4. Critérium Villa de Abona 1986
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1986 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | ? |
Rivero José Luis - Medina Alfredo |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
A |
1:35:21.0 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Ponce José María - León Gaspar |
BMW 635 CSI |
A |
1:37:30.0 |
+2:09.0 +2:09.0 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Capdevila Fernando - Cortecero Margarita |
BMW 323i |
N |
1:37:38.0 |
+2:17.0 +8.0 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Santana Raúl - Rivero Eduardo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N |
1:40:48.0 |
+5:27.0 +3:10.0 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Quintero Manuel - González Candelaria |
Opel Manta 200 |
A |
1:41:02.0 |
+5:41.0 +14.0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
"Nono Domínguez" - Palenzuela Juan C. |
Opel Manta GT/E |
A |
1:42:03.0 |
+6:42.0 +1:01.0 |
|||||
7. | ? |
González Pérez Juan L. - Raya Lorenzo |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N |
1:42:49.0 |
+7:28.0 +46.0 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Álvarez Hernández José F. - Rodríguez González Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N |
1:43:09.0 |
+7:48.0 +20.0 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Bravo Mauro - Eizaguirre Luis |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 |
TF-*** | N |
1:44:16.0 |
+8:55.0 +1:07.0 |
||||
10. | ? |
Díaz Luciano - Díaz Mena José Rafael |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 |
A |
1:44:51.0 |
+9:30.0 +35.0 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Betancor Rodríguez Antonio - Díaz Luzardo Jorge |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N |
1:44:57.0 |
+9:36.0 +6.0 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Bohlmann Christian Klaus - Bencomo Pérez María Carmen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N |
1:45:25.0 |
+10:04.0 +28.0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
García Llarena Francisco Javier - Herrera Mariano |
Opel Corsa SR |
A |
1:45:30.0 |
+10:09.0 +5.0 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Giralt Arguelague José L. - Rodríguez Morales Pablo A. |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N |
1:45:38.0 |
+10:17.0 +8.0 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Santana Francisco - González Camacho Miguel Arnaldo |
Toyota Starlet 1.2 |
A |
1:46:14.0 |
+10:53.0 +36.0 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Marrero Sergio - Déniz Manuel |
Volvo 360 GLT Volvo Sport |
A |
1:47:35.0 |
+12:14.0 +1:21.0 |
|||||
17. | ? |
León González Jesús M. - González Guillermo Ignacio |
Opel Corsa SR |
A |
1:48:27.0 |
+13:06.0 +52.0 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Navarro Luciano - González Cándido |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
N |
1:51:45.0 |
+16:24.0 +3:18.0 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Jorge Demetrio - Ramos Labrador Gregorio |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N |
1:52:29.0 |
+17:08.0 +44.0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
González Benítez Manuel R. - Campos Marrero Paulo I. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N |
1:52:35.0 |
+17:14.0 +6.0 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Martín Trujillo Francisco - Andrés Díaz Emeterio |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
A |
1:53:09.0 |
+17:48.0 +34.0 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Delgado Cecilio - Hernández Benítez Enrique |
Citroën Visa GTi |
N |
1:55:22.0 |
+20:01.0 +2:13.0 |
|||||
23. | ? |
López González Benjamín - Reyes González Luis |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
N |
1:55:35.0 |
+20:14.0 +13.0 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Durán Pérez Pedro - Frechín González Ricardo |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N |
1:55:36.0 |
+20:15.0 +1.0 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Carreño Martí Julio - Guillén Castro Juan R. |
Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX |
B |
1:56:22.0 |
+21:01.0 +46.0 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Martín Rodríguez José G. - Martín Chávez Roberto |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N |
1:58:55.0 |
+23:34.0 +2:33.0 |
|||||
27. | ? |
González Suárez Rómulo F. - Gaspar Álvarez Marcelo |
Opel Ascona SR |
A |
1:59:39.0 |
+24:18.0 +44.0 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Mesa Manuel - Rodríguez de León Domingo Felipe |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC |
N |
2:00:45.0 |
+25:24.0 +1:06.0 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Dorta Hernández Francisco - Rodríguez Díaz Santiago |
Ford Fiesta |
N |
2:01:33.0 |
+26:12.0 +48.0 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Marrero Ferrera Luis D. - Jerónimo Manzano José A. |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
2:04:42.0 |
+29:21.0 +3:09.0 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Rodríguez Bello José - Sánchez Antonio |
Seat Panda 45 |
A |
2:09:11.0 |
+33:50.0 +4:29.0 |
|||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#25 |
Santana Arteaga Agustín R. - Santana Arteaga Filiberto | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | GC-*** | R | Retired | ||||||
? |
Alonso Pérez Vicente - Castilla F. Rafael | Seat Panda 45 | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Dávila Melchor - Trujillo Trujillo Francisco | Renault 5 Turbo | B | Retired | |||||||
? |
Marrero Palenzuela Juan D. - Curbelo Juan C. | Seat Panda 45 | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
González Álvarez Tomás - González Álvarez Juan L. | Seat Panda 45 | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
González Bethencourt Juan - Hernández Rocío María Reyes | Talbot Samba Rallye | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Brito Oramas Juan A. - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco | Lancia Beta Coupé | R | Retired | |||||||
? |
Delgado Quintana Felipe - Batista Ramos Juan C. | Opel Corsa SR | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Rodríguez Palenzuela Jorge - Rodríguez Palenzuela Carmen | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | B | Retired | |||||||
? |
Santacruz Miranda Francisco - García García Inmaculada | Fiat Ritmo 130 TC | N | Retired | |||||||
? | Cruz Cabrera Pedro | Opel Corsa SR | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Alonso-Lamberti Álvaro - Pallero Juan | Opel Corsa GT | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Sarmiento Alfredo - Benítez Pérez José A. | Fiat Uno Turbo | N | Retired | |||||||
? |
Escobar Sixto - Quintero Hernández Juan M. | Seat Ronda Crono | B | Retired | |||||||
? |
Ghuneim Hamad - Dóniz García María Carmen | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | N | Retired | |||||||
? |
Cruz Juan Luis - Dávila Gil Miguel A. | Toyota Trueno | R | Retired | |||||||
? |
"Carlos" - "Aledi" | Renault 5 Turbo | B | Retired | |||||||
? |
Violan Acevedo Facundo - Cruz Hernández Carlos | Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint | A | Retired | |||||||
? |
Gimeno Tomás - Ortega Sicilia Joaquín | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | N | Retired | |||||||
? |
Delgado Félix - Rodríguez Pérez Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | A | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 1. 2017]