5. Rallysprint de Castropol 2010
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Castropol • Motor Club del Eo • asphalt 34.47 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #4 |
"Rayman" - Rodríguez Gayo Juan Manuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Valle Naviego Competición |
001*** | XT17 |
21:38.2 |
95.6 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Beteta Javier - Velasco Coral |
Renault Clio III RS Beteta Competición |
623*** | X15 |
22:14.0 |
+35.8 +35.8 |
93.0 1.04 |
|||
3. | #2 |
del Oso Juan Carlos - Parrondo Pablo |
Seat León Cupra R Orbayu Competición |
395*** | N3 |
22:59.1 |
+1:20.9 +45.1 |
90.0 2.35 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Varela Pallarolas Yago - Castro Camiña Óscar M. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Miño-Lugo |
081*** | N3 |
23:00.0 |
+1:21.8 +0.9 |
89.9 2.37 |
|||
5. | #15 |
González Héctor Hugo - González Bueno Alberto |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Turón Arrass |
CR-*** | X15 |
23:17.8 |
+1:39.6 +17.8 |
88.8 2.89 |
|||
6. | #16 |
López Salgado Óscar - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Peugeot 206 RC Motor Club del Eo |
817*** | A5 |
23:20.5 |
+1:42.3 +2.7 |
88.6 2.97 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Acevedo Diego - Pérez López Francisco |
Citroën AX Sport Boal Competición |
O-6*** | X14 |
23:26.0 |
+1:47.8 +5.5 |
88.3 3.13 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Costoya Juan Ricardo - Soto Rivera Antonio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Tineo Auto Club |
M-3*** | SA6 |
23:32.9 |
+1:54.7 +6.9 |
87.8 3.33 |
|||
9. | #44 |
Martínez Calleja David - Sánchez Pérez José Luis |
BMW M3 E36 ARJ Motorsport |
X16 |
23:38.9 |
+2:00.7 +6.0 |
87.5 3.50 |
||||
10. | #18 |
López Maikel - Gil Rodríguez Cristian |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
GI-*** | A4 |
23:39.8 |
+2:01.6 +0.9 |
87.4 3.53 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Soto Adrián - Iglesias Álvarez Iván |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Grandas Sport Competición |
M-1*** | SA5 |
23:50.3 |
+2:12.1 +10.5 |
86.8 3.83 |
|||
12. | #25 |
Beteta Isidoro - García Braulio |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Beteta Competición |
GI-*** | SA6 |
23:50.8 |
+2:12.6 +0.5 |
86.7 3.85 |
|||
13. | #22 |
Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón - González Arias Eduardo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ARJ Motorsport |
M-7*** | SA6 |
23:54.0 |
+2:15.8 +3.2 |
86.5 3.94 |
|||
14. | #20 |
García Sánchez Pedro - Benavides Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS Nava Racing |
618*** | X14 |
23:57.6 |
+2:19.4 +3.6 |
86.3 4.04 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Cagiao Iván - López Leira Marcos |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Tineo Auto Club |
C-0*** | SA6 |
24:01.2 |
+2:23.0 +3.6 |
86.1 4.15 |
|||
16. | #14 |
López Albuerne Pablo - Menéndez Víctor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Pravia Autocompetición |
CR-*** | A5 |
24:05.8 |
+2:27.6 +4.6 |
85.8 4.28 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Madrera José Ignacio - Tenreiro Suárez Gerardo |
BMW M3 E36 El Gaitero Competición |
GC-*** | X16 |
24:06.9 |
+2:28.7 +1.1 |
85.8 4.31 |
|||
18. | #19 |
López Isaac - Carneiro Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Turón Arrass |
A4 |
24:23.9 |
+2:45.7 +17.0 |
84.8 4.81 |
||||
19. | #42 |
Menéndez Valledor Daniel - Fernández Fernández Iván José |
Peugeot 205 GTI Tineo Auto Club |
M-0*** | SA5 |
24:35.0 |
+2:56.8 +11.1 |
84.1 5.13 |
|||
20. | #40 |
González Rico Jorge - López García Jairo |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** | A5 |
24:35.5 |
+2:57.3 +0.5 |
84.1 5.14 |
|||
21. | #38 |
"Yucas" - Gil Vanessa |
BMW 320i E30 Valle Naviego Competición |
X16 |
24:39.6 |
+3:01.4 +4.1 |
83.9 5.26 |
||||
22. | #27 |
"Burrón" - Martínez Ramiro |
Citroën AX GT Club Automóvil Siero |
SA4 |
24:46.7 |
+3:08.5 +7.1 |
83.5 5.47 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Peláez Luis Manuel - Álvarez Antón Iván |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Causa |
GU-*** | A5 |
24:47.9 |
+3:09.7 +1.2 |
83.4 5.50 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Prieto Noguerol José Ramón - Prieto Noguerol Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Pravia Autocompetición |
O-5*** | X15 |
24:50.3 |
+3:12.1 +2.4 |
83.3 5.57 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Vega Adolfo - Ayuso Iván |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
SS-*** | X15 |
24:51.8 |
+3:13.6 +1.5 |
83.2 5.62 |
|||
26. | #21 |
Gutiérrez Bernabé - Fernández Alves Iván |
Citroën AX GTI Turón Arrass |
A4 |
24:52.9 |
+3:14.7 +1.1 |
83.1 5.65 |
||||
27. | #46 |
Martínez García Benigno - Otero Bande Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Motor Club del Eo |
A4 |
24:55.5 |
+3:17.3 +2.6 |
83.0 5.72 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Fresco Pita Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Castrillón Motor Club |
A4 |
25:13.4 |
+3:35.2 +17.9 |
82.0 6.24 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Pena Franco Marcos - López Riveira Marco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Castrillón Motor Club |
A4 |
25:16.9 |
+3:38.7 +3.5 |
81.8 6.34 |
||||
30. | #12 |
Castiñeiras José María - Díaz Alejandro |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-4*** | SA6 |
26:09.2 |
+4:31.0 +52.3 |
79.1 7.86 |
|||
31. | #41 |
Huerta Ignacio - González Naredo Manuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Sif Motor |
B-8*** | N1 |
26:11.6 |
+4:33.4 +2.4 |
79.0 7.93 |
|||
32. | #55 |
Fernández García José - Martínez Pérez Marcos |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Motor Club del Eo |
X14 |
26:25.8 |
+4:47.6 +14.2 |
78.3 8.34 |
||||
33. | #23 |
"Luisón" - Cimadevilla Ignacio |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
SA6 |
26:28.1 |
+4:49.9 +2.3 |
78.1 8.41 |
||||
34. | #47 |
Fernández Casabella Samuel - Prado Barro Alvaro |
Citroën AX GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-7*** | X14 |
26:29.5 |
+4:51.3 +1.4 |
78.1 8.45 |
|||
35. | #51 |
García Vega José Manuel - Monteserín José R. |
Peugeot 306 Grandas Sport Competición |
X15 |
26:31.5 |
+4:53.3 +2.0 |
78.0 8.51 |
||||
36. | #45 |
Vidal Mario - Soberón Alejandro |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
A6 |
27:27.8 |
+5:49.6 +56.3 |
75.3 10.14 |
||||
37. | #56 |
Beteta Rodrigo - Feijoo José |
Fiat Cinquecento Beteta Competición |
AKC-7 |
27:31.5 |
+5:53.3 +3.7 |
75.1 10.25 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Ontiveros De Diego Faustino - Zango Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 XN ARJ Motorsport |
N1 |
27:47.0 |
+6:08.8 +15.5 |
74.4 10.70 |
||||
39. | #60 |
Cornejo Cueto Fernando - Alonso Fuego Miguel |
Peugeot 106 XN Nava Racing |
N1 |
28:13.5 |
+6:35.3 +26.5 |
73.3 11.47 |
||||
40. | #62 |
Fernández Arias Iñaki - Galán Manuel Ángel |
Fiat Cinquecento ARJ Motorsport |
AKC-7 |
28:19.2 |
+6:41.0 +5.7 |
73.0 11.63 |
||||
41. | #57 |
Beteta Pelayo - Gómez Alonso David |
Fiat Cinquecento Beteta Competición |
AKC-7 |
28:49.5 |
+7:11.3 +30.3 |
71.8 12.51 |
||||
42. | #52 |
Rodriguez Gonzalez Roberto - Fernández Rivadulla Adrián |
Citroën AX Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
SN1 |
29:03.1 |
+7:24.9 +13.6 |
71.2 12.91 |
||||
43. | #59 |
Rodriguez Guzmán Juan José - Cienfuegos Ismael |
Peugeot 106 XN Club Automóvil Siero |
N1 |
29:13.5 |
+7:35.3 +10.4 |
70.8 13.21 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
López Salgado Antonio J. - Linares Montes Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Motor Club del Eo |
194*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Ordóñez Alberto - Ramos Agustín |
Renault Clio Williams Nava Racing |
IB-*** | X15 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Álvarez Ángel Manuel - Blanco Cristian |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Boal Competición |
V-6*** | X14 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Mon Andrés - Caraduje Ana |
Citroën Saxo VTS Grandas Sport Competición |
S-5*** | X14 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Julio - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
Citroën AX GT Nava Racing |
O-0*** | X14 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Portela Miguel A. - López Otero Miguel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Motor Club del Eo |
SA5 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Menéndez González Omar - Menéndez González Luciano | Citroën AX GTI | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
García Méndez Adrián - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Citroën AX Sport Orbayu Competición |
O-4*** | SA4 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Gázquez Jonathan - Castrillo Erika |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
N1 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Menéndez Ricardo - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Fiat Cinquecento Pravia Autocompetición |
AKC-7 | Retired |