7. ADAC Ostsee Rallye 2014
Germany (DRM) #10 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #5 • Hansa #5
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Grömitz • asphalt 132.60 km - (cancelled 12.40 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #49 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV7 |
1:08:42.6 |
105.0 |
||||
2. | #36 |
Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:08:48.9 |
+6.3 +6.3 |
104.8 0.05 |
|||
3. | #39 |
Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:06.5 |
+23.9 +17.6 |
104.4 0.20 |
|||
4. | #33 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:21.6 |
+39.0 +15.1 |
104.0 0.32 |
|||
5. | #51 |
Dinkel Dominik - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
CO ***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:27.0 |
+44.4 +5.4 |
103.8 0.37 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:34.3 |
+51.7 +7.3 |
103.7 0.43 |
|||
7. | #32 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
USI***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:53.3 |
+1:10.7 +19.0 |
103.2 0.59 |
|||
8. | #34 |
Ennser Fabian - Stein Anne Katharina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
PA ***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:54.2 |
+1:11.6 +0.9 |
103.2 0.60 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Opel Adam Cup |
MI ***
|
DIV7 |
1:11:01.7 |
+2:19.1 +1:07.5 |
101.5 1.16 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
BKS***
|
DIV7 |
1:11:24.9 |
+2:42.3 +23.2 |
101.0 1.35 |
|||
11. | #44 |
Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
DIV7 |
1:12:58.6 |
+4:16.0 +1:33.7 |
98.8 2.13 |
|||
12. | #45 |
Leger Philipp - Riemer Sascha |
Opel Adam Cup RSG Mosbach e.V. |
BCH***
|
DIV7 |
1:13:56.3 |
+5:13.7 +57.7 |
97.5 2.61 |
|||
13. | #50 |
Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:14:39.5 |
+5:56.9 +43.2 |
96.6 2.97 |
|||
14. | #43 |
Schulz Melanie - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
DIV7 |
1:15:10.6 |
+6:28.0 +31.1 |
95.9 3.23 |
|||
15. | #40 |
van de Mars Lina - Musholt Katrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
A G*** | DIV7 |
1:20:16.4 |
+11:33.8 +5:05.8 |
89.8 5.77 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS10 | #42 |
Wendt Marcel - Lerch Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #47 |
Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
IN *** | DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
DIV7 | Retired |