22. Rallye Internacional Rías Bajas 1986
8. 8. – 10. 8. 1986 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Alonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Pérez Manuel |
Opel Manta 400 Rocar Motorsport |
0-P*** | B7 |
2:02:54 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Mora José - Moya Luis |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
C-6*** | N4 |
2:08:48 |
+5:54 +5:54 |
||||
3. | #10 |
Fernández Pavón Alfonso - Díez González Guillermo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Red Renault Ourense |
OR-*** | N4 |
2:10:36 |
+7:42 +1:48 |
||||
4. | #7 |
"Cleherc II" - García R. |
Renault 5 Turbo Colchón Cleherc |
S-9*** | B6 |
2:11:53 |
+8:59 +1:17 |
||||
5. | #20 |
"Vila" - Sampayo Méndez José Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Ourense |
OR-*** | N4 |
2:12:04 |
+9:10 +11 |
||||
6. | #34 |
Rueda Mercedes - García C. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Vimesa |
N4 |
2:17:34 |
+14:40 +5:30 |
|||||
7. | #18 |
Alonso-Lamberti Álvaro - Costa G. |
Opel Corsa SR Rocar Motorsport |
TF-*** | A3 |
2:17:37 |
+14:43 +3 |
||||
8. | #25 |
Lassalle Saint-Jean Jean-François - Peloffi Alain |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A5 |
2:18:03 |
+15:09 +26 |
|||||
9. | #9 |
Alonso Pío - Varela Leopold |
Fiat Uno Turbo Red Fiat Galicia |
PO-*** | N4 |
2:21:03 |
+18:09 +3:00 |
||||
10. | #37 |
Sancho Fernando - Luz |
Fiat Uno Turbo Escudería Rias Baixas |
N4 |
2:21:46 |
+18:52 +43 |
|||||
11. | #22 |
Montero Arias José Luis - Anllo Eladio |
Fiat Uno Turbo Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | N4 |
2:22:24 |
+19:30 +38 |
||||
12. | #33 |
Rodríguez Llaneza Chema - Moreira María José |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
N4 |
2:22:31 |
+19:37 +7 |
|||||
13. | #24 |
Baptista João - Perez Pedro |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B5 |
2:23:20 |
+20:26 +49 |
|||||
14. | #26 |
Viana Ferreira - Melo José |
Toyota Corolla GT Coupé |
MT-*** | A4 |
2:23:26 |
+20:32 +6 |
||||
15. | #47 |
García Collazo Raúl - Pintor G. |
Talbot Samba Rallye Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
N3 |
2:25:19 |
+22:25 +1:53 |
|||||
16. | #46 |
Fernández Camilo - Fernández J. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
A5 |
2:26:12 |
+23:18 +53 |
|||||
17. | #38 |
Barros - García |
Renault 5 Copa Escudería Rias Baixas |
A4 |
2:26:26 |
+23:32 +14 |
|||||
18. | #50 |
Caride Fernández José Ramón - Campos José M. |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
R4 |
2:29:45 |
+26:51 +3:19 |
|||||
19. | #45 |
Quicler Emilio - García |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
A5 |
2:35:06 |
+32:12 +5:21 |
|||||
20. | #78 |
Blanco Wenceslao - Pazos |
Seat 127 |
A3 |
2:35:08 |
+32:14 +2 |
|||||
21. | #75 |
Vázquez Pedro - Francés M. |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Rias Baixas |
A2 |
2:36:47 |
+33:53 +1:39 |
|||||
22. | #81 |
Rodríguez Laxe José Luis - Gómez Nemesio |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
A2 |
2:38:36 |
+35:42 +1:49 |
|||||
23. | #58 |
Costas Abel - Martins |
Simca Rallye 3 Escudería Rias Baixas |
RS1 |
2:39:55 |
+37:01 +1:19 |
|||||
24. | #59 |
Álvarez Miguel - "Damián" |
Fiat Uno Turbo Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
N4 |
2:40:09 |
+37:15 +14 |
|||||
25. | #39 |
Calisto Victor - Cirne António |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
JR-*** | N4 |
2:42:24 |
+39:30 +2:15 |
||||
26. | #53 |
Táboas J. Carlos - Ramos Domínguez Tano |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Rias Baixas |
R4 |
2:44:40 |
+41:46 +2:16 |
|||||
27. | #73 |
Argibay L. Ángel - Álvarez |
Simca 1000 Rallye Escudería Rias Baixas |
R3 |
2:44:43 |
+41:49 +3 |
|||||
28. | #56 |
Ortiz Serrano Félix - Presmanes Javier |
Talbot Samba Rallye Escudería Scratch |
S-3*** | N2 |
2:44:57 |
+42:03 +14 |
||||
29. | #83 |
Villar Gerardo - Pérez |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Rias Baixas |
A2 |
2:47:47 |
+44:53 +2:50 |
|||||
30. | #70 |
Soage - Barreras |
Ford Fiesta 1300 S Escudería Rias Baixas |
R3 |
2:49:00 |
+46:06 +1:13 |
|||||
31. | #84 |
Alonso Ucha Francisco Javier - Comesaña Rubén |
Seat 127 Escudería Pontevedra Motor Vigo |
PO-*** | RS1 |
2:54:01 |
+51:07 +5:01 |
||||
32. | #61 |
Casqueiro - Maquieira |
Renault 5 Copa Turbo Escudería Rias Baixas |
N4 |
2:58:54 |
+56:00 +4:53 |
|||||
33. | #85 |
Álvarez J. - Díez |
Seat 127 Escudería Rias Baixas |
RS1 |
3:02:27 |
+59:33 +3:33 |
|||||
34. | #77 |
Martínez Antonio - Rodríguez Dávila |
Seat 1430 / 1800 |
R4 |
3:04:42 |
+1:01:48 +2:15 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Villanueva Urbano - Alonso Vidal José |
Porsche 911 SC Escudería Rias Baixas |
170*** | B7 | Retired | ||||||
#3 |
Puras Jesús - Arrarte Ignacio |
Renault 5 Turbo Eulalio Mora Competición |
S-4*** | R4 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Hernández Pedroche José Manuel - Castellanos Juan Carlos |
Renault 5 Turbo Vimesa |
M-2*** | R4 | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Carrera Chano - Díaz Paco | Talbot Samba Rallye | M-1*** | B5 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Reverter Estanislao - Reverter Antonio |
Fiat Uno Turbo Red Fiat Galicia |
PO-*** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
"Protón" - "Taor" |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 Protón Competición |
GC-*** | B6 | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Rial Tubío Arturo - Pazos José Mario |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Berberecho |
C-6*** | N4 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Troche Pose Carlos - De Cuena Evaristo | Talbot Samba Rallye | C-4*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Villasante Méndez Camilo - Freire Garcia Dositeo |
Opel Corsa SR Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#74 |
Valverde Moncho - Canoa Neto |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Rias Baixas |
M-4*** | A2 | Rolled | ||||||
#79 |
Vallejo Sergio - Novo Folgueira Paulino |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
M-0*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
? | Mariño Pacho | Simca Rallye 3 | PO-*** | Retired |
Added by: Pablo Villar [25. 1. 2024]