18. Rallye Český Krumlov 1990
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1990, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 69.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #17 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 |
45:27 |
91.9 |
|||||
2. | #48 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Teplice |
A/1300 |
46:55 |
+1:28 +1:28 |
89.0 1.26 |
||||
3. | #161 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
47:09 |
+1:42 +14 |
88.6 1.47 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/1300 |
47:22 |
+1:55 +13 |
88.2 1.65 |
||||
5. | #29 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
47:25 |
+1:58 +3 |
88.1 1.70 |
||||
6. | #67 |
Brychta Petr - Bartoševská Naďa |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
47:31 |
+2:04 +6 |
87.9 1.78 |
||||
7. | #24 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
48:12 |
+2:45 +41 |
86.6 2.37 |
||||
8. | #32 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
48:13 |
+2:46 +1 |
86.6 2.39 |
||||
9. | #13 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
48:34 |
+3:07 +21 |
86.0 2.69 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Holubec Václav - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
48:46 |
+3:19 +12 |
85.6 2.86 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
48:51 1:40 |
+3:24 +5 |
85.5 2.93 |
||||
12. | #14 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
49:06 |
+3:39 +15 |
85.1 3.15 |
||||
13. | #57 |
Hradecký Ladislav - Civín Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
49:20 |
+3:53 +14 |
84.6 3.35 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Valenta Libor - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
49:27 |
+4:00 +7 |
84.4 3.45 |
||||
15. | #22 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rakovník |
A/1300 |
49:34 0:30 |
+4:07 +7 |
84.3 3.55 |
||||
16. | #31 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
49:37 |
+4:10 +3 |
84.2 3.59 |
||||
17. | #38 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 |
49:54 |
+4:27 +17 |
83.7 3.84 |
||||
18. | #122 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Vondrouš Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
50:05 |
+4:38 +11 |
83.4 3.99 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
50:12 |
+4:45 +7 |
83.2 4.09 |
||||
20. | #26 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 |
50:41 |
+5:14 +29 |
82.4 4.51 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L |
ADN*** | A/1300 |
50:47 |
+5:20 +6 |
82.2 4.60 |
|||
22. | #15 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+5:30 +10 |
82.0 4.74 |
||||
23. | #60 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
50:57 |
+5:30 +0 |
82.0 4.74 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
51:01 |
+5:34 +4 |
81.9 4.80 |
||||
25. | #191 |
Jón Jiří - Janata Petr |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
51:05 3:40 |
+5:38 +4 |
81.7 4.86 |
||||
26. | #63 |
Picka Petr - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
51:12 |
+5:45 +7 |
81.6 4.96 |
||||
27. | #59 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Kravaře |
A/1300 |
51:54 |
+6:27 +42 |
80.5 5.56 |
||||
28. | #62 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vrkotová Alena |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
52:01 |
+6:34 +7 |
80.3 5.66 |
|||
29. | #115 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
53:58 |
+8:31 +1:57 |
77.4 7.34 |
|||
30. | #61 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
54:05 |
+8:38 +7 |
77.2 7.44 |
||||
31. | #53 |
Bartoševský Petr - Somr Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
55:03 |
+9:36 +58 |
75.9 8.28 |
||||
32. | #58 |
Pokorný Jiří - Boublík Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ZD Kolinec |
A/1300 |
55:20 |
+9:53 +17 |
75.5 8.52 |
||||
33. | #25 |
Beneš Stanislav - Bureš Milan |
Škoda 130 L Brdský AK Jince |
A/1300 |
57:23 |
+11:56 +2:03 |
72.8 10.29 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Cekota Antonín - Stibor Petr |
Škoda 130 L MTX ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Černý Václav - Kocourková Helena | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #49 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Děčín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Vašák Karel |
Škoda 130 L Sport Centrum Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #55 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autopressklub Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Výborný Otakar - Kratochvíl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Zsemlye Vojtěch - Müller Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #192 |
Gráf Jan - Urbánková Barbora |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 9. 2013]