14. Rallye National du Pays Viganais 2015
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • asphalt 127.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:26:42.5 |
88.0 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
1-B***
|
A7S |
1:28:50.4 |
+2:07.9 +2:07.9 |
85.9 1.01 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:29:20.0 |
+2:37.5 +29.6 |
85.4 1.24 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:29:40.6 |
+2:58.1 +20.6 |
85.1 1.40 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Villani Jean-René |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:29:56.7 |
+3:14.2 +16.1 |
84.9 1.53 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:30:15.6 |
+3:33.1 +18.9 |
84.6 1.68 |
|||
7. | #31 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:30:23.5 |
+3:41.0 +7.9 |
84.4 1.74 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Volle Stéphan - Martos Henri |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:30:41.0 |
+3:58.5 +17.5 |
84.2 1.88 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Causse Sébastien - Voisin Lionel |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:30:48.7 |
+4:06.2 +7.7 |
84.0 1.94 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:30:52.6 |
+4:10.1 +3.9 |
84.0 1.97 |
|||
11. | #8 |
Rizo Thomas - Brangbour-Guyot Célia |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
1:31:30.8 |
+4:48.3 +38.2 |
83.4 2.27 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Perier Gauthier - Terme Ruben |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:31:41.4 |
+4:58.9 +10.6 |
83.2 2.35 |
|||
13. | #10 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
BMW 120i E81 |
F2/14 |
1:31:42.4 |
+4:59.9 +1.0 |
83.2 2.36 |
||||
14. | #69 |
Rocher Kenny - Arnoux Emmanuel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:31:44.6 |
+5:02.1 +2.2 |
83.2 2.38 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Tete Gary - Tete Edwin |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:32:04.7 |
+5:22.2 +20.1 |
82.9 2.53 |
|||
16. | #112 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Bardoux Pauline |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:32:05.9 |
+5:23.4 +1.2 |
82.9 2.54 |
|||
17. | #68 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:32:07.5 |
+5:25.0 +1.6 |
82.8 2.56 |
|||
18. | #98 |
Delay Florian - Viala Jérémy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:32:12.4 |
+5:29.9 +4.9 |
82.8 2.59 |
||||
19. | #54 |
Jeanne Guillaume - Marouby Luce |
Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 |
1:32:31.3 |
+5:48.8 +18.9 |
82.5 2.74 |
|||
20. | #99 |
Dupuy Morgan - Trochard Ludovic |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:33:28.3 |
+6:45.8 +57.0 |
81.7 3.19 |
||||
21. | #82 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:33:29.7 |
+6:47.2 +1.4 |
81.6 3.20 |
||||
22. | #77 |
Ferrari Marco - Gimenes Marie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:33:30.5 |
+6:48.0 +0.8 |
81.6 3.21 |
||||
23. | #75 |
Guyot Romain - Fillion Frédéric |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:33:55.7 |
+7:13.2 +25.2 |
81.3 3.41 |
||||
24. | #44 |
Faure Frédéric - Ziani Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:34:25.4 |
+7:42.9 +29.7 |
80.8 3.64 |
||||
25. | #27 |
Baldini Jean-Baptiste - Laffitte Julien |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:34:32.3 |
+7:49.8 +6.9 |
80.7 3.69 |
||||
26. | #23 |
Saquer Hervé - Ruiz Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:34:35.4 |
+7:52.9 +3.1 |
80.7 3.72 |
|||
27. | #38 |
Lombard Dorian - Lombard Jordy |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:34:59.1 0:20 |
+8:16.6 +23.7 |
80.3 3.90 |
||||
28. | #26 |
Bourgeon Yann - Crepin Jérémy |
Subaru Impreza GT |
|
N4 |
1:34:59.2 |
+8:16.7 +0.1 |
80.3 3.90 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Perez Jean-François - Paupière Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:35:04.4 |
+8:21.9 +5.2 |
80.3 3.95 |
|||
30. | #88 |
Castelbou Franck - Privat Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:35:05.7 0:20 |
+8:23.2 +1.3 |
80.3 3.96 |
|||
31. | #53 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
990*** | F2/14 |
1:35:40.4 |
+8:57.9 +34.7 |
79.8 4.23 |
|||
32. | #55 |
Carmille Gérald - Lecointre Nicky |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:35:47.4 |
+9:04.9 +7.0 |
79.7 4.28 |
|||
33. | #86 |
Reilhan Fabien - Reilhan Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:36:13.1 |
+9:30.6 +25.7 |
79.3 4.49 |
|||
34. | #21 |
Leygues Laurent - George Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:36:48.3 |
+10:05.8 +35.2 |
78.8 4.76 |
|||
35. | #73 |
Bort Julien - Bort Thomas |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:36:56.3 |
+10:13.8 +8.0 |
78.7 4.83 |
||||
36. | #72 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:36:56.6 |
+10:14.1 +0.3 |
78.7 4.83 |
||||
37. | #28 |
Colette Ludovic - Michel Stéphane |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:37:10.1 |
+10:27.6 +13.5 |
78.5 4.93 |
||||
38. | #50 |
Brunet Thierry - Garcia Laurene |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:37:51.4 2:00 |
+11:08.9 +41.3 |
78.0 5.26 |
||||
39. | #34 |
Amalric Charlie - Amalric Romain |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:38:52.3 |
+12:09.8 +1:00.9 |
77.2 5.74 |
|||
40. | #43 |
André Michaël - Gorini Andrea |
Renault Clio 16S |
A7 |
1:39:55.9 |
+13:13.4 +1:03.6 |
76.4 6.24 |
||||
41. | #84 |
Roeckel Cédric - Roeckel Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:40:19.9 |
+13:37.4 +24.0 |
76.1 6.43 |
|||
42. | #37 |
Goudin Olivier - Arnoux Matthieu |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:40:21.7 |
+13:39.2 +1.8 |
76.0 6.44 |
|||
43. | #39 |
Canut Sylvain - Salelles Sarah |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:40:56.4 |
+14:13.9 +34.7 |
75.6 6.71 |
|||
44. | #111 |
Padilla Thierry - Daude Florent |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/11 |
1:41:52.7 |
+15:10.2 +56.3 |
74.9 7.16 |
||||
45. | #71 |
Dutu Romain - Deburck Julien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:42:06.5 |
+15:24.0 +13.8 |
74.7 7.26 |
||||
46. | #42 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Raunier Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:42:06.9 |
+15:24.4 +0.4 |
74.7 7.27 |
||||
47. | #85 |
Reuilles Julien - Beltran David |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:42:32.5 |
+15:50.0 +25.6 |
74.4 7.47 |
||||
48. | #47 |
Verdelhan Yoan - Delaere Anaïs |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:42:33.3 |
+15:50.8 +0.8 |
74.4 7.47 |
||||
49. | #105 |
Donzel Nathanaël - Maurin Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:42:40.1 |
+15:57.6 +6.8 |
74.3 7.53 |
||||
50. | #59 |
Thion Raymond - Albin Tom |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
539*** | F2/14 |
1:43:28.1 |
+16:45.6 +48.0 |
73.8 7.91 |
|||
51. | #14 |
Port Christian - Rodriguez-Monroy Stéphan |
BMW 325i E30 |
CE-***
|
A8 |
1:43:54.2 0:30 |
+17:11.7 +26.1 |
73.5 8.11 |
|||
52. | #66 |
Segarra Christian - Reboul Michel |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
1:44:21.8 |
+17:39.3 +27.6 |
73.1 8.33 |
||||
53. | #74 |
Potier Caroline - Laine Marie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:44:40.4 |
+17:57.9 +18.6 |
72.9 8.47 |
||||
54. | #92 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
812*** | A5 |
1:45:08.3 0:40 |
+18:25.8 +27.9 |
72.6 8.69 |
|||
55. | #87 |
Gervais Laurent - Trebuchon Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:46:20.1 |
+19:37.6 +1:11.8 |
71.8 9.26 |
||||
56. | #58 |
Fournier Jérémy - Maurin Karel |
Peugeot 206 |
F2/14 |
1:46:37.2 |
+19:54.7 +17.1 |
71.6 9.39 |
||||
57. | #101 |
Seguin Emmanuelle - Dechy Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
1:54:32.4 |
+27:49.9 +7:55.2 |
66.6 13.13 |
||||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #4 |
Nicolas Dorian - Nicolas Aurélia | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
11R***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #9 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 307 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #11 |
Santamaria Gérard - Posez Joël | Subaru Impreza STi | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #12 |
Serafino Claude - Blondeau Yann | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #18 |
Ortiz Cyril - Vitrani Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Laurin Gérard - Laurin Jérôme | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Excluded | |||||
SS8 | #20 |
Abinal Michel - Marquez Stéphane | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Trevis Philippe - Freyssenet Laurent | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #29 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #30 |
Petrarca Patrice - Triaire Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #41 |
Campoy Francis - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #45 |
Duval Bastien - Mendez Yohan | Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #48 |
Zappacosta Nathanaël - Escudier Maxime | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #49 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #56 |
Teissier Clément - Guiraud Laëtitia | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #57 |
Albin Aurélien - Martin Jean-Yves | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Di Palma Pascal - Bellot Marion | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #61 |
Crespin Bruno - Laurans Pascal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Malet Jean-Philippe - Gabrielli Céline | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Priaulet Jean-Michel - Benito Bernard | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #65 |
Anxionnat Roland - Durand Benjamin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Mateo Rémi - Ferrari Marine | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #70 |
Frontier Alexis - Gulino Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #76 |
Salinas Yvan - Laval Stéphane | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #79 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #80 |
Descouens Marc - Clamens Yann | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #81 |
Maurel Pascal - Cusin Stéphanie | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Gaubert Laurent - Sava-Lopez Sabrina | Honda Civic VTEC | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #89 |
Pibarot Patrice - Sussi Sylvain | Peugeot 206 XS | 395*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #90 |
Compan Martin - Raunier Mathieu | Peugeot 106 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Paitre Loïck - Lacruz Marine | Peugeot 106 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Marty Laura | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #94 |
Couderc Julien - Couderc Claudy | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #97 |
Aiglon Sébastien - Granier Elian | Volkswagen Polo GTi | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #100 |
Filippelli Patrick - Flayol Kévin | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #102 |
Lopez Jordi - Buldu Cédric | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Arnaud Laëtitia | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Rizo Guillaume - Tempier Didier | Peugeot 106 | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #106 |
Merle Roger - Merle Mark | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Amblard Aurélien | Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #108 |
Leborne Bastien - Vancorselis Cyril | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Faure Pierre - Mengual Guillaume | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #110 |
Marquier Christophe - Livolsi Florent | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 | Mechanical |