2. ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen 2007
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Osterode • asphalt 122.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 27 (27 on list)
1. | #1 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
DIV1 |
1:05:22.2 |
112.8 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias |
Ford Escort WRC |
B Z*** | DIV1 |
1:08:07.9 |
+2:45.7 +2:45.7 |
108.2 1.35 |
|||
3. | #4 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - Loth Hans-Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
RP *** | DIV1 |
1:08:21.1 |
+2:58.9 +13.2 |
107.9 1.46 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BGL*** | DIV4 |
1:08:33.7 |
+3:11.5 +12.6 |
107.6 1.56 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Thannhäuser Karin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
BGL*** | DIV4 |
1:08:47.9 |
+3:25.7 +14.2 |
107.2 1.67 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz |
Audi Coupé S2 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF*** | DIV1 |
1:09:35.8 |
+4:13.6 +47.9 |
106.0 2.06 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 ADAC Saarland e.V. |
NR *** | DIV5 |
1:11:16.6 |
+5:54.4 +1:40.8 |
103.5 2.88 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Homuth Matthias - Jung Matthias |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wiedenbrück |
PB *** | DIV5 |
1:12:26.2 0:10 |
+7:04.0 +1:09.6 |
101.8 3.45 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Hohlheimer Jürgen - Kippe Wilfried |
Fiat Punto Kit Car ADAC Team Nordbayern |
AN *** | DIV3 |
1:12:44.3 |
+7:22.1 +18.1 |
101.4 3.60 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** | DIV2 |
1:13:09.5 0:10 |
+7:47.3 +25.2 |
100.8 3.80 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Kunze Niels - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Citroën Saxo VTS ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
B N*** | DIV6 |
1:13:53.3 |
+8:31.1 +43.8 |
99.8 4.16 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Anglade Patrick - Clemens Stefan |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Saarland e.V. |
WND*** | DIV7 |
1:14:00.5 |
+8:38.3 +7.2 |
99.6 4.22 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
PE *** | DIV6 |
1:14:08.9 |
+8:46.7 +8.4 |
99.4 4.29 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten |
Škoda Fabia TDi MC Hartenstein |
DIV7 |
1:14:53.4 |
+9:31.2 +44.5 |
98.5 4.65 |
||||
15. | #36 |
Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Hanseat e.V. |
HH *** | DIV6 |
1:15:39.6 |
+10:17.4 +46.2 |
97.5 5.02 |
|||
16. | #33 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
OH *** | CTC15 |
1:16:27.5 0:30 |
+11:05.3 +47.9 |
96.4 5.41 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver |
Suzuki Ignis Sport MSG Sulinger Land e.V. |
DH *** | DIV6 |
1:16:45.3 0:40 |
+11:23.1 +17.8 |
96.1 5.56 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Beierle Carsten - Rüterbories Katja |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
OS *** | G11 |
1:16:46.8 |
+11:24.6 +1.5 |
96.0 5.57 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef |
Volkswagen Golf V TDi |
DIV7 |
1:17:30.6 |
+12:08.4 +43.8 |
95.1 5.93 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Robel Thomas - Wichura Henry |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 |
KM *** | DIV5 |
1:18:17.7 |
+12:55.5 +47.1 |
94.2 6.31 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Steinacker Siegfried - Becker Oliver |
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi |
CE *** | DIV7 |
1:18:19.0 |
+12:56.8 +1.3 |
94.2 6.32 |
|||
22. | #18 |
Schackenberg Rolf - Klemme Manfred |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Wiedenbrück |
GT *** | DIV3 |
1:20:38.8 |
+15:16.6 +2:19.8 |
91.4 7.46 |
|||
23. | #31 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
NI *** | DIV5 |
1:21:59.7 1:00 |
+16:37.5 +1:20.9 |
89.9 8.12 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Funch Hans Ole - Funch Thomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
XP *** | DIV3 |
1:22:00.7 2:30 |
+16:38.5 +1.0 |
89.9 8.12 |
|||
25. | #27 |
Borowski Harald - Borowski Michael |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
DIV7 |
1:22:56.5 0:10 |
+17:34.3 +55.8 |
88.9 8.58 |
||||
26. | #41 |
Haulsen Rainer - Kiso Hauke |
Toyota Celica ST182 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** | DIV5 |
1:26:11.4 0:50 |
+20:49.2 +3:14.9 |
85.6 10.16 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Winkelmann Gerd - Eigen Christian |
Opel Astra F |
OA *** | DIV8 |
1:31:44.5 0:40 |
+26:22.3 +5:33.1 |
80.4 12.87 |
|||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS13 | #2 |
Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph |
Porsche 996 GT3 MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
LA *** | DIV2 | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Eichhöfer Carsten - Breuer Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gassner Rallisports |
DIV4 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #13 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Gohlke Sabrina | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | OH *** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #14 |
Milon Sönke - Steffen Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | OH *** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #17 |
Müller Olaf - Walker Sebastian |
BMW 320 iS E30 MSG Visselhövede |
SFA*** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #20 |
Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
DIV7 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf V TDi ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DIV7 | Accident damage | ||||||
SS6 | #35 |
Schröder Rolf - Herwig Carsten | Opel Ascona B | RD-*** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #40 |
Behrens Achim - Harms Ninette |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Hanseat e.V. |
WL *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #42 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter | Opel Corsa A GSi | HF-*** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Bieber Dirk - Bade Günther |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 ADAC Team Hansa |
DIV6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Drewes Julia - Knechtskern Karl-Heinz | Volkswagen Beetle CNG | DIV8 | Retired |