Rallye Slovensko Košice 1973
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1973, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #1 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | B5/2500 |
47:37 (2857) |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 |
49:06 (2946) |
+1:29 +1:29 |
|||||
3. | #11 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
49:41 (2981) |
+2:04 +35 |
|||||
4. | #33 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1150 |
50:40 (3040) |
+3:03 +59 |
|||||
5. | #61 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
51:16 (3076) |
+3:39 +36 |
|||||
6. | #31 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
51:51 (3111) |
+4:14 +35 |
|||||
7. | #22 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
52:42 (3162) |
+5:05 +51 |
|||||
8. | #72 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
52:47 (3167) |
+5:10 +5 |
|||||
9. | #58 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
52:51 (3171) |
+5:14 +4 |
|||||
10. | #21 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A 3*** | A2/1300 |
52:57 (3177) |
+5:20 +6 |
||||
11. | #37 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
53:06 (3186) |
+5:29 +9 |
|||||
12. | #51 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
53:13 (3193) |
+5:36 +7 |
|||||
13. | #20 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav |
Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1300 |
53:21 (3201) |
+5:44 +8 |
|||||
14. | #15 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
53:27 (3207) |
+5:50 +6 |
|||||
15. | #19 |
Michl Josef - Přikryl Bořek |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
53:38 (3218) |
+6:01 +11 |
|||||
16. | #39 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1150 |
53:54 (3234) |
+6:17 +16 |
|||||
17. | #45 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A2/1150 |
53:56 (3236) |
+6:19 +2 |
|||||
18. | #82 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
54:25 (3265) |
+6:48 +29 |
|||||
19. | #78 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
54:28 (3268) |
+6:51 +3 |
||||
20. | #50 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
54:41 (3281) |
+7:04 +13 |
|||||
21. | #81 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
54:55 (3295) |
+7:18 +14 |
|||||
22. | #44 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
56:05 (3365) |
+8:28 +1:10 |
|||||
23. | #84 |
Udlínek František - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
56:07 (3367) |
+8:30 +2 |
|||||
24. | #12 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
56:16 (3376) |
+8:39 +9 |
|||||
25. | #87 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan |
Škoda 110 R Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1150 |
57:12 (3432) |
+9:35 +56 |
|||||
26. | #41 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
57:18 (3438) |
+9:41 +6 |
|||||
27. | #46 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
57:25 (3445) |
+9:48 +7 |
|||||
28. | #38 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
58:11 (3491) |
+10:34 +46 |
|||||
29. | #17 |
Kizek Rudolf - Jureňa V. |
Škoda 120 S Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1300 |
58:20 (3500) |
+10:43 +9 |
|||||
30. | #83 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
58:44 (3524) |
+11:07 +24 |
|||||
31. | #59 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 1100 MB NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
58:50 (3530) |
+11:13 +6 |
|||||
32. | #54 |
Trávníček Jiří - Košťuřík František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Monta Holič |
A2/1150 |
59:28 (3568) |
+11:51 +38 |
|||||
33. | #24 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
59:51 (3591) |
+12:14 +23 |
||||
34. | #71 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
1:00:01 (3601) |
+12:24 +10 |
|||||
35. | #86 |
Adámek František - Toufar Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bruntál |
A1/1150 |
1:00:06 (3606) |
+12:29 +5 |
|||||
36. | #70 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 |
1:00:35 (3635) |
+12:58 +29 |
|||||
37. | #60 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:01:09 (3669) |
+13:32 +34 |
|||||
38. | #75 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
1:01:28 (3688) |
+13:51 +19 |
|||||
39. | #63 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+14:35 +44 |
|||||
40. | #3 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Čížek M. |
Saab 96 V4 ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 |
1:03:28 (3808) |
+15:51 +1:16 |
|||||
41. | #43 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:04:14 (3854) |
+16:37 +46 |
|||||
42. | #34 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:05:20 (3920) |
+17:43 +1:06 |
|||||
43. | #56 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Lutín |
A2/1150 |
1:05:21 (3921) |
+17:44 +1 |
|||||
44. | #65 |
Kováč Ján - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Rušňové depa Košice |
A2/1000 |
1:06:33 (3993) |
+18:56 +1:12 |
|||||
45. | #35 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Málek Pavol |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:08:05 (4085) |
+20:28 +1:32 |
|||||
46. | #76 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:08:25 (4105) |
+20:48 +20 |
|||||
47. | #64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:10:22 (4222) |
+22:45 +1:57 |
|||||
48. | #85 |
Beňák Marián - Beňáková N. |
Renault 8 AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
1:13:10 (4390) |
+25:33 +2:48 |
|||||
49. | #40 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František |
Škoda 110 LS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:17:36 (4656) |
+29:59 +4:26 |
|||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #4 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 110 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/2500 | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Most |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Ivan Július - Karaffa Julius |
Škoda 120 S AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Horváth Arpád - Kuruc Andrej |
Škoda 120 S Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #47 |
Janeček Jiří - Zumr Pavel |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Gerlich Milan - Krečmer Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Křístek Miroslav - Andrýsek Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Molnár Ladislav - Friedl Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Studenič Jozef - Hybáček Ján |
Škoda 110 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Roudnický Josef - Trčala Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #77 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Dačev Ivan - Rücker Leo |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Třebíč |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
B5/2500 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [23. 5. 2016]