1. Rallysprint de Igüeña 2009
22. 8. 2009 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (18 on list)
1. | #3 |
Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
900*** | XP |
26:55 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique |
Renault Clio R3 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
075*** | A8 |
27:19 |
+24 +24 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Arias Javier - Garcia Yebra Rafael |
BMW M3 E30 Team Repauto |
B-0*** | RA8 |
27:21 |
+26 +2 |
||||
4. | #1 |
Ferrero Francisco Javier - Moreno Rodríguez Pablo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
A-2*** | A8 |
27:58 |
+1:03 +37 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Macías Félix - Hidalgo Alejandro |
Citroën ZX 16V Team Repauto |
181*** | XP |
28:28 |
+1:33 +30 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Rodríguez Santín Jonathan - Arroyo Mayte |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
954*** | XP |
28:48 |
+1:53 +20 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Fernández Negro Carlos - Osete Jorge |
Peugeot 206 RC Team Repauto |
255*** | N3 |
29:06 |
+2:11 +18 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Díez Matías - Ordóñez Emilio J. |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
863*** | N3 |
29:06 |
+2:11 +0 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Martínez Díaz José Manuel - Díaz Cuesta Patricia |
Citroën C2 GT |
204*** | A6 |
29:08 |
+2:13 +2 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Fernández Losada Aitor - Portela Moro Alejandro |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
439*** | N2 |
29:35 |
+2:40 +27 |
||||
11. | #14 |
Villa Ricardo - Mateos Arsenio |
Renault Clio Sport Arroes Racing Club |
095*** | N3 |
29:38 |
+2:43 +3 |
||||
12. | #21 |
Morán Jorge - González Canedo Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Team Repauto |
663*** | A7 |
29:51 |
+2:56 +13 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Fernández Emilio - Rodríguez Blanco Juan Carlos |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
550*** | N3 |
29:58 |
+3:03 +7 |
||||
14. | #28 |
Alonso Santiago Alfredo - Jato Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Milenio |
283*** | A6 |
30:18 |
+3:23 +20 |
||||
15. | #22 |
García Álvarez Jorge - Fernández Suárez Jorge |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
M-2*** | A7 |
30:34 |
+3:39 +16 |
||||
16. | #23 |
Álvarez López Héctor - Delgado Daniel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
O-8*** | XP |
30:47 |
+3:52 +13 |
||||
17. | #29 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
B-5*** | N2 |
31:19 |
+4:24 +32 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Marcos e Marcos Julio - Cuadrado García José Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Ordemots |
OU-*** | XP |
31:29 |
+4:34 +10 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#16 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Álvarez Martínez José Ramón |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
301*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Viloria Merayo Antonio - Fariñas López Ángel Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
M-6*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Esteban Aguado Óliver - Rubio Mielgo Jesús |
Fiat Punto HGT GTM Sport |
884*** | A7 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [15. 12. 2013]