30. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2006
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • asphalt 161.52 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier |
Citroën C2 S1600 Auto-Laca Competición |
174*** | A3 |
1:51:03.6 |
87.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Renault Clio S1600 Escudería Ourense |
P 4*** | A3 |
1:51:10.2 |
+6.6 +6.6 |
87.2 0.04 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Peugeot Sport España |
S 0*** | A3 |
1:51:23.7 |
+20.1 +13.5 |
87.0 0.12 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Rueda Manuel - Rozada Borja |
Renault Clio S1600 IMEX Laca Competicion |
869*** | A3 |
1:54:08.8 |
+3:05.2 +2:45.1 |
84.9 1.15 |
|||
5. | #25 |
Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene |
Citroën C2 GT |
586*** | A3 |
1:57:37.9 |
+6:34.3 +3:29.1 |
82.4 2.44 |
|||
6. | #26 |
Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane |
Citroën C2 GT |
725*** | A3 |
1:58:24.3 |
+7:20.7 +46.4 |
81.8 2.73 |
|||
7. | #15 |
González Raba César - Vial María |
Citroën C2 S1600 Auto Gomas Cantabria |
985*** | A3 |
1:58:37.3 |
+7:33.7 +13.0 |
81.7 2.81 |
|||
8. | #27 |
Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Rias Baixas |
547*** | A3 |
1:59:36.9 |
+8:33.3 +59.6 |
81.0 3.18 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - Belzunces Salvador |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Ourense |
204*** | A3 |
1:59:42.8 |
+8:39.2 +5.9 |
81.0 3.21 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Campo Angel |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
400*** | A3 |
1:59:57.2 |
+8:53.6 +14.4 |
80.8 3.30 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Martín Armide - Bello Germán |
Citroën C2 GT Auto-Laca Competición |
554*** | A3 |
2:01:29.7 |
+10:26.1 +1:32.5 |
79.8 3.88 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Helguera Óscar - Fontecilla Manuel |
Citroën Saxo S1600 Auto Gomas Cantabria |
S 5*** | A3 |
2:02:15.9 |
+11:12.3 +46.2 |
79.3 4.16 |
|||
13. | #32 |
Senra Carreira Víctor - Velasco Enrique |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
981*** | A3 |
2:02:18.3 |
+11:14.7 +2.4 |
79.2 4.18 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio |
Citroën C2 GT Auto-Laca Competición |
225*** | A3 |
2:05:01.0 |
+13:57.4 +2:42.7 |
77.5 5.18 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Couto Carlos - Casas Lousa Rubén |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
280*** | A3 |
2:06:25.5 |
+15:21.9 +1:24.5 |
76.7 5.71 |
|||
16. | #40 |
González Bernardo Sergio - Augusto Alvaro |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lugones |
705*** | A3 |
2:08:38.0 |
+17:34.4 +2:12.5 |
75.3 6.53 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Cima Artime Fran - Suárez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
320*** | A3 |
2:08:43.3 |
+17:39.7 +5.3 |
75.3 6.56 |
|||
18. | #41 |
Tamés Alfredo - Garrido Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
942*** | A3 |
2:08:46.9 |
+17:43.3 +3.6 |
75.3 6.58 |
|||
19. | #46 |
Arenas Tamés Luis - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
219*** | A3 |
2:09:01.3 |
+17:57.7 +14.4 |
75.1 6.67 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Ahedo Alberto - Barquin Guillermo |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Peñucas |
225*** | A3 |
2:09:41.1 |
+18:37.5 +39.8 |
74.7 6.92 |
|||
21. | #42 |
López Salgado Óscar - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
798*** | A3 |
2:11:26.6 |
+20:23.0 +1:45.5 |
73.7 7.57 |
|||
22. | #38 |
Villa Ricardo - Benavides Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
732*** | A3 |
2:11:37.2 |
+20:33.6 +10.6 |
73.6 7.64 |
|||
23. | #49 |
Rebière Christophe - de la Fuente Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS |
956*** | A3 |
2:12:54.3 1:50 |
+21:50.7 +1:17.1 |
72.9 8.11 |
|||
24. | #48 |
Sánchez Aníbal - Mateos Arsenio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
760*** | A3 |
2:13:24.9 |
+22:21.3 +30.6 |
72.6 8.30 |
|||
25. | #44 |
López Salgado Antonio J. - Alonso Suárez Juan |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
768*** | A3 |
2:14:01.3 |
+22:57.7 +36.4 |
72.3 8.53 |
|||
26. | #45 |
García González Daniel - Gómez Lorena |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
451*** | A3 |
2:15:40.0 |
+24:36.4 +1:38.7 |
71.4 9.14 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente |
Renault Clio S1600 IMEX Laca Competicion |
189*** | A3 | Electronics | |||||
SS6 | #9 |
Hevia Marcelino - Ramos Agustín |
Fiat Punto S1600 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
S 5*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Pérez Donosti Sergio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Renault Clio S1600 | 188*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 960*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
717*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Cobo Ignacio - López Cristian |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
476*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Cancelo Javier - Larrinaga Iñaki |
Citroën C2 GT Munguía Racing Elkartea |
094*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
del Oso Juan Carlos - del Barrio Rodolfo |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
233*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Guitian Vázquez Antonio Javier - González Greciet Pablo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
744*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #55 |
Cué Borja - Herrero Jaime |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
989*** | A3 | Retired |