3. Shapovalov Rally Cup 2014
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2014, Nikolaev • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 30 (30 on list)
1. | #2 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BH *** | P8 |
1:08:37.6 |
104.9 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P8 |
1:08:43.4 |
+5.8 +5.8 |
104.8 0.05 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | P8 |
1:10:33.7 |
+1:56.1 +1:50.3 |
102.0 0.97 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Kuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov Vitaliy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Express Auto |
AE *** | P8 |
1:11:46.3 |
+3:08.7 +1:12.6 |
100.3 1.57 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Kozlov Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
BC *** | P8 |
1:12:20.0 |
+3:42.4 +33.7 |
99.5 1.85 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Gandzha Borys - Kochmazov Viacheslav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | P8 |
1:13:04.4 |
+4:26.8 +44.4 |
98.5 2.22 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov Mykhailo |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
BH *** | P7 |
1:15:53.6 |
+7:16.0 +2:49.2 |
94.9 3.63 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Besedin Stanislav - Borovyi Andriy |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | PS6 |
1:16:04.1 |
+7:26.5 +10.5 |
94.7 3.72 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Express Auto |
BX *** | P8 |
1:16:15.3 1:10 |
+7:37.7 +11.2 |
94.4 3.81 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:17:36.2 |
+8:58.6 +1:20.9 |
92.8 4.49 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Kasim Yuriy - Boichenko Valentyna |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | PS6 |
1:17:42.6 |
+9:05.0 +6.4 |
92.7 4.54 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Potiiko Serhii - Feldman Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
AE *** | P8 |
1:18:19.8 |
+9:42.2 +37.2 |
91.9 4.85 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Lokhman Igor |
Škoda Fabia |
002*** | PS6 |
1:20:15.8 |
+11:38.2 +1:56.0 |
89.7 5.82 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Zhelnio Roman - Gorbunov Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BT *** | P5 |
1:21:15.4 0:30 |
+12:37.8 +59.6 |
88.6 6.32 |
|||
15. | #7 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Krochak Igor |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
BE *** | PS6 |
1:22:05.1 |
+13:27.5 +49.7 |
87.7 6.73 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Khorolskyi Artem |
Toyota Corolla Shapovalov Rally Team |
541*** | PS6 |
1:22:15.4 |
+13:37.8 +10.3 |
87.5 6.82 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Chekan Sergiy - Sinkevych Viktor |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
AI *** | P8 |
1:23:08.9 |
+14:31.3 +53.5 |
86.6 7.26 |
|||
18. | #44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Gunko Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2109 Express Auto |
011*** | P5 |
1:23:21.9 |
+14:44.3 +13.0 |
86.4 7.37 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Bakai Daria - Kaduchenko Yaroslav |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
AA *** | P8 |
1:23:49.2 |
+15:11.6 +27.3 |
85.9 7.60 |
|||
20. | #47 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Myroniuk Stepan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P5 |
1:24:00.9 |
+15:23.3 +11.7 |
85.7 7.69 |
|||
21. | #52 |
Snigurov Vadym - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | P5 |
1:24:19.7 |
+15:42.1 +18.8 |
85.4 7.85 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Kolesov Kostiantyn - Grinkevich Yevgen |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P6 |
1:25:22.6 0:30 |
+16:45.0 +1:02.9 |
84.3 8.38 |
||||
23. | #53 |
Bershov Oleksiy - Babynets Jr Fedir |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
083*** | P5 |
1:25:37.3 |
+16:59.7 +14.7 |
84.1 8.50 |
|||
24. | #62 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Bunchuk Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | P6 |
1:27:56.9 |
+19:19.3 +2:19.6 |
81.9 9.66 |
|||
25. | #61 |
Bogatkin Georgiy - Natochyna Ganna |
Opel Kadett E |
198*** | P7 |
1:30:48.9 |
+22:11.3 +2:52.0 |
79.3 11.09 |
|||
26. | #55 |
Bel'skyy Oleg - Zaporozhets Sergiy |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:32:27.6 |
+23:50.0 +1:38.7 |
77.9 11.92 |
|||
27. | #58 |
Kotsuban Stanislav - Lokhman Denys |
Škoda Felicia |
AA *** | P5 |
1:34:00.3 |
+25:22.7 +1:32.7 |
76.6 12.69 |
|||
28. | #27 |
Saifudinov Oleksiy - Artemov Viktor |
Suzuki Swift |
AA *** | P6 |
1:34:01.2 0:50 |
+25:23.6 +0.9 |
76.6 12.70 |
|||
29. | #59 |
Babynets Fedir - Abramova Daria |
Škoda Fabia Express Auto |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:39:00.2 1:00 |
+30:22.6 +4:59.0 |
72.7 15.19 |
|||
30. | #51 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Levin Yegor |
Peugeot 104 |
840*** | P5 |
1:44:27.6 1:10 |
+35:50.0 +5:27.4 |
68.9 17.92 |
|||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shapovalov Rally Team |
P8 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS4 | #8 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AE *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 400*** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #17 |
Khomitskyi Yuriy - Bondar Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AA *** | P8 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #21 |
Korzun Anton - Tsyro Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AA *** | P8 | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Storchak Igor | BMW 320 | REZ* | P8 | Clutch | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina |
Opel Kadett GSI Shapovalov Rally Team |
808*** | P7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Yuriy | Renault Clio RS | DEV*** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #35 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Zhekov Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Kravchenko Taras - Kuzminov Yuriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | JE-*** | PS6 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #46 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 Xado Motorsport |
CA *** | P6 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #50 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Tomashevskiy Igor | Lada VAZ 2101 | BH *** | P5 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Nikolaenko Kseniia | Lada VAZ 2101 | P5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #57 |
Kobenok Vasyl - Tykhov Vladyslav | Lada Samara 21083 | P6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Boichenko Ivan - Boichenko Olga | Lada 2112 S1600 | BH *** | PS6 | Retired |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [18. 6. 2014]