10. Rallye Vysočina Tišnov 1990
26. 5. 1990, Tišnov • asphalt - gravel 90.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 59 (59 on list)
1. | #18 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:18 |
108.1 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Hloušek Ota - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A>1300 |
50:35 |
+17 +17 |
107.5 0.19 |
||||
3. | #41 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:37 |
+19 +2 |
107.4 0.21 |
||||
4. | #31 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Kelarová Alena |
Škoda |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+39 +20 |
106.7 0.43 |
||||
5. | #17 |
Vláčil Milan - Janásek Kamil |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+39 +0 |
106.7 0.43 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
51:13 |
+55 +16 |
106.1 0.61 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Kubica Drahomír - Mihula Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A>1300 |
51:44 |
+1:26 +31 |
105.1 0.95 |
||||
8. | #49 |
Kiss Dezider - Budík Rad. |
Škoda 130 L MTX VŠV Nový Jičín |
A/1300 |
51:50 |
+1:32 +6 |
104.9 1.02 |
||||
9. | #40 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
52:14 |
+1:56 +24 |
104.1 1.28 |
||||
10. | #4 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Melichar Bronislav |
Řempo Kroměříž |
A>1300 |
52:22 |
+2:04 +8 |
103.8 1.37 |
||||
11. | #21 |
Svoboda Miloš - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
52:34 |
+2:16 +12 |
103.4 1.50 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Konšel Lubomír - Šimonů Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
52:37 |
+2:19 +3 |
103.3 1.53 |
||||
13. | #47 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Picek Luboš |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
52:56 |
+2:38 +19 |
102.7 1.74 |
||||
14. | #37 |
Sedlář Antonín - Nevláčil Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A/1300 |
53:04 |
+2:46 +8 |
102.4 1.83 |
||||
15. | #83 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
53:04 |
+2:46 +0 |
102.4 1.83 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Šiška Jaromír |
|
A>1300 |
53:08 |
+2:50 +4 |
102.3 1.88 |
||||
17. | #66 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
53:28 |
+3:10 +20 |
101.7 2.10 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L Autosport Přerov |
A/1300 |
53:39 |
+3:21 +11 |
101.3 2.22 |
||||
19. | #50 |
Hradil Pavel - Vašek Jiří |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
53:43 |
+3:25 +4 |
101.2 2.26 |
||||
20. | #60 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
53:47 |
+3:29 +4 |
101.1 2.31 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Veselý Roman - Doupovec Jan |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
53:53 |
+3:35 +6 |
100.9 2.37 |
||||
22. | #65 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
53:53 |
+3:35 +0 |
100.9 2.37 |
||||
23. | #77 |
Žárský Milan - Korytář Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
54:00 |
+3:42 +7 |
100.7 2.45 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Mencl Věroslav - Szikora Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:06 |
+3:48 +6 |
100.5 2.52 |
||||
25. | #91 |
Bisaha Miloš - Buksa Martin |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:28 |
+4:10 +22 |
99.8 2.76 |
||||
26. | #71 |
Slivka Dalibor - Helis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:33 |
+4:15 +5 |
99.7 2.81 |
||||
27. | #15 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Šrom Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
54:51 |
+4:33 +18 |
99.1 3.01 |
||||
28. | #78 |
Šejnoha Jiří - Hartman Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS ŽAZ Vamberk |
A/Š120LS |
54:51 |
+4:33 +0 |
99.1 3.01 |
||||
29. | #9 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Ševčík Karel |
Moskvich 1500 |
A>1300 |
54:52 |
+4:34 +1 |
99.1 3.02 |
||||
30. | #89 |
Bauer František - Gargulák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
55:13 |
+4:55 +21 |
98.4 3.26 |
||||
31. | #76 |
Dlabaja Jiří - Plšek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
55:25 |
+5:07 +12 |
98.1 3.39 |
||||
32. | #23 |
Mlčoch Josef - Mlčoch Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
55:30 |
+5:12 +5 |
97.9 3.44 |
||||
33. | #25 |
Ratkovský Antonín - Ratkovský Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
55:50 |
+5:32 +20 |
97.4 3.66 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Vrána Martin - Fejl Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
55:50 |
+5:32 +0 |
97.4 3.66 |
||||
35. | #16 |
Sopúch Martin - Greschner Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
55:53 |
+5:35 +3 |
97.3 3.70 |
||||
36. | #2 |
Návoj Karel - Pištěka Rostislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A>1300 |
56:09 |
+5:51 +16 |
96.8 3.87 |
||||
37. | #34 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
56:10 |
+5:52 +1 |
96.8 3.89 |
||||
38. | #56 |
Vyleta Jaroslav - Vyleta Luboš |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
56:12 |
+5:54 +2 |
96.7 3.91 |
||||
39. | #61 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
56:13 |
+5:55 +1 |
96.7 3.92 |
||||
40. | #7 |
Vodehnal Josef - Čermák Vladimír |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
RKC*** | A>1300 |
56:21 |
+6:03 +8 |
96.5 4.01 |
|||
41. | #84 |
Bachtík Jiří - Bajer Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
57:13 |
+6:55 +52 |
95.0 4.58 |
||||
42. | #90 |
Molčan Peter - Čajka Karel |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
57:20 |
+7:02 +7 |
94.8 4.66 |
||||
43. | #75 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Mikulík Jan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
58:10 |
+7:52 +50 |
93.5 5.21 |
||||
44. | #109 |
Schwarzer Jan - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OSS Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
58:11 |
+7:53 +1 |
93.4 5.22 |
||||
45. | #100 |
Palme Čestmír - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Liaz Železnice |
A/700 |
58:45 |
+8:27 +34 |
92.5 5.60 |
||||
46. | #73 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
58:54 |
+8:36 +9 |
92.3 5.70 |
||||
47. | #63 |
Prokeš Michal - Turský Roman |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
59:07 |
+8:49 +13 |
92.0 5.84 |
||||
48. | #88 |
Veverka Petr - Krejsa Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
59:44 |
+9:26 +37 |
91.0 6.25 |
||||
49. | #108 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kroupa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 |
59:45 |
+9:27 +1 |
91.0 6.26 |
||||
50. | #82 |
Kubíček Zbyněk - Minařík Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:05 |
+9:47 +20 |
90.5 6.48 |
||||
51. | #102 |
Lipovský Jiří - Vystavěl Richard |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:01:09 |
+10:51 +1:04 |
88.9 7.19 |
||||
52. | #113 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 |
1:01:15 |
+10:57 +6 |
88.8 7.25 |
||||
53. | #81 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:28 |
+11:10 +13 |
88.4 7.40 |
||||
54. | #51 |
Singer Tomáš - Pleger Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:05:12 |
+14:54 +3:44 |
83.4 9.87 |
||||
55. | #52 |
Graclík František - Čablík Josef |
|
A/1300 |
1:05:36 |
+15:18 +24 |
82.9 10.13 |
||||
56. | #74 |
Nechvátal Jan - Křikava Milan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:36 |
+15:18 +0 |
82.9 10.13 |
||||
57. | #105 |
Austová Hana - Orava Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:06:59 |
+16:41 +1:23 |
81.2 11.05 |
||||
58. | #29 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:15:06 |
+24:48 +8:07 |
72.4 16.42 |
||||
59. | #54 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:27:27 |
+37:09 +12:21 |
62.2 24.60 |
||||
Retirements
25 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Smékal Roman - Ryšavý Pavel | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Gabryš František - Gabryš Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Klimek Miroslav - Vendolský Tomáš | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Novotný Vladimír - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #27 |
Domanský Vojtěch sen. - Štěpánek Roman | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Halva Tomáš - Klíč Karel |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Slíva Libor - Janoš Karel | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Ecler Miroslav - Alstnerová Dana |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK VUT Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #38 |
Housa Roman - Krsička Pavel | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #42 |
Mucha Karel - Hartman Karel | A/1300 | Retired | |||||||
SS4 | #43 |
Večeřa Pavel - Franc František | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Smysl Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Valentík František - Šubrt Martin |
Škoda 130 L AK Holešov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #55 |
Liška Josef - Bitomský Jindřich | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #72 |
Švábenský Jiří - Daniel Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #85 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Malý Jaroslav - Faltys Miroslav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #87 |
Vindyš Tomáš - Vindyš Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #92 |
Kůdela Josef - Dulík Josef | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Husek Ivo - Hanel Antonín |
Trabant P601 Autosport Přerov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Fišer Martin - Chlup František |
Trabant P601 AMK Semily |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #110 |
Roháč Jan - Dostál Roman | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Hlavička Radovan - Zapletal Karel | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #201 |
Řepa Karel - Polívka Vladimír | Škoda Octavia TS | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #202 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský Ludvík | Austin Mini Cooper | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #206 |
Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | Austin Mini Cooper | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #212 |
Šimonek Jiří - Kryštofová Jana |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
HA | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #217 |
Izach Vratislav st. - Laštovička Petr | Škoda 1202 | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #218 |
Pithart Martin - Kněžík Josef | Trabant P60 | MED*** | HA | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #251 |
Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef |
Simca 1500 TB AMK Cheb |
HA | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #255 |
Blažek Josef - Kotek Karel | Fiat 850 Coupé | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #259 |
Nechutný Josef - Šeiner Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB | HA | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #263 |
Baloun Jiří - Sembric Jan |
Moskvich 403 AMK Nýřany |
HA | Excluded |