ADAC Rallye Deutschland National Day 2 2014
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Trier • asphalt 221.19 km - (cancelled 30.35 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #209 |
Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S A***
|
D7 |
2:19:04.7 |
82.3 |
||||
2. | #203 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
D7 |
2:19:35.2 |
+30.5 +30.5 |
82.0 0.16 |
|||
3. | #217 |
Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
IN *** | D7 |
2:20:25.1 |
+1:20.4 +49.9 |
81.5 0.42 |
|||
4. | #204 |
Ennser Fabian - Aigner Elke |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
PA ***
|
D7 |
2:20:36.9 |
+1:32.2 +11.8 |
81.4 0.48 |
|||
5. | #220 |
Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
LIP***
|
D7 |
2:20:42.5 |
+1:37.8 +5.6 |
81.4 0.51 |
|||
6. | #221 |
Dinkel Dominik - Plank Wolfgang |
Opel Adam Cup |
CO ***
|
D7 |
2:21:09.1 |
+2:04.4 +26.6 |
81.1 0.65 |
|||
7. | #218 |
Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
D7 |
2:21:17.1 |
+2:12.4 +8.0 |
81.0 0.69 |
|||
8. | #200 |
Neuville Yannick - Hoffmann Chris |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
D7 |
2:21:29.7 |
+2:25.0 +12.6 |
80.9 0.76 |
|||
9. | #202 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
USI***
|
D7 |
2:22:11.1 |
+3:06.4 +41.4 |
80.5 0.98 |
|||
10. | #214 |
Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
D7 |
2:23:43.4 |
+4:38.7 +1:32.3 |
79.7 1.46 |
|||
11. | #201 |
Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
BKS***
|
D7 |
2:24:12.7 |
+5:08.0 +29.3 |
79.4 1.61 |
|||
12. | #206 |
Bergkvist Emil - Ardell Joel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
D7 |
2:24:32.4 0:40 |
+5:27.7 +19.7 |
79.2 1.72 |
|||
13. | #212 |
Wendt Marcel - Papenfuß Kay |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
D7 |
2:31:56.1 |
+12:51.4 +7:23.7 |
75.4 4.04 |
|||
14. | #219 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
D7 |
2:33:39.4 |
+14:34.7 +1:43.3 |
74.5 4.58 |
|||
15. | #213 |
Schulz Melanie - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
D7 |
2:35:24.5 |
+16:19.8 +1:45.1 |
73.7 5.13 |
|||
16. | #215 |
Leger Philipp - Riemer Sascha |
Opel Adam Cup RSG Mosbach e.V. |
BCH***
|
D7 |
2:48:04.8 |
+29:00.1 +12:40.3 |
68.1 9.12 |
|||
17. | #205 |
Reich Philipp - Musholt Katrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
WM ***
|
D7 |
2:49:00.2 |
+29:55.5 +55.4 |
67.8 9.41 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS11 | #207 |
Musholt Philipp - Lerch Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H V***
|
D7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #208 |
Johansson Oscar - Andersson Martin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT ***
|
D7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #210 |
van de Mars Lina - Bufe Sandra | Opel Adam Cup | A G*** | D7 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #211 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Hanak Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
D7 | Codriver ill |