18. Ogólnopolski Rajd Samochodowy 1957
11. 8. – 17. 8. 1957, Olsztyn • asphalt • Other years
Final results only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
Final results
finished: 46 (39 on list)
1. | ? | Wędrychowski Adam | AWZ P70 |
I/III | |||||||
2. | ? | Vuković Milivoje Mikica | DKW 3=6 |
I/IV | |||||||
3. | ? | Vidmar Stane | Porsche 356 1300 Super |
II/V | |||||||
4. | ? | Waryszewski Walerian | BMW 328 Roadster |
II/VII | |||||||
5. | ? | Sochacki Mieczysław | FSO Warszawa M-20 |
I/VIII | |||||||
6. | ? | Dubas Tadeusz | FSO Warszawa M-20 |
I/VIII | |||||||
7. | #52 | Osiński Kazimierz | Simca 8 |
II/V | |||||||
7. | #33 | Sobański Aleksander | Simca 8 |
II/V | |||||||
9. | ? | Varisella Marek | DKW F 8 |
II/III | |||||||
10. | ? | Wierzba Stanisław | FSO Syrena 100 |
II/III | |||||||
11. | ? | Majkowski Bolesław | Simca 8 |
I/V | |||||||
12. | ? | Zatoń Marian | FSO Syrena 100 |
II/III | |||||||
13. | ? | Steinhausel Henryk | DKW F 8 |
I/III | |||||||
14. | ? | Repeta Marian | FSO Syrena 100 |
II/III | |||||||
15. | ? | Jäger Werner | Wartburg 311 |
I/IV | |||||||
16. | ? | Pawlak Zbigniew | Wartburg 311 |
I/IV | |||||||
17. | ? |
Malerič Dušan - Černe Jure |
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL |
II/VII | |||||||
18. | ? | Paszkowski Władysław | Opel Olympia |
I/VII | |||||||
19. | ? | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Simca 8 |
I/V | |||||||
20. | ? | Sobik Stanisław | Simca Aronde |
I/V | |||||||
21. | ? | Lasota Edward | FSO Warszawa M-20 |
I/VIII | |||||||
22. | ? | Snigurowicz Mirosław | GAZ M-20 Pobeda |
I/VIII | |||||||
23. | ? | Huber Romuald | Škoda |
I/V | |||||||
24. | ? | Olszewski Henryk | Škoda |
I/V | |||||||
25. | #16 | Nahorski Michał | Triumph TR2 |
II/VII | |||||||
26. | ? | Weiner Antoni | Citroën BL 11 |
I/VII | |||||||
27. | ? | Nowosielski Jerzy | Citroën BL 11 |
I/VII | |||||||
28. | ? | Bieder Michał | Citroën BL 11 |
I/VII | |||||||
29. | ? | Porębski J. | FSO Warszawa M-20 |
I/VIII | |||||||
30. | ? | Kalinowski Tadeusz | FSO Syrena 100 |
II/III | |||||||
31. | ? | Podbielski A. | BMW 326 |
I/VII | |||||||
32. | ? | Szczęśniak Zygmunt | Fiat 1100 |
I/V | |||||||
33. | ? | Roszewski Rene | IFA F8 |
I/III | |||||||
34. | #6 | Jonderko Renata | IFA F8 |
I/III | |||||||
35. | ? | Zastempowski Franciszek | Citroën |
I/VII | |||||||
36. | ? | Filus Zygmunt | Škoda |
II/V | |||||||
37. | ? | Maziarski Kazimierz | IFA F9 |
I/IV | |||||||
38. | ? | Kachelski Ludwik | Citroën 11 |
II/VII | |||||||
39. | ? | Woszczyna Tadeusz | Wartburg 311 |
I/IV | |||||||
Retirements
12 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#27 | Rüdiger Kurt | Wartburg 311 | I/IV | Gearbox | |||||||
? | Cencora Stanisław | Wartburg 311 | I/IV | Retired |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [20. 5. 2014]