Ralli Sojuz 1986
14. 2. – 16. 2. 1986, Tallinn • snow - ice 219.97 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 26641, 2.Czechoslovakia 27202, 3.Poland 28961, 4.Bulgaria 30279, 5.East Germany 32562, 6. Romania 36881. Hungary did not start.
Final results
1. | #15 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR |
F 0*** |
1300 B |
2:25:40 (8740) |
90.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
61 *** |
1300-2000 B |
2:27:06 (8826) |
+1:26 +1:26 |
89.7 0.39 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
61 *** |
1300-2000 B |
2:27:20 (8840) |
+1:40 +14 |
89.6 0.45 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 FSO Sport |
WAS*** |
1300-2000 B |
2:28:07 (8887) |
+2:27 +47 |
89.1 0.67 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Filimonov Valeriy - Devel Mikhail |
Moskvich 2140 SL |
150*** |
1300-2000 A |
2:29:35 (8975) |
+3:55 +1:28 |
88.2 1.07 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Timusk Aarne |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
42 *** |
1300-2000 B |
2:30:04 (9004) |
+4:24 +29 |
87.9 1.20 |
|||
7. | #32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis Raimondas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:30:08 (9008) |
+4:28 +4 |
87.9 1.22 |
|||||
8. | #35 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
34 *** |
2:31:34 (9094) |
+5:54 +1:26 |
87.1 1.61 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
GTE*** |
1300-2000 B |
2:31:35 (9095) |
+5:55 +1 |
87.1 1.61 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
53-*** |
2:32:35 (9155) |
+6:55 +1:00 |
86.5 1.89 |
||||
11. | #39 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Baykov Yuriy |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
40 *** |
2:32:52 (9172) |
+7:12 +17 |
86.3 1.96 |
||||
12. | #33 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
48 *** |
2:34:28 (9268) |
+8:48 +1:36 |
85.4 2.40 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev Igor |
Moskvich 2140 SL |
151*** |
1300-2000 A |
2:35:08 (9308) |
+9:28 +40 |
85.1 2.58 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:35:35 (9335) |
+9:55 +27 |
84.8 2.70 |
|||||
15. | #17 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR |
ACS*** |
1300 B |
2:36:07 (9367) |
+10:27 +32 |
84.5 2.85 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
08 *** |
2:36:39 (9399) |
+10:59 +32 |
84.3 3.00 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
135*** |
2:37:07 (9427) |
+11:27 +28 |
84.0 3.12 |
||||
18. | #52 |
Goltsov Vladimir - Lozhkin Vladimir |
Moskvich 2140 SL |
013*** |
2:38:00 (9480) |
+12:20 +53 |
83.5 3.36 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
40 *** |
2:38:16 (9496) |
+12:36 +16 |
83.4 3.44 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Derevianko Oleg |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
02-*** |
2:38:23 (9503) |
+12:43 +7 |
83.3 3.47 |
||||
21. | #38 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:39:10 (9550) |
+13:30 +47 |
82.9 3.68 |
|||||
22. | #11 |
Szerla Janusz - Stopa Jerzy |
FSO Polonez 2000 C FSO Sport |
WAS*** |
1300-2000 B |
2:39:10 (9550) |
+13:30 +0 |
82.9 3.68 |
|||
23. | #55 |
Peedu Ivar - Kasemaa Juhan |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
57 *** | A7 |
2:41:29 (9689) |
+15:49 +2:19 |
81.7 4.31 |
|||
24. | #41 |
Nõel Ando - Triisa Jüri |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
33 *** |
2:41:32 (9692) |
+15:52 +3 |
81.7 4.33 |
||||
25. | #65 |
Seger Toomas - Vares Andrus |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
37 *** | A7 |
2:42:26 (9746) |
+16:46 +54 |
81.3 4.57 |
|||
26. | #16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR |
MOD*** |
1300 B |
2:42:33 (9753) |
+16:53 +7 |
81.2 4.61 |
|||
27. | #49 |
Balčiūnas Zenius - Šalkauskas Arūnas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:43:14 (9794) |
+17:34 +41 |
80.9 4.79 |
|||||
28. | #62 |
Õunpuu Vello - Saluri Rein |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
04 *** | A7 |
2:44:56 (9896) |
+19:16 +1:42 |
80.0 5.26 |
|||
29. | #5 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1300-2000 B |
2:45:42 (9942) |
+20:02 +46 |
79.7 5.46 |
||||
30. | #57 |
Lehtpuu Vello - Mänd Juhan |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
2:47:39 (10059) |
+21:59 +1:57 |
78.7 6.00 |
|||||
31. | #44 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Gogunov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
2:47:57 (10077) |
+22:17 +18 |
78.6 6.08 |
|||||
32. | #59 |
Orlov Mihhail - Vares Hannes |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
2:48:15 (10095) |
+22:35 +18 |
78.4 6.16 |
|||||
33. | #7 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1300-2000 B |
2:49:01 (10141) |
+23:21 +46 |
78.1 6.37 |
||||
34. | #10 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov Plamen |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
А*** |
1300-2000 B |
2:49:56 (10196) |
+24:16 +55 |
77.7 6.62 |
|||
35. | #28 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
FO *** |
1150 A |
2:50:55 (10255) |
+25:15 +59 |
77.2 6.89 |
|||
36. | #54 |
Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy |
Moskvich 2140 |
13 *** |
2:50:57 (10257) |
+25:17 +2 |
77.2 6.90 |
||||
37. | #53 |
Pochkhua Zurab - Verzhekhovskiy Nikolay |
Moskvich 2140 |
2:51:19 (10279) |
+25:39 +22 |
77.0 7.00 |
|||||
38. | #63 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Perevertov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:51:35 (10295) |
+25:55 +16 |
76.9 7.07 |
|||||
39. | #48 |
Fedotov Boris - Sokolov Aleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
2:51:40 (10300) |
+26:00 +5 |
76.9 7.09 |
|||||
40. | #29 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Friedemann Rainer |
Wartburg 353 W |
TRC*** |
1150 A |
2:53:38 (10418) |
+27:58 +1:58 |
76.0 7.63 |
|||
41. | #56 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
2:54:04 (10444) |
+28:24 +26 |
75.8 7.75 |
|||||
42. | #21 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew |
FSO 1600 A |
1300-2000 A |
2:55:01 (10501) |
+29:21 +57 |
75.4 8.01 |
||||
43. | #58 |
Rubin Vyacheslav - Buzin Sergey |
|
2:55:10 (10510) |
+29:30 +9 |
75.3 8.05 |
|||||
44. | #46 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
2:55:22 (10522) |
+29:42 +12 |
75.3 8.10 |
|||||
45. | #22 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski Krzysztof |
FSO 1600 |
A 0*** |
1300-2000 A |
3:01:15 (10875) |
+35:35 +5:53 |
72.8 9.71 |
|||
46. | #30 |
Strauch Stefan - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W |
1150 A |
3:09:49 (11389) |
+44:09 +8:34 |
69.5 12.04 |
||||
47. | #12 |
Adamek Ryszard - Oziębło Marek |
FSO Polonez 2000 |
1300-2000 B |
3:12:53 (11573) |
+47:13 +3:04 |
68.4 12.88 |
||||
48. | #14 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Chakarov Aleksander |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1300-2000 B |
3:20:24 (12024) |
+54:44 +7:31 |
65.9 14.93 |
||||
49. | #25 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel |
Dacia 1310 |
1300 A |
3:24:17 (12257) |
+58:37 +3:53 |
64.6 15.99 |
||||
50. | #23 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu |
Dacia 1310 |
16B*** |
1300 A |
3:25:03 (12303) |
+59:23 +46 |
64.4 16.20 |
|||
51. | #24 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu |
Dacia 1310 |
2SB*** |
1300 A |
3:25:21 (12321) |
+59:41 +18 |
64.3 16.28 |
|||
52. | #9 |
Krüger Rolf - Marr Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
HB *** |
1300-2000 B |
3:27:21 (12441) |
+1:01:41 +2:00 |
63.7 16.83 |
|||
53. | #26 |
Földes Zigismund - Seceleanu Constantin |
Dacia 1310 |
1300 A |
3:32:38 (12758) |
+1:06:58 +5:17 |
62.1 18.27 |
||||
54. | #27 |
Sarosi Bela - Fancsali Tamás |
Dacia 1310 |
1300 A |
3:46:36 (13596) |
+1:20:56 +13:58 |
58.2 22.08 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt Rainer | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1300-2000 B |
Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Tzvetkov Angel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
1300-2000 B |
Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter | Škoda 130 LR |
1300 B |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Beresnevičius Romualdas - Liesis Šarūnas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired | ||||||||
#42 |
Artemenko Aleksandr - Denisov Anatoliy | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired | ||||||||
#50 |
Kuznetsov Valentin - Sudakov Nikolay | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 58 *** | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Russkikh Vyacheslav - Shestakov Valeriy | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired | ||||||||
#60 |
Trummal Tarmo - Ling Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Engine | ||||||||
#64 |
Sokk Peeter - Saarma Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 | 04 *** | Retired |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [22. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [30. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Karli `Karlip`Pikk [13. 4. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [30. 10. 2014]
Updated by: Karli `Karlip`Pikk [13. 4. 2021]