Rally Gornye Vershiniy 2009
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2009 • gravel 80.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #2 |
Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
44:39 |
107.6 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Lepekhov Mikhail - Chumak Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ALM Rally Team |
N4 |
44:51 |
+12 +12 |
107.2 0.15 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
45:38 |
+59 +47 |
105.3 0.74 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Bulantsev Igor - Galkevich Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
47:44 |
+3:05 +2:06 |
100.7 2.31 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Muradyan Miran - Bogacheva Ekaterina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
48:34 |
+3:55 +50 |
99.0 2.93 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Nazarov Maxim - Alekseev Aleksey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
48:47 |
+4:08 +13 |
98.5 3.10 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Bragin Dmitriy - Kolchugin Valeriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
48:54 |
+4:15 +7 |
98.3 3.18 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Toporov Oleg - Gaydukov Vitaliy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N |
49:05 |
+4:26 +11 |
97.9 3.32 |
||||
9. | #5 |
Vorkachev Vladimir - Kuznetsov Maxim |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
49:32 1:20 |
+4:53 +27 |
97.0 3.66 |
||||
10. | #14 |
Chaptsev Gennadiy - Sukharev Eduard |
Lada VAZ 21124 |
1600N |
49:39 |
+5:00 +7 |
96.8 3.75 |
||||
11. | #15 |
Antseburov Aleksandr - Samarin Nikolay |
Peugeot 206 XS |
1600N |
49:54 |
+5:15 +15 |
96.3 3.93 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Chernositov Vladimir - Ten Konstantin |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
2000N |
49:57 |
+5:18 +3 |
96.2 3.97 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Kandanov Denis - Shulga Oleg |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
50:31 |
+5:52 +34 |
95.1 4.39 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
1600N |
51:11 |
+6:32 +40 |
93.9 4.89 |
||||
15. | #22 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Lebedev Igor |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
2000N |
52:22 |
+7:43 +1:11 |
91.8 5.78 |
||||
16. | #7 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
54:03 0:10 |
+9:24 +1:41 |
88.9 7.04 |
||||
17. | #20 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
54:22 |
+9:43 +19 |
88.4 7.28 |
||||
18. | #12 |
Prokopenko Artur - Prokopenko Alexander |
Citroën C2 VTS |
1600N |
55:05 |
+10:26 +43 |
87.2 7.82 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Lekhavichus Alexander - Yakimchik Sergey |
Toyota Corolla |
2000N |
56:06 |
+11:27 +1:01 |
85.7 8.58 |
||||
20. | #26 |
Chernov Leonid - Ezhkov Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
1600N |
57:49 1:00 |
+13:10 +1:43 |
83.1 9.86 |
||||
21. | #25 |
Firmanyuk Pavel - Prakhova Galina |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
57:55 0:50 |
+13:16 +6 |
83.0 9.94 |
||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Gubzhokov Aslan - Pidzhakov Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 4000N | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Malyutin Dmitriy - Slipchenko Maxim | Lada Samara 21083 | 1400N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [23. 12. 2013]