7. Rally Kuyalnik 2003
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2003, Odessa • AC Odessa • gravel 129.55 km • total distance including road sections - 316.41 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N12 |
1:14:40.7 |
104.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME Oil Trade Rally Team |
264*** | N12 |
1:16:34.0 |
+1:53.3 +1:53.3 |
101.5 0.87 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 RSC Kliringovyi Dom |
338*** | N12 |
1:20:03.9 |
+5:23.2 +3:29.9 |
97.1 2.49 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A8 |
1:20:40.5 |
+5:59.8 +36.6 |
96.3 2.78 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Stalnichenko Pavlo |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | N12 |
1:23:55.3 |
+9:14.6 +3:14.8 |
92.6 4.28 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
520*** | A9 |
1:25:17.6 |
+10:36.9 +1:22.3 |
91.1 4.92 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A9 |
1:27:38.1 |
+12:57.4 +2:20.5 |
88.7 6.00 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Zorkin Oleg |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
084*** | A8 |
1:28:08.7 |
+13:28.0 +30.6 |
88.2 6.24 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A9 |
1:29:28.4 |
+14:47.7 +1:19.7 |
86.9 6.85 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
105*** | A9 |
1:29:44.8 |
+15:04.1 +16.4 |
86.6 6.98 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Grushevyi Dmytro |
Toyota Corolla Sim-Tim |
541*** | A9 |
1:30:03.2 |
+15:22.5 +18.4 |
86.3 7.12 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Pruss Stanislav - Ivasenko Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A8 |
1:30:24.0 |
+15:43.3 +20.8 |
86.0 7.28 |
||||
13. | #7 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza GT |
826*** | N12 |
1:33:07.8 |
+18:27.1 +2:43.8 |
83.5 8.55 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Tsysar Igor - Shabunin Igor |
Nissan Sunny |
375*** | A9 |
1:36:05.8 |
+21:25.1 +2:58.0 |
80.9 9.92 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Bukreiev Sergiy - Dorofeev Igor |
Opel Kadett |
A9 |
1:37:46.6 |
+23:05.9 +1:40.8 |
79.5 10.70 |
||||
16. | #26 |
Petrenko Olga - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A8 |
1:38:01.9 |
+23:21.2 +15.3 |
79.3 10.82 |
||||
17. | #38 |
Volynets Maksym - Gvozdetskyi Ruslan |
Å koda Felicia |
DW *** | A8 |
1:40:35.2 1:10 |
+25:54.5 +2:33.3 |
77.3 12.00 |
|||
18. | #33 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
278*** | У1400 |
1:47:07.3 |
+32:26.6 +6:32.1 |
72.6 15.03 |
|||
19. | #37 |
Soustov Igor - Soustova Lada |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
а *** | У1400 |
1:50:53.1 |
+36:12.4 +3:45.8 |
70.1 16.77 |
|||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC |
455*** | N12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #4 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 383*** | N12 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | КÐ*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #11 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Volkovishskyi Andriy | Mazda 323 4WD | 416*** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Olenych Kostiantyn - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza GT | 482*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #15 |
Mordovin Vadym - Samoliotov Mykola |
Renault Clio Oil Trade Rally Team |
A9 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Rogochyi Oleksandr - Mykhailus Pavlo | Lada Samara 2108 | 095*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Rodivilov Anatoliy - Tarasov Mykola | Lada Samara 2108 | КÐ*** | У1400 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Nevakshonov Sergiy - Sklyarenko Denis | Toyota Corolla | 120*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Storchak Igor - Yanovskyi Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | и *** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Alekseienko Oleksandr | GAZ 2410 | N12 | Steering | ||||||
SS6 | #30 |
Buianov Oleksandr - Shapoval Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Boichenko Ivan - Nikolaev Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 616*** | У1400 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 553*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #35 |
Shvedun Oleksiy - Ptashnyk Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | 257*** | У1400 | Retired |