2. Rallye LIAZ Přerov 1972
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1972, Přerov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #56 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/5000 |
32:38 (1958) |
||||||
2. | #83 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:31 (2011) |
+53 +53 |
|||||
3. | #50 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
34:06 (2046) |
+1:28 +35 |
|||||
4. | #48 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
34:21 (2061) |
+1:43 +15 |
|||||
5. | #81 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
36:09 (2169) |
+3:31 +1:48 |
|||||
6. | #77 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
36:19 (2179) |
+3:41 +10 |
|||||
7. | #44 |
Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
36:26 2:00 (2186) |
+3:48 +7 |
|||||
8. | #15 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
36:39 (2199) |
+4:01 +13 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
Svoboda Cyril - Hollas Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
36:45 (2205) |
+4:07 +6 |
|||||
10. | #66 |
Gerlich Milan - Procházka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Karviná |
A2/1150 |
37:04 (2224) |
+4:26 +19 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Udlínek František - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
37:25 (2245) |
+4:47 +21 |
|||||
12. | #70 |
Janeček Jiří - Polcar |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
38:12 (2292) |
+5:34 +47 |
|||||
13. | #36 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
38:13 (2293) |
+5:35 +1 |
|||||
14. | #2 |
Havelka Václav - Vaněk Zdeněk |
Renault 8 S AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
38:14 (2294) |
+5:36 +1 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Jeřábek Josef - Hásek Josef |
|
A2/1000 |
39:15 0:20 (2355) |
+6:37 +1:01 |
|||||
15. | #1 |
Zink Reinhold - Zinková-Hoffejová Zdeňka |
Škoda 100 L AMK Šternberk |
A1/1150 |
39:15 0:20 (2355) |
+6:37 +0 |
|||||
17. | #42 |
Votoupal František - Suk Jiljí |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
39:26 (2366) |
+6:48 +11 |
|||||
18. | #17 |
Dačev Ivan - Hýsek Radek |
AMK Třebíč |
A1/1150 |
40:19 1:00 (2419) |
+7:41 +53 |
|||||
19. | #22 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
40:30 (2430) |
+7:52 +11 |
|||||
20. | #28 |
Potůček Rudolf - Popilka Milan |
Trabant P601 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/600 |
41:08 (2468) |
+8:30 +38 |
|||||
20. | #61 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/1150 |
41:08 3:00 (2468) |
+8:30 +0 |
|||||
22. | #76 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
41:37 (2497) |
+8:59 +29 |
|||||
23. | #24 |
Kyjánková Hana - Dřevo Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:38 (2498) |
+9:00 +1 |
|||||
24. | #92 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
|
A2/1150 |
42:37 5:00 (2557) |
+9:59 +59 |
|||||
25. | #25 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
43:24 (2604) |
+10:46 +47 |
|||||
26. | #94 |
Švancara Antonín - Karlíček František |
Wartburg 353 ARC Brno |
B5/5000 |
44:44 2:00 (2684) |
+12:06 +1:20 |
|||||
27. | #21 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
46:55 (2815) |
+14:17 +2:11 |
|||||
28. | #26 |
Malina Jan - Spálenka Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
48:50 5:20 (2930) |
+16:12 +1:55 |
|||||
29. | #73 |
Bold Petr - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
50:40 13:00 (3040) |
+18:02 +1:50 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Varmuža Jan |
Fiat 850 AMK Gottwaldov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Tomeš Stanislav - Tomaštík Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Holešov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Peřinka Jan - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Fiat 850 Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
PMA*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Janoušek Jiří - Stehlík Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #64 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 110 ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Dočkal Emil - Urbiš | Škoda 1100 MB | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Tomis Ilja - Tláskal Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Šedivý Jiří - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | B5/5000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 1. 2021]