1. Rally Yedyna Krayina - One Country 2014
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Mykolaiv • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P8 |
1:09:07.9 |
104.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | P8 |
1:09:42.6 |
+34.7 +34.7 |
103.3 0.29 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Sydorov Denys - Vorobiov Denys |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P8 |
1:10:19.7 |
+1:11.8 +37.1 |
102.4 0.60 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | P8 |
1:10:48.6 |
+1:40.7 +28.9 |
101.7 0.84 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Express Auto |
BX *** | P8 |
1:13:12.7 |
+4:04.8 +2:24.1 |
98.3 2.04 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Kozlov Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
BC *** | P8 |
1:14:18.8 |
+5:10.9 +1:06.1 |
96.9 2.59 |
|||
7. | #28 |
Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina |
Opel Kadett GSI Shapovalov Rally Team |
808*** | P7 |
1:14:55.9 |
+5:48.0 +37.1 |
96.1 2.90 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov Mykhailo |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
BH *** | P7 |
1:14:59.9 |
+5:52.0 +4.0 |
96.0 2.93 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AE *** | P8 |
1:15:00.4 |
+5:52.5 +0.5 |
96.0 2.94 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Besedin Stanislav - Borovyi Andriy |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | PS6 |
1:15:18.8 |
+6:10.9 +18.4 |
95.6 3.09 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Polosukhyn Oleksandr - Polosukhyna Ganna |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | P7 |
1:17:17.7 |
+8:09.8 +1:58.9 |
93.1 4.08 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Davidenko Oleksiy - Kabalin Mykyta |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
AH *** | PS6 |
1:18:07.9 |
+9:00.0 +50.2 |
92.2 4.50 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | P8 |
1:18:28.6 |
+9:20.7 +20.7 |
91.7 4.67 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Potiiko Serhii - Gandzha Borys |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
AE *** | P8 |
1:19:04.6 |
+9:56.7 +36.0 |
91.1 4.97 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Khorolskyi Andriy |
Toyota Corolla |
541*** | PS6 |
1:20:57.5 |
+11:49.6 +1:52.9 |
88.9 5.91 |
|||
16. | #43 |
Shabunin Igor - Tovba Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:21:37.0 |
+12:29.1 +39.5 |
88.2 6.24 |
||||
17. | #7 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Krochak Igor |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
BE *** | PS6 |
1:22:34.1 |
+13:26.2 +57.1 |
87.2 6.72 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Myroniuk Stepan |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P5 |
1:24:09.5 |
+15:01.6 +1:35.4 |
85.6 7.51 |
|||
19. | #44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Gunko Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2109 |
011*** | P5 |
1:24:25.5 |
+15:17.6 +16.0 |
85.3 7.65 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Kolesov Kostiantyn - Grinkevich Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | P6 |
1:25:18.4 |
+16:10.5 +52.9 |
84.4 8.09 |
|||
21. | #25 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | P8 |
1:28:50.9 0:20 |
+19:43.0 +3:32.5 |
81.0 9.86 |
|||
22. | #49 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Levin Yegor |
Peugeot 104 |
840*** | P5 |
1:29:08.4 |
+20:00.5 +17.5 |
80.8 10.00 |
|||
23. | #56 |
Shulzhenko Maksym - Nikolaenko Kseniia |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:29:10.1 0:10 |
+20:02.2 +1.7 |
80.7 10.02 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Stepanenko Yevgen - Sechin Vadym |
Lada Samara 2108 |
142*** | PS6 |
1:30:35.5 |
+21:27.6 +1:25.4 |
79.5 10.73 |
|||
25. | #30 |
Selami Sezer - Berezenskyi Dmytro |
Opel Corsa B |
565*** | P7 |
1:31:50.6 |
+22:42.7 +1:15.1 |
78.4 11.36 |
|||
26. | #54 |
Bel'skyy Oleg - Zaporozhets Sergiy |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:32:05.9 |
+22:58.0 +15.3 |
78.2 11.48 |
|||
27. | #50 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Abramova Daria |
Lada VAZ 2101 Bogatkin Rally |
BH *** | P5 |
1:32:08.4 |
+23:00.5 +2.5 |
78.1 11.50 |
|||
28. | #15 |
Kalutskyi Artur - Makarov Artem |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Bogatkin Rally |
AA *** | P8 |
1:33:47.8 |
+24:39.9 +1:39.4 |
76.8 12.33 |
|||
29. | #38 |
Kobenok Vasyl - Tykhov Vladyslav |
Lada Samara 2108 Virtus Racing |
832*** | P6 |
1:41:03.1 1:20 |
+31:55.2 +7:15.3 |
71.3 15.96 |
|||
30. | #46 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Dimov Andriy |
Seat León 1.6 16V |
BT *** | P6 |
1:49:57.7 1:50 |
+40:49.8 +8:54.6 |
65.5 20.42 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Sikirytskyi Artem - Sokolov Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | PS6 |
1:54:58.9 0:40 |
+45:51.0 +5:01.2 |
62.6 22.93 |
|||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BH *** | P8 | Electronics | |||||
SS4 | #5 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Bazylevych Rostyslav | Volkswagen Polo Proto | AA *** | P8 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Bakai Daria - Bystrov Denys | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | AA *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Tomashevskiy Ivan - Tomashevskiy Igor |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Bogatkin Rally |
BH *** | P7 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AI *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Mishkevych Yan - Natochyna Ganna |
Opel Kadett E Bogatkin Rally |
198*** | P7 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Storchak Igor | Peugeot 206 RC | AI *** | P7 | Radiator | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Yatsiuk Oleksiy - Simakovych Pavlo |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Neff Artur - Khaleiev Petro | Seat Ibiza | 197*** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #45 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Makarov Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Zhelnio Roman - Gorbunov Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
BT *** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Bershov Oleksiy - Kosenko Petro |
Škoda Felicia Škoda Rally Team Ukraine |
AA *** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Seredenko Vladislav - Stoichev Viacheslav |
Lada VAZ 2113 Virtus Racing |
AH *** | P5 | Engine |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [20. 4. 2014]