1. Rally Za Mir - To Peace 2014
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2014, Mykolaiv • gravel 114.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P8 |
1:04:27.4 |
106.1 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Express Auto |
AH *** | P8 |
1:04:51.2 |
+23.8 +23.8 |
105.5 0.21 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | P8 |
1:04:56.9 |
+29.5 +5.7 |
105.3 0.26 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shapovalov Rally Team |
P8 |
1:05:45.2 |
+1:17.8 +48.3 |
104.0 0.68 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Korzun Anton - Tsyro Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P8 |
1:05:56.5 |
+1:29.1 +11.3 |
103.7 0.78 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Kuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov Vitaliy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Express Auto |
AE *** | P8 |
1:07:01.9 |
+2:34.5 +1:05.4 |
102.0 1.36 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
P8 |
1:07:50.7 2:20 |
+3:23.3 +48.8 |
100.8 1.78 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Doprinda Natalia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AE *** | P8 |
1:08:25.4 |
+3:58.0 +34.7 |
100.0 2.09 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Vialykh Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AE *** | P8 |
1:08:49.0 |
+4:21.6 +23.6 |
99.4 2.29 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Potiiko Serhii - Gandzha Borys |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
AE *** | P8 |
1:09:20.4 |
+4:53.0 +31.4 |
98.6 2.57 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Besedin Stanislav - Borovyi Andriy |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | PS6 |
1:09:28.5 |
+5:01.1 +8.1 |
98.5 2.64 |
|||
12. | #67 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | P8 |
1:10:35.0 |
+6:07.6 +1:06.5 |
96.9 3.22 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 |
1:10:39.3 0:10 |
+6:11.9 +4.3 |
96.8 3.26 |
|||
14. | #11 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Boreiko Oleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo Proto |
AA *** | P8 |
1:11:04.6 |
+6:37.2 +25.3 |
96.2 3.48 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
P7 |
1:11:19.9 |
+6:52.5 +15.3 |
95.9 3.62 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Kobenok Vasyl - Tykhov Vladyslav |
Lada Samara 2108 Virtus Racing |
P6 |
1:11:36.0 |
+7:08.6 +16.1 |
95.5 3.76 |
||||
17. | #20 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | P8 |
1:11:53.2 |
+7:25.8 +17.2 |
95.1 3.91 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Davidenko Oleksiy - Boichenko Valentyna |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
AH *** | PS6 |
1:12:00.6 |
+7:33.2 +7.4 |
95.0 3.98 |
|||
19. | #16 |
Bakai Daria - Kolesnyk Taras |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
AA *** | P8 |
1:12:52.1 |
+8:24.7 +51.5 |
93.9 4.43 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Melnyk Andriy - Sokur Yevgen |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P6 |
1:14:20.5 |
+9:53.1 +1:28.4 |
92.0 5.20 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Lokhman Igor - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
Škoda Fabia Vortex |
002*** | PS6 |
1:14:28.2 |
+10:00.8 +7.7 |
91.8 5.27 |
|||
22. | #69 |
Khorolskyi Artem - Arych Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P6 |
1:14:37.2 |
+10:09.8 +9.0 |
91.7 5.35 |
|||
23. | #33 |
Polosukhyn Oleksandr - Polosukhyna Ganna |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | P7 |
1:14:43.6 0:40 |
+10:16.2 +6.4 |
91.5 5.41 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Khorolskyi Andriy |
Toyota Corolla Shapovalov Rally Team |
541*** | PS6 |
1:15:01.2 |
+10:33.8 +17.6 |
91.2 5.56 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Kolesov Kostiantyn - Faiuk Sergiy |
Lada Samara 21083 Odessa Rally Team |
P6 |
1:15:37.2 |
+11:09.8 +36.0 |
90.5 5.88 |
||||
26. | #39 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Chyzhyk Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:15:39.1 |
+11:11.7 +1.9 |
90.4 5.89 |
||||
27. | #50 |
Seredenko Vladislav - Stoichev Viacheslav |
Lada VAZ 2113 Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P5 |
1:15:43.4 0:30 |
+11:16.0 +4.3 |
90.3 5.93 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Snigurov Vadym - Grebeniuk Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | P6 |
1:15:57.6 |
+11:30.2 +14.2 |
90.0 6.05 |
|||
29. | #18 |
Bogatkin Georgiy - Natochyna Ganna |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
AA *** | P8 |
1:16:21.7 |
+11:54.3 +24.1 |
89.6 6.27 |
|||
30. | #28 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Yuriy |
Renault Clio RS |
DEV*** | P7 |
1:16:46.8 |
+12:19.4 +25.1 |
89.1 6.49 |
|||
31. | #44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Levin Yegor |
Lada Samara 2109 Express Auto |
011*** | P5 |
1:18:13.2 |
+13:45.8 +1:26.4 |
87.4 7.24 |
|||
32. | #23 |
Bilousov Volodymyr - Mankovskyi Oleksandr |
Seat Ibiza |
AT *** | P7 |
1:18:45.4 |
+14:18.0 +32.2 |
86.8 7.53 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Selami Sezer - Berezenskyi Dmytro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
34 *** | P7 |
1:19:28.2 |
+15:00.8 +42.8 |
86.1 7.90 |
|||
34. | #54 |
Poluektov Mikhaylo - Lypynskyi Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:20:11.3 0:20 |
+15:43.9 +43.1 |
85.3 8.28 |
||||
35. | #60 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Andriyevskyi Sergiy |
Seat León |
BT *** | P6 |
1:20:22.4 |
+15:55.0 +11.1 |
85.1 8.38 |
|||
36. | #38 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Bunchuk Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | P6 |
1:20:24.9 |
+15:57.5 +2.5 |
85.1 8.40 |
|||
37. | #40 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Myroniuk Stepan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P5 |
1:20:43.0 1:40 |
+16:15.6 +18.1 |
84.7 8.56 |
|||
38. | #68 |
Kotsuban Stanislav - Lokhman Denys |
Škoda Felicia Vortex |
AA *** | P5 |
1:21:26.9 |
+16:59.5 +43.9 |
84.0 8.94 |
|||
39. | #24 |
Neff Artur - Khaleiev Petro |
Seat Ibiza |
197*** | P7 |
1:21:34.6 |
+17:07.2 +7.7 |
83.8 9.01 |
|||
40. | #65 |
Kizym Oleksandr - Kolisnichenko Mykola |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:23:41.3 |
+19:13.9 +2:06.7 |
81.7 10.12 |
|||
41. | #66 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Tomashevskiy Igor |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:28:01.1 |
+23:33.7 +4:19.8 |
77.7 12.40 |
|||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Krochak Igor |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
BE *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Golubev Dmitriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | BH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan | Opel Kadett E | 753*** | P7 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - German Ivan |
Škoda Fabia Vortex |
120*** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Storchak Igor |
Peugeot 206 RC Odessa Rally Team |
AI *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Babynets Fedir - Abramova Daria |
Škoda Fabia Express Auto |
AA *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Sergeieva Yana - Andriyashchenko Ivan | Lada Samara 21083 | PS6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Kozachyshche Sergiy - Vakal Sergiy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 951*** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov Mykhailo |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Xado Motorsport |
BH *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Sikirytskyi Artem | Peugeot 104 | 840*** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr - Furnika Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
881*** | P5 | Retired |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [10. 11. 2014]