Rally Trøndelag 1995
17. 6. 1995, Trondheim • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
42:29 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA Stavanger |
A8 |
42:32 |
+3 +3 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
42:39 |
+10 +7 |
|||||
4. | #5 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 |
44:03 |
+1:34 +1:24 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
44:15 |
+1:46 +12 |
|||||
6. | #30 |
Høistad Knut - Iversen Pål Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
44:53 |
+2:24 +38 |
|||||
7. | #22 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund |
Ford Escort KNA Midt-Norge |
NAS11 |
45:13 |
+2:44 +20 |
|||||
8. | #4 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
45:21 |
+2:52 +8 |
|||||
9. | #34 |
Håkonsen Stian - Pendrup Pål |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
45:29 |
+3:00 +8 |
|||||
10. | #10 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Seigerud Werner |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
45:35 |
+3:06 +6 |
|||||
11. | #15 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
45:38 |
+3:09 +3 |
|||||
12. | #40 |
Kolberg Kristian - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
45:43 |
+3:14 +5 |
|||||
13. | #17 |
Lyseng Trond - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Subaru Legacy RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
45:47 |
+3:18 +4 |
|||||
14. | #16 |
Hedström Anders - Ekström Lasse |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
46:05 |
+3:36 +18 |
|||||
15. | #33 |
Liengen Odd - Hansen Heidi |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
NAS11 |
46:17 |
+3:48 +12 |
|||||
16. | #8 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
46:27 |
+3:58 +10 |
||||
17. | #43 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Neset Leif-Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Hadeland |
A7 |
46:27 |
+3:58 +0 |
|||||
18. | #41 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) NMK Gjøvik |
A8 |
46:53 |
+4:24 +26 |
|||||
19. | #90 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Heyerdahl Paul |
Volvo 240 NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
47:00 |
+4:31 +7 |
|||||
20. | #49 |
Boberg Lasse - Lehne Åsmund |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Oslo |
A6 |
47:02 |
+4:33 +2 |
|||||
21. | #47 |
Røyneberg Arne - Blom Ellen |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
47:12 |
+4:43 +10 |
|||||
22. | #19 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NMK Fluberg |
N4 |
47:13 |
+4:44 +1 |
|||||
23. | #38 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
47:15 |
+4:46 +2 |
|||||
24. | #31 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
47:16 |
+4:47 +1 |
|||||
25. | #13 |
Nymoen Geir - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
47:26 |
+4:57 +10 |
|||||
26. | #55 |
Ivarsson Mikael - Ellison Pierre Rolf |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Motorsport Romerike |
A5 |
47:29 |
+5:00 +3 |
|||||
27. | #51 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
47:30 |
+5:01 +1 |
|||||
28. | #60 |
Tronrud Nils - Svendsen Hans I. |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
47:36 |
+5:07 +6 |
|||||
29. | #69 |
Fallgren Wiking - Jakobsson Robert |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
47:40 |
+5:11 +4 |
|||||
30. | #72 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona B NMK Elverum |
NAS11 |
47:50 |
+5:21 +10 |
|||||
31. | #32 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Thoreby John |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
NAS11 |
47:58 1:00 |
+5:29 +8 |
|||||
32. | #85 |
Aaserud Tom Einar - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
48:04 |
+5:35 +6 |
|||||
33. | #57 |
Haugland Frode - Elofsson Sune |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A5 |
48:38 |
+6:09 +34 |
|||||
34. | #93 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Wolden Jo Erik |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC17 |
48:50 |
+6:21 +12 |
|||||
35. | #86 |
Torper Sven Olav - Barkerud Jan |
Opel Ascona B KNA I. Østfold |
NAS13 |
48:54 |
+6:25 +4 |
|||||
36. | #89 |
Villanger Terje - Tofting Sveinung |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Nordhordaland |
NAS13 |
48:56 |
+6:27 +2 |
|||||
37. | #94 |
Berthelsen John - Hauger Finn |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
Volvo Orig |
48:57 |
+6:28 +1 |
|||||
38. | #63 |
Kollevold Bernt - Carlsen Glenn |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
49:00 |
+6:31 +3 |
|||||
39. | #39 |
Staff Jr. Einar - Halden Thorleif |
Subaru NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
49:03 |
+6:34 +3 |
|||||
40. | #79 |
Hjalmarsen Peter - Hjalmarsen Arne E. |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
49:03 |
+6:34 +0 |
|||||
41. | #65 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
49:13 |
+6:44 +10 |
|||||
42. | #67 |
Knutsen Øyvind - Knudsen Tom W. |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
49:15 |
+6:46 +2 |
|||||
43. | #95 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten |
Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
Volvo Orig |
49:39 |
+7:10 +24 |
|||||
44. | #70 |
Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KAK Kristiansand |
NAS11 |
50:14 |
+7:45 +35 |
|||||
45. | #98 |
Bakken Jo Inge - Haugen Rune |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Orig |
50:41 |
+8:12 +27 |
|||||
46. | #77 |
Lundhaug Anders - Såheim Ole Kristian |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
51:04 |
+8:35 +23 |
|||||
47. | #101 |
Grande Jo Geir - Svela Eva Irene |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
Volvo Orig |
51:07 |
+8:38 +3 |
|||||
48. | #81 |
Nerigård Anne Elisabeth - Wolland Elin |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
51:08 |
+8:39 +1 |
|||||
49. | #87 |
Lie Jan Tore - Nødsel Tore |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS13 |
51:26 |
+8:57 +18 |
|||||
50. | #96 |
Langård Ole Andreas - Langård Robert |
Volvo 240 KAK Motorsport |
Volvo Orig |
51:32 |
+9:03 +6 |
|||||
51. | #21 |
Farnes Terje - Halvorsen Dag |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
51:52 |
+9:23 +20 |
|||||
52. | #88 |
Bagsjøberget Kai-Frank - Hivand Knut Erik |
Nissan 160J NMK Elverum |
NAS13 |
51:53 |
+9:24 +1 |
|||||
53. | #100 |
Fagerlid Knut - Olsen Morten |
Volvo 242 NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
Volvo Orig |
52:23 |
+9:54 +30 |
|||||
54. | #14 |
Østberg Morten - Svanstrøm Jan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II KNA Moss |
N4 |
52:25 |
+9:56 +2 |
|||||
55. | #97 |
Kristoffersen Knut Georg - Elvestad Jo |
Volvo NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
Volvo Orig |
52:57 |
+10:28 +32 |
|||||
56. | #83 |
Grimsrud Frank - Venner Ragnar |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
54:21 2:00 |
+11:52 +1:24 |
|||||
57. | #84 |
Andersen Oddvar - Andersen Carsten |
Opel Manta NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
54:59 |
+12:30 +38 |
|||||
58. | #99 |
Håkonsen Espen - Bekkevold Rune |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
Volvo Orig |
58:11 |
+15:42 +3:12 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Toyota Corolla KNA Hedemark |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #23 |
Heller Torfinn - Ruud Jostein |
Volvo 240 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Skistad Svein Tommy |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #27 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #46 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Engen Ragnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Hadeland |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #54 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Hellerud Tore |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #61 |
Kolberg Thomas - Jacobsen Gisle |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #62 |
Balstad Tor - Sagøy Rune |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale NAF S. Trøndelag |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Dagan Sal |
Opel Ascona NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Dugstad Espen |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #80 |
Haldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #82 |
Gundersen Geir Håvard - Storberg Bjørn Inge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Moen Oddbjørn - Riesto Dag Arne |
Volvo 242 NMK Grenland |
VOC17 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Nordvang Ronny |
Volvo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
Volvo Orig | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #103 |
Finstad Ole J. - Antonsen Tore L. |
Volvo 244 KNA Midt-Norge |
Volvo Orig | Over time limit | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Moen Bård - Asak Oddbjørn |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
Volvo Orig | Retired |