8. Int. ADAC-Reichsstadt Rallye Esslingen 1983
19. 8. – 21. 8. 1983, Esslingen Zell • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Demuth Harald - Fischer Arwed |
Audi Quattro A2 |
IN-*** | B12 |
1:57:38 (7058) |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter |
Opel Manta 400 |
GG-*** | B12 |
2:01:51 (7311) |
+4:13 +4:13 |
||||
3. | ? |
Smolej Walter - Hohenadel Werner |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
B11 |
2:02:41 (7361) |
+5:03 +50 |
|||||
4. | #5 |
Grundel Kalle - Hopfe Klaus |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
A7 |
2:07:08 (7628) |
+9:30 +4:27 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Mayer Wilhelm - Schelske Klaus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 |
2:12:19 (7939) |
+14:41 +5:11 |
|||||
6. | #9 |
Kissel Friedhelm - Michel Reinhard |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A7 |
2:12:47 (7967) |
+15:09 +28 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Brusch Gustel - Schaller Detlef |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A7 |
2:13:17 (7997) |
+15:39 +30 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A7 |
2:13:43 (8023) |
+16:05 +26 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Kraus Josef - Schwaab Karl-Ludwig |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/2000 |
2:14:01 (8041) |
+16:23 +18 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Zollhöfer Thomas - Konrad Klaus |
Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 |
2:14:05 (8045) |
+16:27 +4 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Höhing Wolfgang - Entreß Helmut |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
A7 | |||||||
12. | ? |
Herbold Klaus - Greinig Albert |
Audi Coupé GT 5E |
A8 | |||||||
13. | ? |
Matthes Rainer - Weidauer Ulrich |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
EMS*** | A7 | ||||||
14. | ? |
Franke Ulrich - Franke-Lappas Heike |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A7 | |||||||
15. | ? |
Richter Ralf - Herber Raimund |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/2000 | |||||||
16. | ? |
Schlichenmaier Bernd - Brandl Friedrich |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
A7 | |||||||
17. | ? |
Kutzbora Klaus - Greinig Albert |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/2000 | |||||||
18. | ? |
Coldewey Bernd - Rautenberg Holger |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 | |||||||
19. | ? |
Kern Rüdiger - Ufer Karl-Ernst |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A7 | |||||||
20. | ? |
Kohn Hans - Wendel Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
A7 | |||||||
21. | #27 |
Koske Hans Joachim - Giessen Wolfgang |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
A7 | |||||||
22. | ? |
Blome Rena - Kissel Wiltraud |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B9 | |||||||
23. | ? |
Holub Peter - Jörg Wolfgang |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
24. | ? |
Müller Horst-Lars - Götz Hans |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 |
A5 | |||||||
25. | ? |
Noser Werner - Uffer Rolando |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
A7 | |||||||
26. | ? |
Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
27. | ? |
Birnbreier Max - Hartmeyer Holger |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 | |||||||
28. | ? |
Bauer Otto - Johl Angelika |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 | |||||||
29. | ? |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Bruder Karl-Wilhelm |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
30. | ? |
Pfeffer - Baumeister Jörg |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A7 | |||||||
31. | ? |
Kaiser Josef - Stricker Gunter |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
A7 | |||||||
32. | ? |
Göckel Peter - Rudolph Michael |
Opel Kadett SR |
A5 | |||||||
33. | ? |
Kreis Helmut - Rausch Uwe |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
34. | ? |
Timpfner Wolfgang - Schrot Sieglinde |
Ford Escort 1300 |
A5 | |||||||
35. | ? |
Meylan Paul-Marc - Bertozzi Eva |
Datsun Violet 160J |
2/1600 | |||||||
36. | ? |
Ditzinger Jürgen - Reinhold Herbert |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/2000 | |||||||
37. | ? |
Kaufmann Reiner - Altenburger Egon |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 | |||||||
38. | ? |
Holzäpfel Karl-Heinz - Flik Werner |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A7 | |||||||
39. | ? |
Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig |
Opel Kadett SR |
2/1600 | |||||||
40. | ? |
Schmid - Klauß Dieter |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 |
2/1300 | |||||||
41. | ? |
Schäfer Jürgen - Spindelböck Rolf |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
42. | ? |
Schramek Jürgen - Heuser Charlotte |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
43. | ? |
Schulte Gregor - Herre Rolf |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
44. | ? |
Schmidt Thomas - Lenz Ekkehard |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
45. | ? |
Wollmershäuser Werner - Seiter Bernd |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
46. | ? |
Schneider Hans-Joachim - Mutschler Friedhelm |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 | |||||||
47. | ? |
Reschke Erwin - Mrazek Zdeni |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
48. | ? |
Just Horst - Buss von Waaden Gabriele |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
49. | ? |
Becker Ernst-August - Glatzel |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
50. | ? |
Wanner Reinhold - Heinritz Max |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
A7 | |||||||
51. | ? |
Max Wolfgang - Blömer Rainer |
Audi 80 GT |
A6 | |||||||
52. | ? |
Herl Andreas - Weittmann |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
53. | ? |
Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
2/1600 | |||||||
54. | ? |
Engelmann Claudia - Miskinis Sigrid |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
55. | ? |
Speidel Dieter - Speidel Monika |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
2/>2000 | |||||||
56. | ? |
Bausch - Marstaller |
Talbot Samba |
N1 | |||||||
57. | ? |
Winkler - Schreiber |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 | |||||||
58. | ? |
Knechtl - Haslbeck Bernhard |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
2/2000 | |||||||
59. | ? |
Kocher Peter - Drenzeck Peter |
Talbot Samba |
N1 | |||||||
60. | ? |
Łobaza Marek - Peszko Andrzej |
Opel Kadett SR |
N2 | |||||||
61. | ? |
Fischer Roland - Unterseher Gerhard |
Talbot Samba |
N1 |