27. Rallye Cantabria Infinita 2005
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2005 • asphalt 156.30 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Sordo Dani - Martí Marc |
Citroën C2 S1600 Auto Gomas Cantabria |
S 2*** | A3 |
1:34:33.1 |
99.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Renault Clio S1600 Renault Sport España |
188*** | A3 |
1:35:07.9 |
+34.8 +34.8 |
98.6 0.22 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente |
Renault Clio S1600 IMEX Laca Competicion |
189*** | A3 |
1:35:45.8 |
+1:12.7 +37.9 |
97.9 0.47 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Fiat Punto S1600 Fiat Auto España |
S 1*** | A3 |
1:35:59.4 |
+1:26.3 +13.6 |
97.7 0.55 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Rueda Manuel - Rozada Borja |
Renault Clio S1600 RACC Motorsport |
794*** | A3 |
1:36:08.6 |
+1:35.5 +9.2 |
97.5 0.61 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán |
Citroën C2 S1600 Escudería Valle Aridane |
S 2*** | A3 |
1:38:06.7 0:20 |
+3:33.6 +1:58.1 |
95.6 1.37 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Carballido Eiras Luis - Candal López Pablo |
Citroën C2 S1600 Escudería Berberecho |
S 2*** | A3 |
1:39:23.4 |
+4:50.3 +1:16.7 |
94.4 1.86 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS |
960*** | A3 |
1:42:29.5 |
+7:56.4 +3:06.1 |
91.5 3.05 |
|||
9. | #32 |
Pernía Calderón Javier - Cué Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club del Norte |
248*** | A3 |
1:43:06.4 |
+8:33.3 +36.9 |
91.0 3.28 |
|||
10. | #34 |
Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
228*** | A3 |
1:43:11.4 |
+8:38.3 +5.0 |
90.9 3.32 |
|||
11. | #73 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Campo Angel |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
400*** | A3 |
1:43:15.6 |
+8:42.5 +4.2 |
90.8 3.34 |
|||
12. | #45 |
Monarri Alberto - Peñate Rogelio |
Citroën C2 GT A.D. Desguaces La Torre |
554*** | A3 |
1:43:22.6 |
+8:49.5 +7.0 |
90.7 3.39 |
|||
13. | #56 |
Castro Aritz - Ortiz Aitor |
Citroën C2 GT |
286*** | A3 |
1:43:24.3 |
+8:51.2 +1.7 |
90.7 3.40 |
|||
14. | #44 |
Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel |
Citroën C2 GT RACC Motorsport |
101*** | A3 |
1:43:27.1 |
+8:54.0 +2.8 |
90.7 3.42 |
|||
15. | #61 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lagun Artea |
768*** | A3 |
1:43:40.1 |
+9:07.0 +13.0 |
90.5 3.50 |
|||
16. | #57 |
Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - González Tomé Mario |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Ourense |
204*** | A3 |
1:43:48.9 |
+9:15.8 +8.8 |
90.3 3.56 |
|||
17. | #54 |
Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Guarinos Pedro |
Citroën C2 GT |
468*** | A3 |
1:43:49.0 |
+9:15.9 +0.1 |
90.3 3.56 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
717*** | A3 |
1:43:51.6 |
+9:18.5 +2.6 |
90.3 3.57 |
|||
19. | #53 |
Redondo Alejandro - Martínez González Marcos |
Citroën C2 GT Evolucion-A Competición |
453*** | A3 |
1:43:59.9 |
+9:26.8 +8.3 |
90.2 3.63 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Guillén Isaac - Barceló Pilar |
Peugeot 206 XS Montbui Racing Valles |
181*** | A3 |
1:44:04.7 |
+9:31.6 +4.8 |
90.1 3.66 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Zubillaga Aitor - Manero Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 XS RAC Vasco Navarro |
105*** | A3 |
1:44:17.6 |
+9:44.5 +12.9 |
89.9 3.74 |
|||
22. | #60 |
Lujúa Xabier - Velasco Enrique |
Citroën C2 GT |
650*** | A3 |
1:44:24.8 |
+9:51.7 +7.2 |
89.8 3.79 |
|||
23. | #30 |
Ramírez Jonás - Rivero Eloy |
Peugeot 206 XS C.D. Jafsport |
424*** | A3 |
1:45:08.4 |
+10:35.3 +43.6 |
89.2 4.06 |
|||
24. | #63 |
Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Rias Baixas |
547*** | A3 |
1:45:09.6 |
+10:36.5 +1.2 |
89.2 4.07 |
|||
25. | #46 |
García Eduard - Castillo Joan |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Motor Terrassa |
780*** | A3 |
1:45:22.9 |
+10:49.8 +13.3 |
89.0 4.16 |
|||
26. | #59 |
Palomeras Jordi Jr. - Pujolar Lluis |
Citroën C2 GT PK7 Competicio |
032*** | A3 |
1:45:44.6 |
+11:11.5 +21.7 |
88.7 4.30 |
|||
27. | #40 |
González Gil Fernando - Roy Manuel Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
614*** | A3 |
1:45:46.3 |
+11:13.2 +1.7 |
88.7 4.31 |
|||
28. | #62 |
Cobo Ignacio - López Cristian |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
476*** | A3 |
1:45:52.3 |
+11:19.2 +6.0 |
88.6 4.35 |
|||
29. | #41 |
Flórez Roberto 'Sandalio' - Martínez Caravia David |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
989*** | A3 |
1:46:21.8 |
+11:48.7 +29.5 |
88.2 4.53 |
|||
30. | #43 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
968*** | A3 |
1:47:48.4 |
+13:15.3 +1:26.6 |
87.0 5.09 |
|||
31. | #75 |
Ahedo Alberto - Fernández Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Peñucas |
225*** | A3 |
1:48:27.4 |
+13:54.3 +39.0 |
86.5 5.34 |
|||
32. | #35 |
López Carmona Santiago - Ibarra Juan Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club de Murcia |
780*** | A3 |
1:48:51.4 |
+14:18.3 +24.0 |
86.1 5.49 |
|||
33. | #28 |
Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
918*** | A3 |
1:48:51.7 |
+14:18.6 +0.3 |
86.1 5.49 |
|||
34. | #42 |
Castrillo Julio César - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
672*** | A3 |
1:49:07.3 |
+14:34.2 +15.6 |
85.9 5.59 |
|||
35. | #64 |
Baldomero José A. - Corzón Álvaro |
Citroën C2 GT |
146*** | A3 |
1:50:59.8 0:10 |
+16:26.7 +1:52.5 |
84.5 6.31 |
|||
36. | #79 |
Lavín David - Santander María Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS David Sport Rally |
A3 |
1:53:08.2 1:00 |
+18:35.1 +2:08.4 |
82.9 7.13 |
||||
37. | #33 |
Vilariño García Luis - Tato Ballesteros Juan José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
241*** | A3 |
1:54:21.3 |
+19:48.2 +1:13.1 |
82.0 7.60 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Pérez Eduardo - Vasco Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS JLM Team |
A3 |
1:55:13.3 1:00 |
+20:40.2 +52.0 |
81.4 7.93 |
||||
39. | #78 |
del Oso Juan Carlos - Marcos Secades Pablo |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
233*** | A3 |
1:55:39.8 |
+21:06.7 +26.5 |
81.1 8.10 |
|||
40. | #38 |
Arroyo Hernández Eva - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.D. Clemente Arroyo |
309*** | A3 |
1:56:07.3 |
+21:34.2 +27.5 |
80.8 8.28 |
|||
41. | #77 |
Bárcena Fernando - Quintana José Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Automóvil Club del Norte |
A3 |
2:01:14.2 1:40 |
+26:41.1 +5:06.9 |
77.4 10.24 |
||||
42. | #74 |
Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Peñucas |
A3 |
2:05:10.4 |
+30:37.3 +3:56.2 |
74.9 11.75 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Peugeot Sport España |
S 5*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#4 |
García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Peugeot Sport España |
S 5*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#12 |
Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Concesionarios Peugeot |
MA-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Cabo Manuel - Noriega Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo S1600 Auto Gomas Cantabria |
S 0*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
553*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#36 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
493*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#37 |
Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón |
Peugeot 206 XS Senra Sport |
644*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#47 |
González Raba César - Vial María |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
388*** | A3 | Fuel pump | ||||||
#49 |
Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería La Coruña |
253*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Cabanela Suárez Diego - Lage Ferreiro Óscar |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería La Coruña |
280*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#51 |
Bello Martín - Bello Alberto |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería La Coruña |
330*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#52 |
Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 725*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#55 |
García Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Arico Competición |
499*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#58 |
Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Etxeberria Unai |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lagun Artea |
367*** | A3 | Retired |