1. Rallye PAL Tábor 1971
4. 9. 1971, Tábor • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #87 |
Rejmon Pavel - Rejmon Ivan |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B6 |
9:17 (557) |
||||||
2. | #21 |
Kotek Jiří - Vodseďálek Miloš |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
9:47 (587) |
+30 +30 |
|||||
3. | #39 |
Panožka Josef - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
9:50 (590) |
+33 +3 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Vlášek Karel - Paulík Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
9:50 (590) |
+33 +0 |
|||||
5. | #46 |
Havelka Václav - Jonák Antonín |
Fiat 125 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1>1150 |
9:52 (592) |
+35 +2 |
|||||
6. | #36 |
Martinovský Petr - Duchek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
9:53 (593) |
+36 +1 |
|||||
7. | #37 |
Sajdl Jiří - Sajdl Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
9:56 (596) |
+39 +3 |
|||||
7. | #72 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
9:56 (596) |
+39 +0 |
|||||
9. | #35 |
Udlínek František - Faltus Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
9:57 (597) |
+40 +1 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Velíšek Ladislav - Kohoutová |
Škoda 100 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 |
10:04 (604) |
+47 +7 |
|||||
11. | #3 |
Polanský Jan - Ševců Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
10:08 (608) |
+51 +4 |
|||||
11. | #65 |
Nývlt Ludvík - Matyska Bedřich |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hronov |
A2/1000 |
10:08 (608) |
+51 +0 |
|||||
13. | #58 |
Fuk Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
10:10 (610) |
+53 +2 |
|||||
14. | #85 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Klimovič Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Hořovice |
B6 |
10:11 (611) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
15. | #33 |
Janouch Milan - Wallisch Jar. |
Škoda 1100 MB Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
10:13 (613) |
+56 +2 |
|||||
16. | #59 |
Kudra Jaroslav - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
10:15 (615) |
+58 +2 |
|||||
17. | #42 |
Dlouhý Bedřich - Rejmon Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:01 +3 |
|||||
18. | #74 |
Fošum Stanislav - Brenner Vratislav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 |
10:20 (620) |
+1:03 +2 |
|||||
19. | #38 |
Vondráček Ladislav - Šimák Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:06 +3 |
|||||
20. | #4 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A1/1000 |
10:26 (626) |
+1:09 +3 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Kotěra Antonín - Kotěrová Miroslava |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Malý Jordán Tábor |
A1/1000 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:13 +4 |
|||||
21. | #32 |
Hájek Miroslav - Vojtíšek Bohuslav |
Renault 8 AK Mělník |
A1/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
23. | #19 |
Faltín Zdeněk - Čech Jaromír |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:17 +4 |
|||||
23. | #31 |
Bican Jan - Holman Dragutin |
Renault 8 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:17 +0 |
|||||
25. | #60 |
Hejduk Miloslav - Bočinský František |
Fiat 600 D ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:19 +2 |
|||||
26. | #47 |
Samec Jiří - Körber Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1>1150 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:22 +3 |
|||||
27. | #16 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1000 |
10:42 (642) |
+1:25 +3 |
|||||
28. | #2 |
Sejkora Josef - Berný Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Jičín |
A2/1000 |
10:44 (644) |
+1:27 +2 |
|||||
29. | #11 |
Johánek Karel - Přerost Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
10:49 (649) |
+1:32 +5 |
|||||
30. | #23 |
Šauer František - Sládek Jindřich |
Renault 8 AMK Ledenice |
A1/1000 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:36 +4 |
|||||
31. | #13 |
Štolba Václav - Lichtenberg Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Mělník |
A1/1000 |
10:59 (659) |
+1:42 +6 |
|||||
32. | #7 |
Beneš Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
11:01 1:00 (661) |
+1:44 +2 |
|||||
33. | #28 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
11:11 (671) |
+1:54 +10 |
|||||
34. | #29 |
Punčochář Jiří - Schreiner Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1000 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
35. | #14 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Šuk Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
11:15 (675) |
+1:58 +2 |
|||||
35. | #56 |
Polák Petr - Pletka Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
11:15 (675) |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
37. | #57 |
Krejčí Jiří - Stehno Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:18 (678) |
+2:01 +3 |
|||||
38. | #52 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čermák Miloslav |
Trabant P601 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/600 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:03 +2 |
|||||
39. | #10 |
Vorel Jaroslav - Waldhauser František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
11:21 (681) |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
40. | #9 |
Klíma Jiří - Kovařík Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Písek |
A1/1000 |
11:23 (683) |
+2:06 +2 |
|||||
41. | #41 |
Bohuslávek Stanislav - Malý Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
11:23 1:00 (683) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
42. | #54 |
Choura Zdeněk - Herzinger Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1>1150 |
11:33 (693) |
+2:16 +10 |
|||||
43. | #26 |
Berk Jaroslav - Jonáš Petr |
Fiat 600 D TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A1/1000 |
11:37 (697) |
+2:20 +4 |
|||||
44. | #55 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
11:45 (705) |
+2:28 +8 |
|||||
45. | #51 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
12:01 (721) |
+2:44 +16 |
|||||
46. | #30 |
Stránský Petr - Budovec Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1000 |
12:07 1:00 (727) |
+2:50 +6 |
|||||
47. | #77 |
Šafář M. - Čížek M. |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:46 1:00 (766) |
+3:29 +39 |
|||||
48. | #71 |
Klasna Bohumír - Rys František |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
13:15 2:00 (795) |
+3:58 +29 |
|||||
49. | #1 |
Hačecký Květoslav - Klemene Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
14:40 (880) |
+5:23 +1:25 |
|||||
50. | #25 |
Chlad Rudolf - Pecina Robert |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
15:40 4:00 (940) |
+6:23 +1:00 |
|||||
51. | #50 |
Čejka Petr - Hala Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
16:06 4:00 (966) |
+6:49 +26 |
|||||
52. | #63 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
18:03 7:00 (1083) |
+8:46 +1:57 |
|||||
53. | #73 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
18:06 (1086) |
+8:49 +3 |
|||||
54. | #81 |
Václavíček Karel - Havlovič Jiří |
Hillman Minx AMK Hradec Králové |
B6 |
39:52 29:00 (2392) |
+30:35 +21:46 |
|||||
55. | #34 |
Homr Miloslav - Češka Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
56:41 46:20 (3401) |
+47:24 +16:49 |
|||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Sperling Jiří - Hošek Pavel |
Fiat 850 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Hlaváček Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Jičín |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Neumanová Eva |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Ziegelbauer František - Jíně Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Fiala Jan - Fritschová Yvona |
Honda 600 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Hrabánek Petr - Čečil Pavel |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Mazanec Josef - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Dub Antonín - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
B6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Kubů Josef - Krejsa Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AK Mělník |
B6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Kalcovský Jiří - Kalcovský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
B6 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 3. 2016]