5. Rally Comunidad de Madrid 2014
Spain #10 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #9 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Renault 2RM (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2014, Madrid • asphalt 150.35 km - (cancelled 52.23 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #2 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Ourense |
P 0*** | 1 |
51:27.9 |
114.4 |
||||
2. | #18 |
Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal Francisco |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Ourense |
1 |
51:30.3 |
+2.4 +2.4 |
114.3 0.02 |
||||
3. | #8 |
Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
368*** | 1 |
53:04.9 |
+1:37.0 +1:34.6 |
110.9 0.99 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T Canarias Sport Club |
S 2*** | 1 |
53:28.6 |
+2:00.7 +23.7 |
110.1 1.23 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo |
Seat León Súpercopa MK2 RMC Motorsport |
S 2*** | 3 |
54:28.5 |
+3:00.6 +59.9 |
108.1 1.84 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
090*** | 2 |
54:34.5 |
+3:06.6 +6.0 |
107.9 1.90 |
|||
7. | #22 |
de La Reina Antonio Juan - Colchón Francisco Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Club Porsche España |
731*** | 1 |
54:47.3 0:20 |
+3:19.4 +12.8 |
107.5 2.03 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Lotus Exige Cup 260 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
845*** | 1 |
55:01.1 |
+3:33.2 +13.8 |
107.0 2.17 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ACSM Rallye Team |
603*** | 1 |
55:08.7 |
+3:40.8 +7.6 |
106.8 2.25 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
869*** | 2 |
55:20.1 |
+3:52.2 +11.4 |
106.4 2.37 |
|||
11. | #24 |
García Martínez Cristian - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
599*** | 1 |
55:59.5 |
+4:31.6 +39.4 |
105.1 2.77 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Alonso Liste José - Prieto Miró Javier |
Mini Rallye N2 Rasante Sport |
145*** | 3 |
57:31.1 |
+6:03.2 +1:31.6 |
102.4 3.70 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja |
Opel Adam R2 Opel Team España |
S 6*** | 3 |
57:36.0 |
+6:08.1 +4.9 |
102.2 3.75 |
|||
14. | #10 |
Peláez José Luis - Sanjuan Diego |
Peugeot 208 R2 Tineo Auto Club |
P 8*** | 3 |
57:55.3 |
+6:27.4 +19.3 |
101.6 3.95 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Escudería Madrid Históricos |
593*** | 1 |
58:06.1 |
+6:38.2 +10.8 |
101.3 4.06 |
|||
16. | #41 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Renault Clio R3 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
758*** | 2 |
58:35.0 |
+7:07.1 +28.9 |
100.5 4.35 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Marbán Corral José M. - García Martin Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería 1000 Lagos |
132*** | 1 |
58:58.9 |
+7:31.0 +23.9 |
99.8 4.60 |
|||
18. | #42 |
López Pepe - Rozada Borja |
Ford Fiesta R2 Ya-Car Racing |
538*** | 3 |
59:03.0 0:40 |
+7:35.1 +4.1 |
99.7 4.64 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces Salvador |
Ford Fiesta R2 RMC Motorsport |
423*** | 3 |
59:52.0 |
+8:24.1 +49.0 |
98.3 5.14 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Durangalde Racing |
823*** | 4 |
1:00:30.8 |
+9:02.9 +38.8 |
97.3 5.53 |
|||
21. | #26 |
Aragonés Francisco Luis - Rodríguez Francisco Julio |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Ourense |
216*** | 3 |
1:00:32.7 |
+9:04.8 +1.9 |
97.2 5.55 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
132*** | 4 |
1:01:42.7 |
+10:14.8 +1:10.0 |
95.4 6.27 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Ourense |
731*** | 3 |
1:01:44.9 |
+10:17.0 +2.2 |
95.3 6.29 |
|||
24. | #15 |
Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Scratch Fene |
755*** | 1 |
1:01:59.7 |
+10:31.8 +14.8 |
95.0 6.44 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Llarena Efrén - Zatika Igor |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 C.D. Peñucas |
126*** | 4 |
1:02:01.6 |
+10:33.7 +1.9 |
94.9 6.46 |
|||
26. | #50 |
López Pernas Juan José - López Marco Antonio |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Rias Baixas |
4 |
1:02:08.5 |
+10:40.6 +6.9 |
94.7 6.53 |
||||
27. | #31 |
Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
116*** | 4 |
1:02:19.6 |
+10:51.7 +11.1 |
94.5 6.64 |
|||
28. | #49 |
Zuloaga Natxo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo |
187*** | 4 |
1:02:24.7 |
+10:56.8 +5.1 |
94.3 6.69 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Palacio César - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Avilesina |
129*** | 4 |
1:02:26.6 |
+10:58.7 +1.9 |
94.3 6.71 |
|||
30. | #29 |
Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
122*** | 4 |
1:02:28.3 |
+11:00.4 +1.7 |
94.2 6.73 |
|||
31. | #30 |
Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
140*** | 4 |
1:02:36.0 |
+11:08.1 +7.7 |
94.0 6.81 |
|||
32. | #38 |
García Gutiérrez Miguel - "Checo Salom" |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
131*** | 4 |
1:02:50.6 |
+11:22.7 +14.6 |
93.7 6.96 |
|||
33. | #40 |
Domínguez Alonso José Ramón - Martínez López Avelino |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
131*** | 4 |
1:03:59.4 |
+12:31.5 +1:08.8 |
92.0 7.66 |
|||
34. | #12 |
Cañizares Santiago - Martín Vallejo José |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
345*** | 2 |
1:03:59.6 |
+12:31.7 +0.2 |
92.0 7.66 |
|||
35. | #37 |
Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
146*** | 4 |
1:04:01.8 |
+12:33.9 +2.2 |
91.9 7.68 |
|||
36. | #34 |
Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 |
128*** | 4 |
1:04:22.5 |
+12:54.6 +20.7 |
91.5 7.89 |
|||
37. | #33 |
Cortés David - Soto Rubén |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Luintra |
137*** | 4 |
1:05:01.7 0:40 |
+13:33.8 +39.2 |
90.5 8.29 |
|||
38. | #32 |
Pazó Figueroa José - Barreiro Mauro |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
111*** | 4 |
1:05:16.1 0:10 |
+13:48.2 +14.4 |
90.2 8.44 |
|||
39. | #47 |
Basanta Avelino - Burgo Marcos |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
3 |
1:05:54.0 |
+14:26.1 +37.9 |
89.3 8.83 |
||||
40. | #54 |
Pérez Briones José Javier - San Emeterio Laura |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Córdoba |
005*** | 2 |
1:05:55.1 |
+14:27.2 +1.1 |
89.3 8.84 |
|||
41. | #52 |
Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Portela Moro Alejandro |
Dacia Sandero Team Repauto |
447*** | 4 |
1:12:56.2 |
+21:28.3 +7:01.1 |
80.7 13.13 |
|||
42. | #51 |
Arribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls Mauro |
Dacia Sandero A.C. Alcalans |
856*** | 4 |
1:15:30.0 |
+24:02.1 +2:33.8 |
78.0 14.70 |
|||
Retirements
39 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio |
Ford Fiesta R5 Auto-Laca Competición |
537*** | 1 | Mechanical | ||||||
#9 |
Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
274*** | 1 | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
833*** | 1 | Mechanical | ||||||
#21 |
Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Evolucion-A Competición |
152*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Mañá Juan Manuel - Alez Juan Carlos |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 A.D. Etcétera |
137*** | 4 | Mechanical | ||||||
#43 |
Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën C2 R2 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
308*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 320*** | 3 | Accident | ||||||
#45 |
Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel |
Citroën C2 R2 Max A.C. Córdoba |
797*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Benítez Fco. José - Rugama Hugo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Durangalde Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Sánchez Martínez Juan Pablo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Alonso Savarino Gabriel - Guijarro David | Ford Fiesta R2 | 633*** | R2 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Fuertes Iván - Baguena Fernández Jorge | Citroën Saxo VTS | A2 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Esquer Ruiz-Galán Francisco Javier - Antón Pizarro Sara | BMW M3 E30 | H 5*** | CD7 | Over time limit | ||||||
#71 |
Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto - Arroyo Hernández Eva | Citroën AX GTI | M3 | Mechanical | |||||||
#73 |
Pinho Alejo - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 Rallye GPR Sport |
M3 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
del Rincón Juan José - Seemann Stephany | Peugeot 205 | M3 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
López López Jonathan - Chaparro González David | Peugeot 106 Rallye | O-5*** | A2 | Mechanical | ||||||
#80 |
Cid Emilio - Vicente Cruz Héctor | Peugeot 205 Rallye | B-1*** | A1 | Retired | ||||||
#84 |
Prieto Yuste Sergio - Martín de La Paz Alberto | Peugeot 205 | M3 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Caballero Pérez Alberto - Lucas D. Jorge | Citroën AX Turbo | 727*** | M5 | Accident | ||||||
#88 |
López Tomico David - Sobrino Alberto | Peugeot 205 GTI | M2 | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
López Olmo Juan Carlos - Yusta Fuentes Óscar | Mercedes-Benz 190E | CD7 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Esperilla Javier Rafael - Megía Sandra | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 628*** | R3 | Mechanical |
Added by: André Oliveira [23. 11. 2014]
[HD] V Rally Comunidad de Madrid RA…
rallymadrid]
rallymadrid]