2. Rallye Eurocidade Tui-Valença 2016
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2016, Tui • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #1 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
901*** | A12 |
1:05:12.8 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
805*** | A12 |
1:06:44.5 |
+1:31.7 +1:31.7 |
||||
3. | #8 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
135*** | A12 |
1:06:56.6 |
+1:43.8 +12.1 |
||||
4. | #20 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Barbadás |
200*** | A10 |
1:07:41.5 |
+2:28.7 +44.9 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Dona Urraca |
830*** | A11 |
1:08:09.1 |
+2:56.3 +27.6 |
||||
6. | #16 |
Tapia Rodriguez Pedro - Gude Grande Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Dona Urraca |
364*** | X12 |
1:09:11.3 |
+3:58.5 +1:02.2 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Grandal Graña David - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Siroco Narón |
939*** | A10 |
1:09:59.4 |
+4:46.6 +48.1 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
918*** | X10 |
1:10:11.8 |
+4:59.0 +12.4 |
||||
9. | #33 |
Pampillón Álvarez Juan Carlos - Pereira Crespo Damián |
Peugeot 106 GTI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
X10 |
1:10:50.9 |
+5:38.1 +39.1 |
|||||
10. | #48 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:11:10.1 |
+5:57.3 +19.2 |
||||
11. | #32 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | A10 |
1:11:44.4 |
+6:31.6 +34.3 |
||||
12. | #15 |
Campaña Crestar Adrián - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
BMW M3 E36 Desguaces Tino Racing |
364*** | T18 |
1:11:49.7 |
+6:36.9 +5.3 |
||||
13. | #74 |
Leite González Miguel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Renault Clio II Sport Senra Sport |
PO-*** | X11 |
1:12:08.1 |
+6:55.3 +18.4 |
||||
14. | #11 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:12:54.8 |
+7:42.0 +46.7 |
||||
15. | #37 |
García Peña Jorge - Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Luintra |
296*** | X10 |
1:13:11.7 |
+7:58.9 +16.9 |
||||
16. | #50 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Miño-Lugo |
621*** | A10 |
1:14:51.5 |
+9:38.7 +1:39.8 |
||||
17. | #81 |
García Castro Juan Carlos - Alonso Núñez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 GTI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
X10 |
1:15:16.1 |
+10:03.3 +24.6 |
|||||
18. | #23 |
Andrade Vázquez Pablo - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX One Seven |
538*** | N4 |
1:15:32.9 |
+10:20.1 +16.8 |
||||
19. | #51 |
Muñiz Ouviña Adrián - Muñoz Rodríguez Albino |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Berberecho |
116*** | X11 |
1:16:30.5 |
+11:17.7 +57.6 |
||||
20. | #63 |
Seoane Velasco Yago - Nicolao Iglesias Roberto |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Surco |
M-3*** | T18 |
1:16:42.3 |
+11:29.5 +11.8 |
||||
21. | #47 |
Martínez Iglesias Santiago - Cousiño Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Dona Urraca |
564*** | X10 |
1:16:42.3 |
+11:29.5 +0.0 |
||||
22. | #14 |
González Vázquez David - Matilla Castaño Pedro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
142*** | X12 |
1:17:00.9 |
+11:48.1 +18.6 |
||||
23. | #80 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Maceiras Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
X10 |
1:17:03.9 |
+11:51.1 +3.0 |
|||||
24. | #45 |
Mariño Guerreiro Adrián - Cabaleiro González Juan C. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 |
1:17:08.5 |
+11:55.7 +4.6 |
|||||
25. | #46 |
Vázquez Tubio Javier - Fernández Castiñeira Jorge |
Opel Astra G Escudería Dona Urraca |
X11 |
1:17:19.2 |
+12:06.4 +10.7 |
|||||
26. | #44 |
Alen Cortiñas Manuel - Roel Justo Carlos |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | X12 |
1:17:32.3 |
+12:19.5 +13.1 |
||||
27. | #39 |
Pazó Figueroa José - Pousadela Carreiro Eladio |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Escudería Lalín-Deza |
GI-*** | X10 |
1:17:57.0 |
+12:44.2 +24.7 |
||||
28. | #17 |
Rodríguez Teijero Eloy - Solleiro Calvo Jorge |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Dona Urraca |
342*** | A10 |
1:18:43.9 |
+13:31.1 +46.9 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Muiños Martínez Daniel - León Martínez Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 |
1:19:15.5 |
+14:02.7 +31.6 |
|||||
30. | #84 |
Rodríguez González Luis Miguel - Lago Gonzalez Moises |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 |
1:19:27.3 |
+14:14.5 +11.8 |
|||||
31. | #60 |
Rodríguez Cerdeira Luis - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Surco |
N2 |
1:19:32.2 |
+14:19.4 +4.9 |
|||||
32. | #78 |
Bargiela Seoane Saul - Garrido Rodriguez Brian |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Surco |
X11 |
1:19:47.1 |
+14:34.3 +14.9 |
|||||
33. | #90 |
Pereira Júlio Pedro - Piñeira Castro Vanessa |
Volkswagen Polo 16V Escudería Surco |
781*** | X10 |
1:19:48.0 |
+14:35.2 +0.9 |
||||
34. | #62 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramón - Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Dona Urraca |
GI-*** | X11 |
1:19:49.3 |
+14:36.5 +1.3 |
||||
35. | #86 |
Acuña Núñez Borja - Cambra González Pablo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Surco |
105*** | X10 |
1:20:18.0 |
+15:05.2 +28.7 |
||||
36. | #85 |
Caride Edgar - Souto Sánchez Joel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
553*** | X10 |
1:21:38.5 |
+16:25.7 +1:20.5 |
||||
37. | #93 |
González Estevez Oscar - González Pérez Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Dona Urraca |
238*** | X10 |
1:21:57.6 |
+16:44.8 +19.1 |
||||
38. | #82 |
Muñiz Rey Agustín - Gonzalo Diz Sergio |
Peugeot 106 GTI Integral Motorsport |
X10 |
1:21:58.0 |
+16:45.2 +0.4 |
|||||
39. | #87 |
Barcia Delfín - García Rodríguez Abel |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Surco |
X11 |
1:22:05.0 |
+16:52.2 +7.0 |
|||||
40. | #76 |
Gonzalez Alvarez Ignacio - Gonzalez Alvarez Yago |
Citroën Xsara 2.0 16V Escudería Dona Urraca |
X11 |
1:22:08.2 |
+16:55.4 +3.2 |
|||||
41. | #73 |
Carvalhido José - Guerreiro Nuno |
Peugeot 106 GTI Carvalhido Racing Team |
67-*** | X10 |
1:22:10.5 |
+16:57.7 +2.3 |
||||
42. | #55 |
Faro Felipe - "Zequinini" |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Dona Urraca |
012*** | N2 |
1:22:36.0 |
+17:23.2 +25.5 |
||||
43. | #72 |
Fernandez Sesto Fernando - Fernández Álvarez Alejandro |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Escudería Dona Urraca |
A-8*** | X11 |
1:22:38.6 |
+17:25.8 +2.6 |
||||
44. | #64 |
Fraguas Fernandez Alberto - Conde Peixoto Elodie |
Porsche 944 Turbo Escudería Luintra |
M-7*** | H16 |
1:23:51.1 |
+18:38.3 +1:12.5 |
||||
45. | #96 |
Cardoso Durán Jose R. - Portela Rodriguez Ismael |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 |
1:24:23.9 |
+19:11.1 +32.8 |
|||||
46. | #98 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | H15 |
1:24:33.3 |
+19:20.5 +9.4 |
||||
47. | #83 |
Otero Cancelas Jonathan - Guisande González Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:24:42.9 |
+19:30.1 +9.6 |
||||
48. | #71 |
Álvarez Gómez Adriana - Silva Rey Rubén |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
941*** | X10 |
1:25:00.3 |
+19:47.5 +17.4 |
||||
49. | #65 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Touro Motor |
X9 |
1:25:20.6 |
+20:07.8 +20.3 |
|||||
50. | #100 |
López Rivas Alejandro - Vázquez Brocos Raúl |
Fiat Cinquecento Escudería Dona Urraca |
T-3*** | X10 |
1:25:35.5 |
+20:22.7 +14.9 |
||||
51. | #99 |
Martínez del Río Óscar - López Araújo Javier |
Fiat Seicento Sporting Escudería Surco |
M-2*** | X10 |
1:25:38.8 |
+20:26.0 +3.3 |
||||
52. | #66 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | X9 |
1:25:58.1 |
+20:45.3 +19.3 |
||||
53. | #97 |
Prado Cascallar Diego - Iglesias Gallego Miguel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 |
1:26:10.4 |
+20:57.6 +12.3 |
|||||
54. | #75 |
Domínguez Mas David - Covelo González Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | X11 |
1:26:53.5 |
+21:40.7 +43.1 |
||||
55. | #41 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
242*** | G14 |
1:27:45.3 |
+22:32.5 +51.8 |
||||
56. | #70 |
Pérez Oliveira Vanessa - González Martínez Diego |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Dona Urraca |
646*** | X11 |
1:29:30.7 |
+24:17.9 +1:45.4 |
||||
57. | #92 |
Corbacho Corredoira Jonathan - Álvarez Lobajeira Cristian |
Renault Clio 16V Buxa Motor Poio |
X11 |
1:32:51.4 |
+27:38.6 +3:20.7 |
|||||
58. | #69 |
Prieto Arias Juan Carlos - Ferreira Díaz David |
Seat Marbella GL Sarria Motor |
268*** | X9 |
1:33:35.0 |
+28:22.2 +43.6 |
||||
59. | #101 |
Lareu González Iván - González Sueiras Iovana |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Surco |
X10 |
1:38:51.5 |
+33:38.7 +5:16.5 |
|||||
60. | #68 |
Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro - Gómez Cid Adrian |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Luintra |
X9 |
1:46:30.5 |
+41:17.7 +7:39.0 |
|||||
Retirements
40 (40 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
González Gil David "Couceiro" - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
409*** | A11 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Penido López Luis - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Ramos Grille Javier - Corzón Álvaro |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth PTC Escuela |
744*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
A10 | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Martínez Sedano Guillermo - Bermúdez Dios Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 RC Integral Motorsport |
255*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
573*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Renault 5 GT Turbo PTC Escuela |
LU-*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Fernández Santoro Rubén - Orge Rubén |
Renault Mégane Escudería Dona Urraca |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Vázquez Pereiras Emilio - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Citroën ZX 16V T. Martinez Racing |
M-8*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Torres Leiro Roberto - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Renault Clio II Sport Senra Sport |
136*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Giadás Casal Alberto - Giadás Casal Ramiro |
Peugeot 106 Maxi Escudería Dona Urraca |
947*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
BMW M3 Escudería Moeche |
T18 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Pereiras Jamardo Sergio - Vicente Rial Manuel |
Renault Clio Sport Desguaces Tino Racing |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
"Rantur" - Vallejo Santiago |
Ford Escort MK1 Escudería Ourense |
322*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
González Piñeiro Eugenio - Claro Portas Noel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Escudería A. Ferrol |
797*** | H16 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
763*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Pampillón Jorge Abel - Martínez López Avelino |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Dona Urraca |
476*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Molinos Sobrado Domingo - Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Estévez Martínez Javier - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
388*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Otero Conde Pedro - Cancela Boga Sergio |
Citroën C2 GT Rois Perepe Sport |
204*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
González Mandado Cándido - González Guillermo Abel |
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T Escudería Surco |
745*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Fontán Alonso Diego - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | G13 | Retired | ||||||
#49 |
Moure García Gonzalo - Jorge González José |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Rodeiro |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Lamas Sampayo Cristian - Paz Movilla Álvaro |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Luintra |
146*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
IB-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Prado Fernández José Manuel - Márquez Rodríguez Maikel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
255*** | N2 | Excluded | ||||||
#56 |
Campos Sanchez Jacobo - Campos Carrera Cristian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Segade Lorenzo Jacobo - Pérez Rey Joaquín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
042*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Atán Lestón Heriberto - Álvarez Katherine |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
493*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Vila Fernández Diego - Muiños Martínez Alberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Martínez González Antonio R. - Pazó Castro Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Dona Urraca |
A10 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Dona Urraca |
X9 | Over time limit | |||||||
#77 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Fernando - Cardoso Alonso Esperanza |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
800*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#79 |
Martinez Revella Ruben - Rodríguez Fernández Óscar |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Surco |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Carcacía Vázquez Rubén - Pérez Pereiras Emilio |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Barbadás |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Calleja Diez Paulino - Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Dona Urraca |
540*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
Seijo Vázquez José - Torreiro Ocampo Adrián |
Opel Corsa GSi Iglesias Competicion |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Bouzas Teira Manuel - Castro Gens Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio - Chamorro Pérez Óscar |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Surco |
NA-*** | X10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [27. 5. 2016]