7. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1974
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1974, Sedlčany • ASK Stavby Praha • asphalt - gravel 114.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #2 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | B5/2500 |
1:11:36 (4296) |
95.5 |
||||
2. | #14 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:16:59 (4619) |
+5:23 +5:23 |
88.9 2.83 |
||||
3. | #11 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:17:03 (4623) |
+5:27 +4 |
88.8 2.87 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Vrchlabí |
B5/2500 |
1:17:09 (4629) |
+5:33 +6 |
88.7 2.92 |
||||
5. | #15 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1300 |
1:17:11 (4631) |
+5:35 +2 |
88.6 2.94 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:18:25 (4705) |
+6:49 +1:14 |
87.2 3.59 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 |
1:18:33 (4713) |
+6:57 +8 |
87.1 3.66 |
||||
8. | #24 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:18:50 (4730) |
+7:14 +17 |
86.8 3.81 |
||||
9. | #50 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:18:52 (4732) |
+7:16 +2 |
86.7 3.82 |
||||
10. | #3 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | B5/2500 |
1:19:09 (4749) |
+7:33 +17 |
86.4 3.97 |
|||
11. | #45 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:20:58 (4858) |
+9:22 +1:49 |
84.5 4.93 |
||||
12. | #76 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr |
Fiat 128 Sport AMK Narex Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
1:21:05 (4865) |
+9:29 +7 |
84.4 4.99 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
1:21:06 (4866) |
+9:30 +1 |
84.3 5.00 |
|||
14. | #27 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A2/1150 |
1:22:47 (4967) |
+11:11 +1:41 |
82.6 5.89 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
1:23:14 1:00 (4994) |
+11:38 +27 |
82.2 6.12 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
1:23:27 (5007) |
+11:51 +13 |
82.0 6.24 |
||||
17. | #17 |
Markvart František - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:24:04 (5044) |
+12:28 +37 |
81.4 6.56 |
||||
18. | #62 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
1:25:56 (5156) |
+14:20 +1:52 |
79.6 7.54 |
||||
19. | #44 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:26:04 (5164) |
+14:28 +8 |
79.5 7.61 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková Hana |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
1:26:57 2:00 (5217) |
+15:21 +53 |
78.7 8.08 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:27:37 3:00 (5257) |
+16:01 +40 |
78.1 8.43 |
||||
22. | #82 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
1:28:04 1:00 (5284) |
+16:28 +27 |
77.7 8.67 |
||||
23. | #78 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský Miroslav |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
1:29:13 4:00 (5353) |
+17:37 +1:09 |
76.7 9.27 |
||||
24. | #64 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:30:14 (5414) |
+18:38 +1:01 |
75.8 9.81 |
||||
25. | #58 |
Pacala Cyril - Ondrici Emil |
Škoda 100 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1000 |
1:30:58 (5458) |
+19:22 +44 |
75.2 10.19 |
||||
26. | #59 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hostivice |
A2/1000 |
1:31:01 1:00 (5461) |
+19:25 +3 |
75.2 10.22 |
||||
27. | #85 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 110 L ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1150 |
1:31:37 2:00 (5497) |
+20:01 +36 |
74.7 10.54 |
||||
28. | #61 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:31:41 2:00 (5501) |
+20:05 +4 |
74.6 10.57 |
||||
29. | #63 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:31:44 1:20 (5504) |
+20:08 +3 |
74.6 10.60 |
||||
30. | #101 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:31:49 0:20 (5509) |
+20:13 +5 |
74.5 10.64 |
||||
31. | #77 |
Dačev Ivan - Ouředník Ivan |
Fiat 128 Sport AMK Třebíč |
A1/1150 |
1:32:37 3:00 (5557) |
+21:01 +48 |
73.9 11.06 |
||||
32. | #31 |
Myslík Vladimír - Hodboď Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1150 |
1:35:07 3:00 (5707) |
+23:31 +2:30 |
71.9 12.38 |
|||
33. | #83 |
Varga Jozef - Hybáček Ján |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
1:35:23 (5723) |
+23:47 +16 |
71.7 12.52 |
||||
34. | #88 |
Březina Karel - Langer Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:35:53 1:00 (5753) |
+24:17 +30 |
71.3 12.78 |
||||
35. | #99 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:36:52 2:00 (5812) |
+25:16 +59 |
70.6 13.30 |
||||
36. | #90 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:39:44 4:00 (5984) |
+28:08 +2:52 |
68.6 14.81 |
||||
37. | #55 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 |
1:40:06 5:00 (6006) |
+28:30 +22 |
68.3 15.00 |
||||
38. | #46 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:40:30 9:00 (6030) |
+28:54 +24 |
68.1 15.21 |
||||
39. | #37 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Gerlich Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rýmařov |
A2/1300 |
1:40:54 11:00 (6054) |
+29:18 +24 |
67.8 15.42 |
||||
40. | #6 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda 120 S ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/1300 |
1:41:18 12:00 (6078) |
+29:42 +24 |
67.5 15.63 |
|||
41. | #84 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 LS Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
1:49:49 10:00 (6589) |
+38:13 +8:31 |
62.3 20.11 |
||||
42. | #39 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
1:49:56 13:00 (6596) |
+38:20 +7 |
62.2 20.18 |
||||
43. | #81 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay Pavol |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
1:56:51 15:00 (7011) |
+45:15 +6:55 |
58.5 23.82 |
||||
44. | #96 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
1:59:15 25:00 (7155) |
+47:39 +2:24 |
57.4 25.08 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav |
Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #19 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Goldberger Ján |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2101 Metalex Praha |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #26 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Polívka Václav - Skála Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #30 |
Bielik Milan - Ružica Ján |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan |
Škoda 110 R Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #34 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #43 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #51 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan |
Škoda 100 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #53 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #57 |
Trčala Pavel - Přikryl Jan |
Škoda 100 L Zbrojovka Brno |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Vychodil Vladimír - Číhal Jaroslav |
Fiat 127 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Kačer Jan - Šauer František |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #80 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Průcha Jindřich |
Fiat 128 Sport Stavba Košice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #91 |
Kordač Martin - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #95 |
Hraška Emil - Majorovič Július |
Trabant P601 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #98 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #100 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |