Rally Tuapse 2009
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2009, Tuapse • gravel 139.96 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Zhiltsov Konstantin - Talantsev Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nart Time Gazenergoset |
N4 |
1:24:16 |
99.7 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Zimin Boris - Rusov Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RPM |
N4 |
1:25:41 |
+1:25 +1:25 |
98.0 0.61 |
||||
3. | #49 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Ryabov Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi |
4000N |
1:26:34 |
+2:18 +53 |
97.0 0.99 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
1:26:34 |
+2:18 +0 |
97.0 0.99 |
||||
5. | #18 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Lebedev Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pro Sport R.T. |
N4 |
1:27:02 |
+2:46 +28 |
96.5 1.19 |
||||
6. | #20 |
Soloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Prosport |
N4 |
1:27:05 |
+2:49 +3 |
96.4 1.21 |
||||
7. | #19 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
N4 |
1:28:32 |
+4:16 +1:27 |
94.9 1.83 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Muradyan Miran - Bogacheva Ekaterina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
1:28:55 |
+4:39 +23 |
94.4 1.99 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Malyarov Artem - Malkov Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
1:29:01 |
+4:45 +6 |
94.3 2.04 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:29:13 |
+4:57 +12 |
94.1 2.12 |
||||
11. | #7 |
Chernositov Vladimir - Ten Konstantin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
1:30:10 |
+5:54 +57 |
93.1 2.53 |
||||
12. | #24 |
Bragin Dmitriy - Kolchugin Valeriy |
Lada Kalina 1119 Lada Sport Rally |
1600N |
1:31:49 |
+7:33 +1:39 |
91.5 3.24 |
||||
13. | #30 |
Chaptsev Gennadiy - Sukharev Eduard |
Lada VAZ 21124 |
1600N |
1:32:31 |
+8:15 +42 |
90.8 3.54 |
||||
14. | #40 |
Prokopenko Alexander - Gaydukov Vitaliy |
Citroën C2 VTS |
1600N |
1:33:49 |
+9:33 +1:18 |
89.5 4.09 |
||||
15. | #31 |
Klepach Stanislav - Palkin Pavel |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
1:33:50 0:10 |
+9:34 +1 |
89.5 4.10 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Sadredinov Timur - Kafarov Timur |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:35:35 |
+11:19 +1:45 |
87.9 4.85 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Bulantsev Igor - Galkevich Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ASport |
N4 |
1:37:22 |
+13:06 +1:47 |
86.2 5.62 |
||||
18. | #38 |
Vepritskiy Alexey - Vinogradova Lidya |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
1:38:23 |
+14:07 +1:01 |
85.4 6.05 |
||||
19. | #50 |
Linitskiy Timur - Zolotar Alexander |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1400N |
1:39:17 0:30 |
+15:01 +54 |
84.6 6.44 |
||||
20. | #36 |
Novoseltsev Andrey - Solyeniy Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N |
1:40:39 0:10 |
+16:23 +1:22 |
83.4 7.02 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Trapeznikov Valeriy - Levin Yaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
2000N |
1:41:57 0:10 |
+17:41 +1:18 |
82.4 7.58 |
||||
22. | #45 |
Formanyuk German - Prakhova Galina |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
1:46:57 |
+22:41 +5:00 |
78.5 9.72 |
||||
23. | #32 |
Toskin Maxim - Chub Anatoliy |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
2000N |
1:47:46 |
+23:30 +49 |
77.9 10.07 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Krylov Dmitriy - Travka Yuriy |
Opel Corsa GSi Art Rally |
1600N |
1:49:18 |
+25:02 +1:32 |
76.8 10.73 |
||||
25. | #43 |
Chernov Leonid - Khlopin Fedor |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
2000N |
1:49:36 |
+25:20 +18 |
76.6 10.86 |
||||
26. | #23 |
Bakulin Sergey - Zakiev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21124 Lada Sport Rally |
2000N |
1:50:12 0:30 |
+25:56 +36 |
76.2 11.12 |
||||
27. | #3 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
1:50:30 1:20 |
+26:14 +18 |
76.0 11.25 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#4 |
Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Off road | |||||||
#6 |
Nazarov Artem - Larens Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Gubzhokov Aslan - Pidzhakov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 4000N | Engine | |||||||
#10 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Lotko Safoniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Off road | |||||||
#11 |
Vorkachev Vladimir - Kuznetsov Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Medvedev Dmitriy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey | Lada VAZ 2112 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Kiselev Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Toporov Oleg - Bosyh Andrey | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Lebedev Igor | Citroën C2 VTS | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Kandanov Denis - Shulga Oleg | Citroën Saxo | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | 1400N | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Lavrov Vasiliy - Khvan Andrey | Lada VAZ 11194 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Lekhavichus Alexander - Yakimchik Sergey | Toyota Corolla | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Pirushchiy Nikolay - Kovalev Artem | Lada VAZ 2112 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Dmitriev Evgeniy - Dmitriev Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Kivenko Vladimir - Rumyantsev Alexey | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1400N | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Kozlovskiy Andrey - Voronov Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 RC | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#52 |
Sapegin Dmitriy - Ezhov Sergey | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [3. 9. 2014]