Kåtmyraslaget 2013
26. 10. 2013 • gravel 5.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #32 |
Öhrn Stefan - Wallberg Lars |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4WD |
4:41.7 |
65.2 |
|||||
2. | #31 |
Persson Benny - Nilzon Agnes |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
4:46.0 |
+4.3 +4.3 |
64.2 0.84 |
||||
3. | #30 |
Nyström Mattias - Nyström Robert |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD |
4:55.3 |
+13.6 +9.3 |
62.2 2.67 |
||||
4. | #27 |
Zetterman Mats - Bergvik Robert |
Ford Fiesta |
2WD A/B |
4:58.7 |
+17.0 +3.4 |
61.5 3.33 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Liiten Jan-Erik - Liiten Jari |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
CRY*** | 4WD |
5:02.0 |
+20.3 +3.3 |
60.8 3.98 |
|||
6. | #29 |
Liiten Jari - Liiten Jan-Erik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
CRY*** | 4WD |
5:04.4 |
+22.7 +2.4 |
60.3 4.45 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Hedström Anders - Dahlberg Torsten |
Citroën Xsara |
2WD A/B |
5:05.7 |
+24.0 +1.3 |
60.1 4.71 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Edlund Jonas - Strömberg Sara |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A/B |
5:06.2 |
+24.5 +0.5 |
60.0 4.80 |
||||
9. | #5 |
Westman Börje - Bergman Tomas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC A/B |
5:06.9 |
+25.2 +0.7 |
59.8 4.94 |
||||
10. | #28 |
Nilsson Gustav - Andersson Tommy |
Citroën Xsara |
2WD A/B |
5:08.6 |
+26.9 +1.7 |
59.5 5.27 |
||||
11. | #13 |
Halvarsson Jocke - Halvarsson Kjell |
Opel Kadett E |
MGC*** | Grupp E A/B |
5:09.0 |
+27.3 +0.4 |
59.4 5.35 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Bergman Tomas - Westman Börje |
Volvo 242 |
VOC A/B |
5:09.4 |
+27.7 +0.4 |
59.3 5.43 |
||||
13. | #2 |
Basth Fredrik - Rantala Jani |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
5:11.4 |
+29.7 +2.0 |
59.0 5.82 |
||||
14. | #4 |
Andersson Lars - Roginder Anders |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
5:14.5 |
+32.8 +3.1 |
58.4 6.43 |
||||
15. | #18 |
Rolin Bengt-Anders - Bergqvist Paulin |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
5:16.2 |
+34.5 +1.7 |
58.1 6.76 |
||||
16. | #12 |
Söderman Erika - Söderman Michelle |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
5:18.3 |
+36.6 +2.1 |
57.7 7.18 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Sundquist Lars-Olov - Hansen Henrik |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
5:18.8 |
+37.1 +0.5 |
57.6 7.27 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Pakka Rolf - Engstrand Erika |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
5:18.8 |
+37.1 +0.0 |
57.6 7.27 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Karlsson Viktor - Jansson Tobias |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
5:21.7 |
+40.0 +2.9 |
57.1 7.84 |
||||
20. | #17 |
Jonasson Fredrik - Nesterud Jimmy |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
5:21.9 |
+40.2 +0.2 |
57.0 7.88 |
||||
21. | #22 |
Frölander Andreas - Wexell Caroline |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
5:27.5 |
+45.8 +5.6 |
56.1 8.98 |
||||
22. | #11 |
Bohjort Anders - Wallberg Rolf |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
5:28.0 |
+46.3 +0.5 |
56.0 9.08 |
||||
23. | #9 |
Wikström Annsofi - Olsson Jennie |
Opel Kadett |
Grupp E C |
5:42.5 |
+1:00.8 +14.5 |
53.6 11.92 |
||||
24. | #14 |
Foander Elina - Roginder Anders |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
5:45.0 |
+1:03.3 +2.5 |
53.2 12.41 |
||||
25. | #3 |
Wexell Caroline - Frölander Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
5:47.7 |
+1:06.0 +2.7 |
52.8 12.94 |
||||
26. | #23 |
Stonegård Åsa - Swedh Pär |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
5:50.9 |
+1:09.2 +3.2 |
52.3 13.57 |
||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Zetterman Conny - Aftrett Tomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Nilsson Oscar - Westberg Mikaela | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Zetterman Janne - Lindh Sara | Ford Escort RS | 2WD C | Gearbox |