10. Rallysprint Puente Arce-Camargo 2015
9. 5. 2015 • asphalt 31.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano |
Renault Clio F2000 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
440*** | X4 |
20:44.6 |
92.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Redecam Rallye |
386*** | X4 |
20:48.0 |
+3.4 +3.4 |
91.7 0.11 |
|||
3. | #22 |
Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Rallye Legend Cantabria |
X3 |
21:23.3 |
+38.7 +35.3 |
89.2 1.22 |
||||
4. | #16 |
Movellán Hervas Antonio - Fuentes Vega Diego |
BMW 325i E36 |
365*** | X3 |
21:34.6 |
+50.0 +11.3 |
88.4 1.57 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
591*** | X3 |
21:37.1 |
+52.5 +2.5 |
88.3 1.65 |
|||
6. | #23 |
García Maza Manuel - López San Emeterio Pedro |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
SS-*** | X3 |
21:48.9 |
+1:04.3 +11.8 |
87.5 2.02 |
|||
7. | #3 |
Lorenzo Marco - del Barrio Rodolfo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Zapatera Sport |
778*** | N4 |
21:54.2 |
+1:09.6 +5.3 |
87.1 2.19 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Cavada Samuel - Pérez Gutiérrez Jonathan |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-4*** | X3 |
21:54.6 |
+1:10.0 +0.4 |
87.1 2.20 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Pelayo Borja - Marcano Varela David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Cóbreces |
S-1*** | X2 |
21:56.1 |
+1:11.5 +1.5 |
87.0 2.25 |
|||
10. | #8 |
Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Peña Morena |
NA-*** | X2 |
22:04.7 |
+1:20.1 +8.6 |
86.4 2.52 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Polanco Pelayo Javier - Rábago T. Alba |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Montañesa |
788*** | X2 |
22:11.0 |
+1:26.4 +6.3 |
86.0 2.72 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Gázquez Jonathan - Fernández Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Redecam Rallye |
436*** | X4 |
22:31.1 |
+1:46.5 +20.1 |
84.7 3.35 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería 108 Octanos |
T-1*** | X3 |
22:41.4 |
+1:56.8 +10.3 |
84.1 3.67 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Urkizu Joseba - Fernández Fernández Javier |
BMW 323 Ti Compact Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
308*** | X4 |
22:42.5 |
+1:57.9 +1.1 |
84.0 3.71 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Fernández Gutiérrez César - Crespo Sáiz Alejandro |
Renault 5 GT Turbo MC Toranzo Sport |
B-6*** | X3 |
22:55.1 |
+2:10.5 +12.6 |
83.3 4.10 |
|||
16. | #11 |
Sanz González David - Alonso Mediero Adrián |
Renault Clio Sport Turón Arrass |
085*** | X3 |
23:00.9 |
+2:16.3 +5.8 |
82.9 4.29 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Pérez Miguel Ángel - Cadenas Susana |
Renault Clio Sport MC Toranzo Sport |
481*** | X3 |
23:10.6 |
+2:26.0 +9.7 |
82.3 4.59 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Cano Fernández Mario - Herrero Andrea |
Citroën Saxo VTS MC Toranzo Sport |
C-3*** | X2 |
23:14.7 |
+2:30.1 +4.1 |
82.1 4.72 |
|||
19. | #10 |
Cuesta Crespo Sergio - Bouzán Sandra |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
824*** | N3 |
23:15.4 |
+2:30.8 +0.7 |
82.0 4.74 |
|||
20. | #54 |
Pérez Maza Manuel - Martínez Salcines Luis Javier |
Citroën ZX 16V C.D. Adal Sport |
LE-*** | X3 |
23:38.5 |
+2:53.9 +23.1 |
80.7 5.47 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Ezquerra López Santiago - Espinosa Salomé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** | X2 |
23:56.3 |
+3:11.7 +17.8 |
79.7 6.03 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Canales Álvarez Fidel - Ugarte David |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
643*** | N3 |
24:09.1 |
+3:24.5 +12.8 |
79.0 6.43 |
|||
23. | #58 |
Gómez López Javier - Peña de la Fragua Juan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
BI-*** | X2 |
24:17.4 |
+3:32.8 +8.3 |
78.6 6.69 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Gutiérrez Martínez Sergio - García C. Imanol |
BMW 318 iS E30 Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-3*** | X4 |
24:37.1 |
+3:52.5 +19.7 |
77.5 7.31 |
|||
25. | #47 |
Fernández De La Hoz Borja - Canales Rubén |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
O-3*** | X2 |
24:42.8 1:30 |
+3:58.2 +5.7 |
77.2 7.49 |
|||
26. | #41 |
Moja Pérez Carlos - Muriedas Arce Ángel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Arce Grip Sport |
S-4*** | X3 |
24:48.9 |
+4:04.3 +6.1 |
76.9 7.68 |
|||
27. | #55 |
Ramírez Juan Ignacio - Charterina José |
Fiat Uno Turbo Redecam Rallye |
TO-*** | X3 |
24:54.6 |
+4:10.0 +5.7 |
76.6 7.86 |
|||
28. | #39 |
Viar Trueba José Manuel - Ruiloba Rafael |
Ford Escort MK2 C.D. Adal Sport |
754*** | X3 |
24:55.1 |
+4:10.5 +0.5 |
76.6 7.88 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Álvarez García Pablo Luis - Ortiz Ortiz Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Montañesa |
B-6*** | X2 |
25:00.0 |
+4:15.4 +4.9 |
76.3 8.03 |
|||
30. | #40 |
Uzal Fernández Jesús María - Portilla Solana Carlos |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Turbo Competición |
521*** | X4 |
25:08.4 |
+4:23.8 +8.4 |
75.9 8.30 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Posadas Jorge |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Cóbreces |
424*** | X2 |
25:22.5 |
+4:37.9 +14.1 |
75.2 8.74 |
|||
32. | #43 |
Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier - Penilla Alberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
M-3*** | X2 |
25:31.4 |
+4:46.8 +8.9 |
74.8 9.02 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl - Fernández Trueba Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Montañesa |
238*** | X2 |
25:51.0 0:20 |
+5:06.4 +19.6 |
73.8 9.64 |
|||
34. | #48 |
Escalante Herrera Sonia - Obregón Rodríguez Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-2*** | X2 |
25:53.0 |
+5:08.4 +2.0 |
73.7 9.70 |
|||
35. | #44 |
Gutierrez Cantero David - Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
B-3*** | X3 |
26:08.7 0:10 |
+5:24.1 +15.7 |
73.0 10.19 |
|||
36. | #56 |
Garrido Javier - Fernández Villa David |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Peña Morena |
336*** | N2 |
26:39.3 |
+5:54.7 +30.6 |
71.6 11.15 |
|||
37. | #57 |
Posadas Máximo - Martínez Gómez Juan José |
Peugeot 205 GTX Escudería Cóbreces |
S-0*** | X2 |
27:50.1 |
+7:05.5 +1:10.8 |
68.5 13.38 |
|||
38. | #7 |
Cimadevilla Ignacio - Alba Patricia |
Renault Clio RS Escudería Avilesina |
887*** | X3 |
29:19.2 |
+8:34.6 +1:29.1 |
65.1 16.18 |
|||
39. | #25 |
Gómez Diego - Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
SO-*** | X3 |
33:17.2 1:50 |
+12:32.6 +3:58.0 |
57.3 23.67 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#4 |
Múgica Sem - Múgica Carravilla Paloma |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V AUH Sport |
B-6*** | X4 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Palacio Seila |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Arce Grip Sport |
752*** | X4 | Retired | ||||||
#12 | Helguera Antonio |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Mazón Cora Miguel - Mazón Cora Facundo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
B-2*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Samperio José Luis - Díez Portilla Óscar |
Citroën C2 GT Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
795*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Urquijo Javier - Pérez Bajo Martín |
Ford Escort MK1 Escudería Cóbreces |
H 4*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Cuadra Luis Mª. - Bajo Iván |
Ford Escort MK1 by Mojante Rallye Team |
560*** | X3 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Montilla Asier - Relea Ander |
BMW 320i Escudería Montañesa |
X4 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Uribarrena Iker - Alzueta Imanol |
BMW 325i E30 Kenako Trapaga |
X4 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Barrios Martínez Emilio José - Piña Velasco Marcos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X2 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Ruiz Bahillo Rubén - Concha Navarro Agustín |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
X2 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Zorrilla Aarón - Rocillo Sainz Aarón |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Adal Sport |
B-5*** | X2 | Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën Saxo VTS Redecam Rallye |
X2 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Domingo Jonatan - Benito Mariano |
Citroën AX GT Redecam Rallye |
B-6*** | X2 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [15. 1. 2016]