16. 12 Heures de Marche 1990
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1990, Marche-en-Famenne • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Hérion Guy |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
DVA*** | N4 |
2:05:37 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Matton Yves - Robert Alain |
Opel Manta 400 Ecurie Le Perron |
HRS*** | R12 |
2:05:59 |
+22 +22 |
||||
3. | #10 |
Bodson Yannick - Laval Marc |
Opel Manta 400 Ecurie Le Perron |
CYZ*** | R12 |
2:06:35 |
+58 +36 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Milissen Jean-Marie - Demeuse Christian |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
FSX*** | N4 |
2:09:11 |
+3:34 +2:36 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Van Camp Rudolf - Vandeput Gaston |
Opel Manta GSi Ecurie Hesbaye |
HHL*** | R11 |
2:10:10 |
+4:33 +59 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Tollet Emile - Depouhon André |
Porsche 911 SC Jemeda |
R12 |
2:10:49 |
+5:12 +39 |
|||||
7. | #22 |
Broekaert Frank - Vergalle Steven |
BMW 325i E30 Autostal Duindistel |
BHL*** | A8 |
2:12:22 |
+6:45 +1:33 |
||||
8. | #13 |
François Marc - Pignolet Luc |
Audi Coupé Quattro Ecurie Bayard |
EPL*** | R12 |
2:13:13 |
+7:36 +51 |
||||
9. | #68 |
Zogola Jeff - Vandereyt Guy |
Opel Manta B Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
R12 |
2:13:13 |
+7:36 +0 |
|||||
10. | #27 |
Antoine Serge - Burniat Guy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie Bayard |
EJA*** | R11 |
2:13:20 |
+7:43 +7 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Biesmans Hervé - Philippaerts Jacques |
Opel Ascona B Renstal Trommelke |
ATK*** | R12 |
2:13:34 |
+7:57 +14 |
||||
12. | #18 |
Musique Alain - Giacomel Cleto |
Mazda 323 4WD Royal Racing Car Mosan |
CTD*** | N4 |
2:13:54 |
+8:17 +20 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Linthout Patrick - Rogghé Werner |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Autostal Duindistel |
HYG*** | N4 |
2:14:16 |
+8:39 +22 |
||||
14. | #21 |
Nijs Phil - Bobbaers Danny |
Lancia Delta Integrale Ecurie Hesbaye |
N4 |
2:14:21 |
+8:44 +5 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Bleus Georges - Mergny Pascale |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie des Forêts |
GYH*** | R12 |
2:15:04 |
+9:27 +43 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Vahsen Alfred - Vandermeulen Jacques |
Ford Sierra RS Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
ZAA*** | R11 |
2:15:33 |
+9:56 +29 |
||||
17. | #40 |
Evrard Pierre - Bayet Marcel |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Ecurie Bayard |
R10 |
2:15:43 |
+10:06 +10 |
|||||
18. | #41 |
Want Valère - Castellani Stellio |
Citroën AX Sport Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N1 |
2:17:11 |
+11:34 +1:28 |
|||||
19. | #38 |
De Winter Francis - Van der Pluym Johnny |
Opel Manta B Ecurie Hesbaye |
GLP*** | R12 |
2:17:19 |
+11:42 +8 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Gullo Franco - Donckier Guy |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Ecurie Hesbaye |
DXX*** | R12 |
2:17:40 |
+12:03 +21 |
||||
21. | #61 |
Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie |
Citroën AX Sport Scuderia Tornacum |
HGJ*** | N1 |
2:17:53 |
+12:16 +13 |
||||
22. | #28 |
Dernivois Marc - Rigaux Chantal |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Ecurie Bayard |
A7 |
2:18:07 |
+12:30 +14 |
|||||
23. | #44 |
Boelens Stéphane - Preud'homme Philippe |
Citroën AX Sport Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
GJF*** | N1 |
2:18:57 |
+13:20 +50 |
||||
24. | #42 |
Leclercq Michel - Gonay Marc |
Citroën AX Sport Les Steppes |
N1 |
2:19:03 |
+13:26 +6 |
|||||
25. | #43 |
Mikels Fabrice - Kinche Jean-François |
Citroën AX Sport Scuderia Tornacum |
N1 |
2:19:33 |
+13:56 +30 |
|||||
26. | #37 |
De Raeve Hendrik - De Raeve Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Gentse Autosport |
R11 |
2:20:17 |
+14:40 +44 |
|||||
27. | #71 |
Georges René - Vandenbulck Vincent |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N3 |
2:20:37 |
+15:00 +20 |
|||||
28. | #31 |
Delgès Francis - Dock André |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Ecurie Bayard |
N2 |
2:21:42 |
+16:05 +1:05 |
|||||
29. | #52 |
Knockaert Luc - Knockaert Patrick |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Autostal Atlantic |
R11 |
2:22:25 |
+16:48 +43 |
|||||
30. | #46 |
Damiano Giuseppe - Bouillon Mathieu |
Citroën AX Sport Les Steppes |
N1 |
2:23:09 |
+17:32 +44 |
|||||
31. | #50 |
Alvarez Didier - Fortin Jean-Marc |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie Le Perron |
R11 |
2:23:54 |
+18:17 +45 |
|||||
32. | #77 |
Havet Philippe - Rensonnet Guy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N1 |
2:23:55 |
+18:18 +1 |
|||||
33. | #16 |
Jacot Patrick - Crepin Eddy |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Ecurie Le Perron |
HFD*** | N3 |
2:24:42 |
+19:05 +47 |
||||
34. | #66 |
Collin Stéphane - Jacob Didier |
Opel Ascona i2000 Ecurie Hesbaye |
R11 |
2:24:46 |
+19:09 +4 |
|||||
35. | #47 |
Van Steenbergen Danny - Peeters Joseph |
Citroën AX Sport Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
N1 |
2:25:20 |
+19:43 +34 |
|||||
36. | #73 |
Debackere Hendrik - Debackere-Messiaen Carine |
Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo Autostal Duindistel |
N4 |
2:25:21 |
+19:44 +1 |
|||||
37. | #62 |
Gatot Jean-Louis - Van Someren Michel |
Citroën AX Sport Scuderia Tornacum |
N1 |
2:25:24 |
+19:47 +3 |
|||||
38. | #87 |
Wuyts Roger - Geunes Georges |
Toyota Corolla GT Autorenstal MAK Mechelen |
N2 |
2:26:08 |
+20:31 +44 |
|||||
39. | #30 |
Bonfante Giaocchino - Deroua Thierry |
Renault 11 Turbo Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N4 |
2:26:28 |
+20:51 +20 |
|||||
40. | #26 |
Bouche Xavier - Deneyer Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Le Perron |
0.B*** | A7 |
2:27:07 |
+21:30 +39 |
||||
41. | #56 |
Gatez Francis - Jacquet Claude |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Ecurie Le Perron |
N3 |
2:27:10 |
+21:33 +3 |
|||||
42. | #72 |
Vincent Hugues - Beaumont Jean-Luc |
Opel Corsa SR Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A5 |
2:27:31 |
+21:54 +21 |
|||||
43. | #65 |
Thirifays Marc - Thirifays Frank |
Citroën AX Sport Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
N1 |
2:28:10 |
+22:33 +39 |
|||||
44. | #80 |
Lacroix Eric - Knott Christian |
Citroën Visa GTi Scuderia Tornacum |
A6 |
2:29:02 |
+23:25 +52 |
|||||
45. | #70 |
De Waele Chrétien - Troch Maggy |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Autostal Duindistel |
N3 |
2:29:18 |
+23:41 +16 |
|||||
46. | #76 |
Delobe Patrick - Decour Marc-André |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Ecurie Bruxelloise |
N2 |
2:29:34 |
+23:57 +16 |
|||||
47. | #55 |
Tonglet Alain - Dechamps Marc |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Royal Racing Car Mosan |
A7 |
2:29:39 |
+24:02 +5 |
|||||
48. | #75 |
Wesphal Jean-Ma. - Daco Philippe |
Opel Kadett GT/E Les Steppes |
R11 |
2:32:59 |
+27:22 +3:20 |
|||||
49. | #85 |
Van Pottelberghe Jean-Pierre - Van Severen Rudy |
Toyota Corolla GTI Autostal Duindistel |
N2 |
2:34:46 |
+29:09 +1:47 |
|||||
50. | #84 |
Morès Armand - Morès Jean-Claude |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Ecurie Bayard |
R10 |
2:36:52 |
+31:15 +2:06 |
|||||
51. | #63 |
Leune Paul - Habran Pierre |
Citroën AX Sport Gentse Autosport |
N1 |
2:45:55 |
+40:18 +9:03 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | R12 | Suspension | |||||||
#3 |
Gaban Jean-Marc - Macq Freddy | Porsche 911 SC | HFD*** | R12 | Gearbox | ||||||
#5 |
Luxen Michel - Rosa Michel | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 454*** | R10 | Clutch | ||||||
#9 |
Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Mazda 323 4WD | ELC*** | N4 | Transmission | ||||||
#11 |
Bouche Olivier - Barvaux Stéphane | Lancia Delta Integrale | DVA*** | N4 | Front axle | ||||||
#12 |
Habran Vincent - Lhermitte Marc | Opel Kadett GSI | GBF*** | R11 | Gearbox | ||||||
#14 |
Jamar Patrick - Noelanders Yves | Opel Corsa A GSi | HYG*** | A6 | Off road | ||||||
#17 |
Depierreux Alain - Villance Louis | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | JFN*** | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Dumont Dominique - Sterckx Christian | Audi 200 Quattro | BPE*** | A8 | Rear axle | ||||||
#49 |
Bebronne René - Doome Philippe | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | R9 | Retired | |||||||
? | Couwberghs Bart | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Engine | |||||||
? | Fourdin Yves | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Off road | |||||||
? |
Paisse Joseph - Jacquemin Yolande | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | N4 | Retired |