14. Rallye Lovosice 1980
31. 5. 1980, Lovosice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #42 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
24:10 (1450) |
||||||
2. | #70 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
24:41 (1481) |
+31 +31 |
|||||
3. | #64 |
Galat František - Pícha Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 TMS Pardubice |
A2/1600 |
25:45 (1545) |
+1:35 +1:04 |
|||||
4. | #41 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 |
26:05 (1565) |
+1:55 +20 |
|||||
5. | #65 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
26:09 (1569) |
+1:59 +4 |
|||||
6. | #78 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada 1500 Rallye Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
26:19 (1579) |
+2:09 +10 |
|||||
7. | #69 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 120 S AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
26:43 (1603) |
+2:33 +24 |
|||||
8. | #47 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
26:54 0:30 (1614) |
+2:44 +11 |
|||||
9. | #33 |
Šplíchal Jan - Heřmanovský Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/1600 |
26:59 (1619) |
+2:49 +5 |
|||||
10. | #51 |
Hulínský Z. - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda AMK Telnice |
A2/1150 |
27:34 (1654) |
+3:24 +35 |
|||||
11. | #56 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
27:35 (1655) |
+3:25 +1 |
|||||
12. | #32 |
Vodehnal Josef - Nosál Václav |
Moskvich 1500 ŽAZ Vamberk |
A1/1600 |
27:38 (1658) |
+3:28 +3 |
|||||
13. | #40 |
Fíček Jiří - Tesař Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
27:39 (1659) |
+3:29 +1 |
|||||
14. | #58 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 |
27:46 (1666) |
+3:36 +7 |
|||||
15. | #67 |
Hlůžek Václav - Mikulecký Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Podbořany |
A2/1600 |
28:04 2:00 (1684) |
+3:54 +18 |
|||||
16. | #48 |
Holub Vladimír - Barcal Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
28:07 (1687) |
+3:57 +3 |
|||||
17. | #66 |
Halbich Vítězslav - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Liberec |
A2/1600 |
28:09 (1689) |
+3:59 +2 |
|||||
18. | #37 |
Němeček Jiří - Němečková Ivana |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/700 |
28:20 (1700) |
+4:10 +11 |
|||||
19. | #19 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Škoda 105 S AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A1/Škoda |
28:43 (1723) |
+4:33 +23 |
|||||
20. | #13 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
28:59 (1739) |
+4:49 +16 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Libčice |
A1/Škoda |
29:01 (1741) |
+4:51 +2 |
|||||
22. | #46 |
Hertl Milan - Neuchl František |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
29:06 (1746) |
+4:56 +5 |
|||||
23. | #77 |
Kolář Jiří - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Petrovice |
A1/Škoda |
29:07 (1747) |
+4:57 +1 |
|||||
24. | #20 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
29:27 (1767) |
+5:17 +20 |
|||||
25. | #10 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela |
Škoda 110 AMK Žacléř |
A1/Škoda |
29:34 (1774) |
+5:24 +7 |
|||||
26. | #80 |
Andrenacci Luigi - Pulec Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A1/Škoda |
29:41 (1781) |
+5:31 +7 |
|||||
27. | #11 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A1/Škoda |
29:52 (1792) |
+5:42 +11 |
|||||
28. | #34 |
Blahout Vilém - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 |
29:55 (1795) |
+5:45 +3 |
|||||
29. | #7 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
29:59 (1799) |
+5:49 +4 |
|||||
30. | #6 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
30:17 (1817) |
+6:07 +18 |
|||||
31. | #29 |
Votroubek Jaroslav - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 L Stavoinstalace Častolovice |
A1/Škoda |
30:43 (1843) |
+6:33 +26 |
|||||
32. | #59 |
Tomšovič Jiří - Janeba Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Velké Březno |
A2/1150 |
31:01 1:00 (1861) |
+6:51 +18 |
|||||
33. | #38 |
Podhajský František - Ptáček Erik |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 |
31:15 (1875) |
+7:05 +14 |
|||||
34. | #3 |
Klišč Miroslav - Dunda Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A1/Škoda |
31:33 1:30 (1893) |
+7:23 +18 |
|||||
35. | #9 |
Klimeschová Marie - Hejnašová Miluše |
Fiat 127 AMK Police nad Metují |
A1/1600 |
31:51 1:00 (1911) |
+7:41 +18 |
|||||
36. | #18 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Poláček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A1/Škoda |
32:04 (1924) |
+7:54 +13 |
|||||
37. | #35 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
32:08 1:00 (1928) |
+7:58 +4 |
|||||
38. | #72 |
Štecher Jaroslav - Suk Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/1600 |
32:25 (1945) |
+8:15 +17 |
|||||
39. | #4 |
Franěk Ladislav - Kyral Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A1/Škoda |
32:32 2:30 (1952) |
+8:22 +7 |
|||||
40. | #27 |
Veselka Aleš - Páca Jan |
Škoda 110 LS MEZ Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
32:51 2:00 (1971) |
+8:41 +19 |
|||||
41. | #16 |
Pavlica Josef - Vech Viktor |
Škoda 100 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
35:43 4:00 (2143) |
+11:33 +2:52 |
|||||
42. | #26 |
Vainer Ladislav - Vainer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS TMS Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
45:14 14:00 (2714) |
+21:04 +9:31 |
|||||
43. | #39 |
Vítek Jan - Málek Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jiříkov |
A2/700 |
56:41 13:00 (3401) |
+32:31 +11:27 |
|||||
Retirements
23 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Drejnar Vladimír - Klišč M. |
Škoda 100 AMK Smiřice nad Labem |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Fuchs P. - Tichý J. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Štefan Jan - Štefan Ivan |
Škoda 110 L OSP Teplice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Tomek Jiří - Luňáček Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Dobruška |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Vrbka Ivo - Škvarček Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Uranové Doly Hamr |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Lada VAZ 2101 TMS Pardubice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Hantsch Josef - Militký Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Česká Skalice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Hruška Bohumil - Boreš Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Kemr Jiří - Hulínský Zdeněk |
Škoda AMK Telnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Maršík František - Kruntorád Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Loučeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Šedina Milan - Mlíčko Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Švorc František - Kříž Tomáš |
Škoda AMK Poděbrady |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Benda Otakar - Divácký František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Černý Antonín - Lebeda Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Šimon Václav - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 120 S Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Dolní Stakory |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #81 |
Rezler Jiří - Lupač Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/700 | Retired |