1. Rallye Valašská Zima 1976
31. 1. – 1. 2. 1976, Otrokovice • snow - ice 46.88 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #6 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1300 |
27:47 (1667) |
101.2 |
|||||
2. | #11 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
29:01 (1741) |
+1:14 +1:14 |
96.9 1.58 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
29:08 (1748) |
+1:21 +7 |
96.5 1.73 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
30:07 1:00 (1807) |
+2:20 +59 |
93.4 2.99 |
||||
5. | #24 |
Udlínek František - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Kvasiny |
A2/1150 |
31:16 (1876) |
+3:29 +1:09 |
90.0 4.46 |
||||
6. | #2 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Čermák Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:38 +9 |
89.5 4.65 |
||||
7. | #25 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
33:32 2:00 (2012) |
+5:45 +2:07 |
83.9 7.36 |
||||
8. | #70 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
33:43 (2023) |
+5:56 +11 |
83.4 7.59 |
||||
9. | #27 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
36:13 1:00 (2173) |
+8:26 +2:30 |
77.7 10.79 |
||||
10. | #14 |
Studenič Jozef - Bielik Milan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
36:37 2:00 (2197) |
+8:50 +24 |
76.8 11.31 |
||||
11. | #30 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Štencel Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
37:39 3:00 (2259) |
+9:52 +1:02 |
74.7 12.63 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Knap Stanislav - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1150 |
44:55 10:00 (2695) |
+17:08 +7:16 |
62.6 21.93 |
||||
13. | #60 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1150 |
45:48 10:00 (2748) |
+18:01 +53 |
61.4 23.06 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Moučka Miloslav - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
51:31 15:00 (3091) |
+23:44 +5:43 |
54.6 30.38 |
||||
15. | #17 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Turek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
53:01 15:00 (3181) |
+25:14 +1:30 |
53.1 32.30 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
53:52 16:00 (3232) |
+26:05 +51 |
52.2 33.38 |
||||
17. | #31 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Hranice |
A2/1150 |
55:37 19:00 (3337) |
+27:50 +1:45 |
50.6 35.62 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
56:42 16:00 (3402) |
+28:55 +1:05 |
49.6 37.01 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf |
Škoda 110 AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:02:11 26:00 (3731) |
+34:24 +5:29 |
45.2 44.03 |
||||
20. | #45 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Lutín |
A2/1000 |
1:08:34 26:00 (4114) |
+40:47 +6:23 |
41.0 52.20 |
||||
21. | #59 |
Zetěk Václav - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A1/1150 |
1:08:51 31:00 (4131) |
+41:04 +17 |
40.9 52.56 |
||||
22. | #47 |
Říha Jan - Daněk Gabriel |
Škoda 100 Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:11:46 29:00 (4306) |
+43:59 +2:55 |
39.2 56.29 |
||||
23. | #58 |
Regner Miloslav - Džavíková Marta |
Škoda 110 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A1/1150 |
1:13:31 31:00 (4411) |
+45:44 +1:45 |
38.3 58.53 |
||||
24. | #3 |
Březík Josef - Machala Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A2/1600 |
1:21:02 36:00 (4862) |
+53:15 +7:31 |
34.7 68.15 |
||||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír |
Porsche Carrera AMK Třebíč |
A5/3000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #4 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Kopejsko Josef - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Srnský Josef - Žárský Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Michl Josef - Neradil Petr |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #28 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Březík Lubomír - Buchta Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Strachota Jan - Zrník Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Koreň Milan |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Válek Zdeněk - Roubič Karel |
Fiat 124 Coupé ASK Havířov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Gerlich Milan - Chmiel Bronislav |
Renault 12 TS Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Facek Milan - Hájek Milan |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #46 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #48 |
Horák Jan - Sedlář Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Platzek Jiří - Vícha Antonín |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #51 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #54 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #55 |
Charouz Antonín - Basík Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Zbranek Jaroslav - Javora František |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #62 |
Podsklan Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #64 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Outěřický Ivan |
Trabant P601 JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Ondryáš Stanislav - Kappel Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Frýdek-Místek |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #68 |
Pernica Jiří - Gajdík Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slokov Hodonín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Štěpánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Slokov Hodonín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Piše Milan - Dvařál Pavel |
Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 | Retired |