Critérium des Carrières 1974
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1974, Gougnies • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | ? |
Hendrickx Guy - Willems |
Datsun 1600 SSS Hainaut Motor Club |
7:00 (420) |
|||||||
2. | ? |
Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain |
Volkswagen 1303 LS Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
14:00 (840) |
+7:00 +7:00 |
||||||
3. | ? |
Hardy Julien - Briamont Jean-Louis |
Simca 1100 LS Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
16:00 (960) |
+9:00 +2:00 |
||||||
4. | ? |
Dumont Jean-Louis - Duyckaerts Jean-Paul |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
17:00 (1020) |
+10:00 +1:00 |
||||||
5. | ? |
Wey - Symens Eric |
Simca Autoclub Excelsior |
24:00 (1440) |
+17:00 +7:00 |
||||||
6. | ? |
Molle J.-P. - Robert |
Fiat 128 Rally Hainaut Motor Club |
29:00 (1740) |
+22:00 +5:00 |
||||||
7. | ? |
Hautecourt Georges - Willante |
Mazda RX-2 Hainaut Motor Club |
34:00 (2040) |
+27:00 +5:00 |
||||||
8. | ? |
Grétillat Charles - Mahieu Jean-Jacques |
Morris Marina Arc en ciel |
35:00 (2100) |
+28:00 +1:00 |
||||||
9. | ? |
Rosenberg - Picry Jean-Michel |
BMW Hainaut Motor Club |
36:00 (2160) |
+29:00 +1:00 |
||||||
10. | #21 |
Van Lommel Alfons - Franssen Fredy |
Datsun 1600 SSS Autoclub Excelsior |
E.9*** |
38:30 (2310) |
+31:30 +2:30 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Van Peer Eric - Willekens Leo |
Simca Rallye 2 Autoclub Excelsior |
45:00 (2700) |
+38:00 +6:30 |
||||||
12. | ? |
Manette M. - Content Claudy |
Toyota Carina Ghent Racing |
50:00 (3000) |
+43:00 +5:00 |
||||||
13. | ? |
Galle B. - Braeckeveldt Guido |
Opel Manta 1900 Autostal Duindistel |
50:00 (3000) |
+43:00 +0 |
||||||
14. | ? |
Goblet Jean-Louis - de Rosée Fréderic |
Simca 1100 TI Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
54:00 (3240) |
+47:00 +4:00 |
||||||
15. | ? |
"Dupond" - "Dupont" |
BMW Scuderia Tornacum |
59:00 (3540) |
+52:00 +5:00 |
||||||
16. | ? |
Descampe - Paul Freddy |
BMW 2002 Ecurie Scorpion |
1:02:00 (3720) |
+55:00 +3:00 |
||||||
17. | ? |
De Brauwer Leon - De Langhe Noël |
Opel Manta 1900 Autostal Duindistel |
1:25:00 (5100) |
+1:18:00 +23:00 |
||||||
18. | ? |
Minet - Munda Roger |
DAF 55 Marathon Ecurie Le Perron |
1:35:00 (5700) |
+1:28:00 +10:00 |
||||||
19. | ? |
Mercier Maurice - Grandgagnage Michèle |
BMW Hainaut Motor Club |
1:43:00 (6180) |
+1:36:00 +8:00 |
||||||
20. | ? |
"Doum" - "Chou" |
DAF 55 Marathon Arc en ciel |
1:47:00 (6420) |
+1:40:00 +4:00 |
||||||
21. | ? |
Alfanus Georges - Van Ass Serge |
Simca Ecurie Le Perron |
1:57:00 (7020) |
+1:50:00 +10:00 |
||||||
22. | ? |
Roquet Daniel - Alexis Alain |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Jemeda |
1:59:00 (7140) |
+1:52:00 +2:00 |
||||||
23. | ? |
Pautre - Meys |
Ford Capri Ecurie Le Perron |
2:32:00 (9120) |
+2:25:00 +33:00 |
||||||
24. | ? |
Moineau - Maran |
Renault |
2:52:00 (10320) |
+2:45:00 +20:00 |
||||||
25. | ? |
Vranken Wilfried - Clement François |
Opel Ascona Autoclub Excelsior |
3:13:00 (11580) |
+3:06:00 +21:00 |
||||||
26. | ? |
Strulens - Lavigne |
Ford Taunus Jemeda |
3:20:00 (12000) |
+3:13:00 +7:00 |
||||||
27. | ? |
De Boeck Jan - Vennekens |
BMW 1602 Autoclub Excelsior |
3:57:00 (14220) |
+3:50:00 +37:00 |
||||||
28. | ? |
Remy - Vancouwenberghe |
Fiat Hainaut Motor Club |
4:19:00 (15540) |
+4:12:00 +22:00 |
||||||
29. | ? |
Blaise - Materne |
Fiat Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
4:19:00 (15540) |
+4:12:00 +0 |
||||||
30. | ? |
Comuzzi - Gustin |
Mazda |
5:01:00 (18060) |
+4:54:00 +42:00 |
||||||
31. | ? |
Bonen - Loppe Michel |
Mazda |
6:40:00 (24000) |
+6:33:00 +1:39:00 |
||||||
Retirements
24 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Swennen Frans - Budenaers Willy | Porsche 911 | Off road |
Added by: Herman Janssen [6. 11. 2015]