerud Morten |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:15:36 |
+15:55 +3 |
|||||
69. | #109 |
Løkken Ivar - Christensen Henning |
Opel Manta NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:15:44 |
+16:03 +8 |
|||||
70. | #153 |
Kristiansen Per - Nygren Terje |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:16:16 |
+16:35 +32 |
|||||
71. | #129 |
Larsen Bjørn - Rudi Jr. Ola |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:16:45 |
+17:04 +29 |
|||||
72. | #121 |
Ødegården Otter - Holmsen Kaja Petrine |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
NAS13 |
1:17:17 |
+17:36 +32 |
|||||
73. | #147 |
Ingier Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Saab 96 V4 KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:17:52 |
+18:11 +35 |
|||||
74. | #133 |
Andersen Lasse - Andersen Jan V. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Larvik |
NAS12 |
1:18:02 |
+18:21 +10 |
|||||
75. | #118 |
Torper Sven Olav - Barkerud Jan |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
NAS13 |
1:18:03 |
+18:22 +1 |
|||||
76. | #114 |
Sødal Tom - Eriksen Tove Iren |
Opel Ascona KNA Ringerike |
NAS13 |
1:18:07 |
+18:26 +4 |
|||||
77. | #120 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Heyerdahl Paul |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
1:18:30 |
+18:49 +23 |
|||||
78. | #148 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Johansen Jan |
Saab 96 V4 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS16 |
1:18:40 |
+18:59 +10 |
|||||
79. | #77 |
Dybdal Per Steinar - Vikan Olav-Tore |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
N1 |
1:19:41 |
+20:00 +1:01 |
|||||
80. | #149 |
Riise Bjørn - Killingmo John B. |
Volvo 142 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS16 |
1:20:49 |
+21:08 +1:08 |
|||||
81. | #107 |
Wormsen Bjørn Sommer - Dramdal John Tore |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
1:20:55 |
+21:14 +6 |
|||||
82. | #150 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Finnbråten Geir |
Datsun 510 KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
1:21:37 |
+21:56 +42 |
|||||
83. | #137 |
Håkonsen Espen - Nordvang Ronny |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
1:22:36 |
+22:55 +59 |
|||||
84. | #144 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Rygge Øivind |
Saab V4 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS16 |
1:23:09 |
+23:28 +33 |
|||||
85. | #56 |
Ingebrigtsen Rune - Ingebrigtsen Kjell |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
1:23:35 |
+23:54 +26 |
|||||
86. | #142 |
Engh Bjørn - Dahl Morten |
Ford Escort MK1 NMK Gjøvik |
NAS16 |
1:24:35 |
+24:54 +1:00 |
|||||
87. | #108 |
Lie Oddbjørn - Eriksen Roar Marino |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:24:36 |
+24:55 +1 |
|||||
88. | #74 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Gisle - Kristensen Sven |
Toyota Corolla NMK Larvik |
N2 |
1:34:57 |
+35:16 +10:21 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Seigerud Werner |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #22 |
Kollbær Helge - Neset Leif-Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #23 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Trondheim |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #28 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Østnes Kjetil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Hallingdal |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #30 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #31 |
Håkonsen Stian - Pendrup Pål |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #32 |
Liengen Odd - Ulltveit Moe Stein |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #38 |
Larsen Tor - Isdal Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Nore og Uvdal |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #39 |
Gustafsson Göran - Sjöberg Anders |
Mazda 323 4WD Hällevadsholm MK |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #43 |
Holm Stein Chr. - Natvig Marit |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) NMK Drammen |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Brænna Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Tønsberg |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Andresen Rune - Torjussen Harald |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Follo |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #52 |
Kjær Svenn Haavard - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Larvik |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Kjær Lars-Thore - Johnsen Jan Vidar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Larvik |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #58 |
Staavi Arild - Schøyen Jan Petter |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #64 |
Ivarsson Mikael - Nilsson Magnus |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Motorsport Romerike |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #80 |
Flaat Arve - Flaat Even |
Ford Escort Sport NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #82 |
Solberg Helge - Solberg Grete |
Volvo 240 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari |
Opel Ascona B NMK Alta |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #85 |
Aas Hellik - Stenshorne Odd-Johan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Fallgren Wiking - Jakobsson Robert |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #88 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Mehren Vidar |
Volvo 142 NMK Drammen |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #96 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkim Terje |
NSU NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Andersen Oddvar - Andersen Carsten |
Opel Manta NMK Moss |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Andersen Ronny - Åsen Arne |
Volvo 142 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #102 |
Olafsen Magnar - Aasen Arvid |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #103 |
Hansebråten Arman - Lohne Thomas |
Volvo 244 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Kristoffersen Pål - Andersen Ove Johnny |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Abrahamsen Leif - Martinsen Inge |
Saab 99 Turbo NMK Larvik |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #119 |
Aaserud Tom Einar - Hvattum Egil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #122 |
Røed Hans-Christian - Berger Jan-Gunnar |
Opel Manta KNA Halden |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #123 |
Haldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #125 |
Fønnebø Wenche - Wolland Elin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Braaten Ingvar - Tollehaug Thor I. |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Eng Tom-Erik - Elvekrok Henning |
Saab V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #131 |
Bråten Bjørn - Brattensborg Pål |
Toyota Starlet NMK Drammen |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #135 |
Lindegaard Tom - Johannessen Odd |
Volvo 242 NMK Moss |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Sønsteby Lars |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #141 |
Kolgrov Arvid - Christensen Pål |
Volvo 122 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #143 |
Kolstad Jan - Mansell Roy |
Volvo Amazon NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #145 |
Haustreis Hilding - Engan Ingar |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #151 |
Lundeby Helge Gabriel - Strand Anders B. |
Volvo 242 KNA I. Østfold |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #155 |
Berget Freddy - Strand Borger |
Ford Escort MA Ungdom |
NAS13 | Retired |