Karpatská Rallye Bratislava 1967
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1967, Bratislava • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | ? |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch |
Renault 8 Gordini Dukla Praha |
A2/1300 |
18:18.0 (1098) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Žid Milan - Chalupa J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
19:18.5 (1158.5) |
+1:00.5 +1:00.5 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Čechmanek Zdenĕk - Pělucha Jiří |
Tatra 603 Tatra Kopřivnice |
B5/5000 |
19:28.8 (1168.8) |
+1:10.8 +10.3 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Mark Alois - Zátopek Ivan |
Tatra 603 Tatra Kopřivnice |
B5/5000 |
19:48.2 (1188.2) |
+1:30.2 +19.4 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Somr Jiři - Bohuslav Josef |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B5/5000 |
20:10.6 (1210.6) |
+1:52.6 +22.4 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Brunclík Oldřich - Gernat Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
20:23.7 (1223.7) |
+2:05.7 +13.1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Veřmiřovský Adolf - Hajdůšek Stanislav |
Tatra 603 Tatra Kopřivnice |
B5/5000 |
20:25.0 (1225) |
+2:07.0 +1.3 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Kec Zdeněk - Peer Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1300 |
20:56.2 (1256.2) |
+2:38.2 +31.2 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Mičík Ivan - Slováček Bohuslav |
Tatra 603 Tatra Kopřivnice |
B5/5000 |
21:17.8 (1277.8) |
+2:59.8 +21.6 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
21:25.6 0:20 (1285.6) |
+3:07.6 +7.8 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Stejskal Miroslav - Nevrlý Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1000 |
22:26.1 (1346.1) |
+4:08.1 +1:00.5 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
22:36.0 (1356) |
+4:18.0 +9.9 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Jílek Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
22:38.7 (1358.7) |
+4:20.7 +2.7 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Janek Dalibor - Nikolajev Konstantin |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
22:41.4 (1361.4) |
+4:23.4 +2.7 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Šlapáček Václav - Uhřík Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
23:06.7 (1386.7) |
+4:48.7 +25.3 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Karpíšek Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
23:36.4 (1416.4) |
+5:18.4 +29.7 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Klíma Mojmír - Zagura Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Těšín |
A1/1000 |
23:37.2 (1417.2) |
+5:19.2 +0.8 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Podubecký Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha |
A1/1000 |
23:43.2 (1423.2) |
+5:25.2 +6.0 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Svoboda Cyril - Veselý Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha |
A1/1000 |
24:10.2 2:20 (1450.2) |
+5:52.2 +27.0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Bil Břetislav - Průša Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1000 |
24:29.3 0:20 (1469.3) |
+6:11.3 +19.1 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Kovář Jaroslav - Červa Jiři |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bakov nad Jizerou |
A2/1300 |
24:36.1 3:20 (1476.1) |
+6:18.1 +6.8 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Parma Vladimír - Malcher Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Těšín |
A1/1000 |
24:42.1 1:00 (1482.1) |
+6:24.1 +6.0 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Kříž Štěpán - Chaloupka Otto |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hodonín |
A2/1300 |
24:53.5 2:20 (1493.5) |
+6:35.5 +11.4 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Jílek Antonín - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
25:29.1 2:40 (1529.1) |
+7:11.1 +35.6 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr |
Saab 96 Sport ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
25:38.1 3:00 (1538.1) |
+7:20.1 +9.0 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Janeček Josef - Prskavec Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 |
26:06.7 1:40 (1566.7) |
+7:48.7 +28.6 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1300 |
27:34.5 4:00 (1654.5) |
+9:16.5 +1:27.8 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A1/1000 |
27:57.8 3:40 (1677.8) |
+9:39.8 +23.3 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Klíma B. - Pechánek Vladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1300 |
28:24.8 3:20 (1704.8) |
+10:06.8 +27.0 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Kloc Josef - Hollas Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
29:11.6 5:00 (1751.6) |
+10:53.6 +46.8 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Vitásek Karel - Kroupa Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
30:28.1 7:00 (1828.1) |
+12:10.1 +1:16.5 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda Octavia TS ASK Havířov |
B5/5000 |
33:27.1 12:00 (2007.1) |
+15:09.1 +2:59.0 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Sommer Jindřich - Jarošík Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Havířov |
A2/700 |
35:18.1 9:00 (2118.1) |
+17:00.1 +1:51.0 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Chlustina Václav - Landa |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
35:50.0 12:00 (2150) |
+17:32.0 +31.9 |
|||||
35. | ? | Hora J. | Renault 8 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 |
41:28.0 17:40 (2488) |
+23:10.0 +5:38.0 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Huclová Helena - Enochová Pavla |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
43:05.9 14:00 (2585.9) |
+24:47.9 +1:37.9 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Brotánek Miroslav - Stich J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
43:20.0 19:00 (2600) |
+25:02.0 +14.1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Hrubý M. - Rákos M. |
Škoda Octavia TS AMK Horní Moštěnice |
A2/1300 |
46:32.7 21:40 (2792.7) |
+28:14.7 +3:12.7 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Vlk Jiří - Vlk |
Steyr Puch 650 AMK Praha |
A2/700 |
56:02.4 28:40 (3362.4) |
+37:44.4 +9:29.7 |
|||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | ? |
Roller Bohumil - Štěpnička F. |
Škoda Octavia TS Dukla Nitra |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Czurda Walter - Vítek Miloslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Jeřábek Josef - Mojžíš J. |
Škoda Octavia TS AMK Tanvald |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | ? |
Holzer Hanuš - Štícha Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Halada Miloslav - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Šůcha Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? | Gabriel J. | Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Kapras Karel - Malina Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | ? |
Bold Petr - Světnička Martin |
Renault 8 AMK Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired |