8. Tramo Tierra Villa de San Asensio 2014
26. 7. 2014 • gravel 29.10 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #16 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
21:31.6 |
81.1 |
|||||
2. | #12 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
21:48.6 |
+17.0 +17.0 |
80.1 0.58 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
II |
21:52.5 |
+20.9 +3.9 |
79.8 0.72 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Goldarazena Iñaki - Fervenza Jaione |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T RAC Vasco Navarro |
II |
21:55.4 |
+23.8 +2.9 |
79.6 0.82 |
||||
5. | #17 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
22:26.0 |
+54.4 +30.6 |
77.8 1.87 |
||||
6. | #19 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
II |
22:36.0 |
+1:04.4 +10.0 |
77.3 2.21 |
||||
7. | #23 |
Uranga Bittor - Urionabarrenetxea Elizalde Ismael |
Seat Ibiza GTi |
II |
22:42.4 |
+1:10.8 +6.4 |
76.9 2.43 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - San Juan Felipe |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
23:02.0 |
+1:30.4 +19.6 |
75.8 3.11 |
||||
9. | #26 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
II |
23:33.7 |
+2:02.1 +31.7 |
74.1 4.20 |
||||
10. | #30 |
Manzanos Alejandro - López Barrios José Enrique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rioja Alta Racing Club |
II |
25:45.1 |
+4:13.5 +2:11.4 |
67.8 8.71 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Arregi Igarza Unai - Gil Sergio |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Udana Racing |
II |
33:46.7 |
+12:15.1 +8:01.6 |
51.7 25.26 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#8 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | BMW 335 | II | Mechanical | |||||||
#9 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Gómez Adrián |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Automoto Soria |
II | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Lapuente Rubén - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Renault Clio Sport | 399*** | II | Mechanical | ||||||
#11 |
Blanco Iglesias Javier Jesus - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Autona |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#15 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Fiat Punto HGT Durangalde Racing |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#21 |
Calleja Fernando - San Miguel Sergio |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#22 |
Lotina Josu - Fernández Goiriena Javier |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | II | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Altuna Mikel - Fuente Erik |
Opel Corsa GSi Udana Racing |
II | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Álvaro Antonio - Valero Rubén |
Citroën Visa GTi Escudería Automoto Soria |
II | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 1. 2015]