4. Rallye Liberec 1977
16. 10. 1977, Liberec • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #32 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1300 |
19:29 (1169) |
||||||
2. | #29 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AP *** | A2/1300 |
19:46 (1186) |
+17 +17 |
||||
3. | #38 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 120 S TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
19:54 (1194) |
+25 +8 |
|||||
4. | #107 |
Dojáček Karel - Daneš Bohumil |
ČSAD KNV Praha 8 |
A2/1150 |
20:02 (1202) |
+33 +8 |
|||||
5. | #58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
20:03 (1203) |
+34 +1 |
|||||
6. | #68 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
20:09 (1209) |
+40 +6 |
|||||
7. | #44 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
20:17 (1217) |
+48 +8 |
|||||
8. | #62 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 |
20:21 (1221) |
+52 +4 |
|||||
9. | #63 |
Klimánek Petr - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 110 L MST Praha |
A2/1150 |
20:22 (1222) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
10. | #37 |
Pospíchal Josef - Pačes Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
20:26 (1226) |
+57 +4 |
|||||
11. | #30 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
20:36 (1236) |
+1:07 +10 |
|||||
12. | #56 |
Jarčevský Petr - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1150 |
20:37 (1237) |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
13. | #41 |
Homr Miloslav - Fous Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1300 |
20:49 (1249) |
+1:20 +12 |
|||||
14. | #13 |
Šimon Václav - Brestovanský Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Liberec |
A5/2000 |
20:57 (1257) |
+1:28 +8 |
|||||
15. | #40 |
Malec Rostislav - Patera Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
21:11 (1271) |
+1:42 +14 |
|||||
16. | #43 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
21:13 (1273) |
+1:44 +2 |
|||||
17. | #59 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
21:13 (1273) |
+1:44 +0 |
|||||
18. | #87 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
21:18 (1278) |
+1:49 +5 |
|||||
19. | #116 |
Rothe Ladislav - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1600 |
21:19 (1279) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
20. | #16 |
Klokočka Josef - Jabulka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A5/2000 |
21:20 (1280) |
+1:51 +1 |
|||||
21. | #70 |
Šén Jiří - Rubáš Petr |
Škoda 120 S AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A5/2000 |
21:24 (1284) |
+1:55 +4 |
||||
22. | #113 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1600 |
21:27 (1287) |
+1:58 +3 |
|||||
23. | #153 |
Pistulka Ladislav - Blažek Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/Škoda |
21:28 (1288) |
+1:59 +1 |
|||||
24. | #53 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
21:34 (1294) |
+2:05 +6 |
|||||
25. | #27 |
Fencl Rudolf - Šafránek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Závodníků Praha 10 |
A2/1300 |
21:36 (1296) |
+2:07 +2 |
|||||
26. | #110 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
21:37 (1297) |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
27. | #73 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Štěpánová |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
21:38 (1298) |
+2:09 +1 |
|||||
28. | #156 |
Böhm Petr - Andrenacci Luigi |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:41 (1301) |
+2:12 +3 |
|||||
29. | #90 |
Vach Zdeněk - Holub Vladimír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
21:41 (1301) |
+2:12 +0 |
|||||
30. | #89 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
21:42 0:40 (1302) |
+2:13 +1 |
|||||
31. | #147 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda |
21:44 (1304) |
+2:15 +2 |
|||||
32. | #72 |
Sajfrt Jiří - Beran Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
21:44 (1304) |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
33. | #141 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A1/Škoda |
21:50 (1310) |
+2:21 +6 |
|||||
34. | #7 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABL*** | A5/2000 |
21:51 (1311) |
+2:22 +1 |
||||
35. | #66 |
Holubec Václav - Černý Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
21:52 (1312) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
36. | #12 |
Maroušek Milan - Hrudková Blažena |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A5/2000 |
21:52 (1312) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
37. | #34 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1300 |
21:55 (1315) |
+2:26 +3 |
|||||
38. | #136 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
22:00 (1320) |
+2:31 +5 |
|||||
39. | #96 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
22:02 (1322) |
+2:33 +2 |
|||||
40. | #101 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
22:04 (1324) |
+2:35 +2 |
|||||
41. | #134 |
Skála Vratislav - Dolák Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Příbram |
A1/Škoda |
22:09 (1329) |
+2:40 +5 |
|||||
42. | #98 |
Šimonek Jan - Hrachový Miloš |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
22:12 (1332) |
+2:43 +3 |
|||||
43. | #124 |
Pešek Jiří - Černý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
22:13 (1333) |
+2:44 +1 |
|||||
44. | #55 |
Koukal Jiří - Pohlreich Pavel |
Škoda 110 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1150 |
22:16 (1336) |
+2:47 +3 |
|||||
45. | #175 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Machata Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
22:16 (1336) |
+2:47 +0 |
|||||
46. | #54 |
Matyásek Jan - Honza Jan |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
22:17 (1337) |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
47. | #60 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Plzeň-město |
A2/1150 |
22:18 (1338) |
+2:49 +1 |
|||||
48. | #65 |
Kříž Petr - Navrátil Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 |
22:19 (1339) |
+2:50 +1 |
|||||
49. | #168 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
22:22 (1342) |
+2:53 +3 |
|||||
50. | #109 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
22:27 (1347) |
+2:58 +5 |
|||||
51. | #125 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
22:27 (1347) |
+2:58 +0 |
|||||
52. | #133 |
Benák Karel - Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
22:27 (1347) |
+2:58 +0 |
|||||
53. | #132 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Škoda 110 L ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
22:28 (1348) |
+2:59 +1 |
|||||
54. | #39 |
Kovařík Radomír - Hora Jiří |
Škoda 110 R RND Krušná Hora |
A2/1300 |
22:31 (1351) |
+3:02 +3 |
|||||
55. | #114 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
22:33 (1353) |
+3:04 +2 |
|||||
56. | #50 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1150 |
22:42 (1362) |
+3:13 +9 |
|||||
57. | #123 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
22:43 (1363) |
+3:14 +1 |
|||||
58. | #138 |
Moc Jan - Augustin Jar. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
22:45 (1365) |
+3:16 +2 |
|||||
59. | #171 |
Říha Luboš - Sýkora Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
22:46 (1366) |
+3:17 +1 |
|||||
60. | #112 |
Veinholt - Břicháček Karel |
|
A1/1600 |
22:49 1:20 (1369) |
+3:20 +3 |
|||||
61. | #126 |
Kubešová Jitka - Donát |
Škoda 110 L AMK Semily |
A1/Škoda |
22:50 (1370) |
+3:21 +1 |
|||||
62. | #88 |
Parč Milan - Parč Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
22:56 (1376) |
+3:27 +6 |
|||||
63. | #108 |
Čefelín Ladislav - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A1/1600 |
23:00 (1380) |
+3:31 +4 |
|||||
64. | #106 |
Žáček Josef - Růžička |
Škoda 100 AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1000 |
23:07 (1387) |
+3:38 +7 |
|||||
65. | #115 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 |
23:10 (1390) |
+3:41 +3 |
|||||
66. | #35 |
Plaček Zdeněk - Vitáček Martin |
Škoda 120 S AMK Liblín |
A2/1300 |
23:10 0:40 (1390) |
+3:41 +0 |
|||||
67. | #1 |
Drážek Jiří - Pálová |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A5/2000 |
23:12 (1392) |
+3:43 +2 |
|||||
68. | #182 |
Mudra Petr - Suchá Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
23:19 (1399) |
+3:50 +7 |
|||||
69. | #92 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
23:28 (1408) |
+3:59 +9 |
|||||
70. | #105 |
Pavel Jiří - Bistiak Jiří st. |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1000 |
23:36 (1416) |
+4:07 +8 |
|||||
71. | #165 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 MSK Praha |
A2/600 |
23:36 (1416) |
+4:07 +0 |
|||||
72. | #174 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Zeman Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/600 |
23:39 (1419) |
+4:10 +3 |
|||||
73. | #129 |
Hronek Josef - Hronková Hana |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
23:47 (1427) |
+4:18 +8 |
|||||
74. | #48 |
Kraus Miloš - Kruliš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
23:51 (1431) |
+4:22 +4 |
|||||
75. | #127 |
Polčák Miloslav - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
23:52 (1432) |
+4:23 +1 |
|||||
76. | #181 |
Picl Karel - Fuk Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
23:57 (1437) |
+4:28 +5 |
|||||
77. | #163 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Vetišková Věra |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
24:03 (1443) |
+4:34 +6 |
|||||
78. | #128 |
Holec Jiří - Holec Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
24:18 (1458) |
+4:49 +15 |
|||||
79. | #137 |
Hemelík Josef - Slavík Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/Škoda |
24:37 (1477) |
+5:08 +19 |
|||||
80. | #183 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/600 |
24:38 (1478) |
+5:09 +1 |
|||||
81. | #143 |
Vebr Jaroslav - Vebrová-Francová Daniela |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
24:40 (1480) |
+5:11 +2 |
|||||
82. | #76 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Fuchs Jiří |
Škoda 100 Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1000 |
24:41 4:00 (1481) |
+5:12 +1 |
|||||
83. | #170 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
24:48 (1488) |
+5:19 +7 |
|||||
84. | #151 |
Renner Jaroslav - Bečvář Pavel |
Škoda Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/Škoda |
24:49 (1489) |
+5:20 +1 |
|||||
85. | #169 |
Všetečka Václav - Vokněr Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Pečky |
A2/600 |
24:56 (1496) |
+5:27 +7 |
|||||
86. | #6 |
Merbs Karel - Braný Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
25:09 (1509) |
+5:40 +13 |
|||||
87. | #120 |
Potůček Lubor - Hamtil Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1600 |
25:13 4:00 (1513) |
+5:44 +4 |
|||||
88. | #149 |
Mašek Petr - Mihal Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
25:17 4:00 (1517) |
+5:48 +4 |
|||||
89. | #42 |
Brucha Milan - Ouředník |
Škoda AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/Škoda |
25:19 0:40 (1519) |
+5:50 +2 |
|||||
90. | #179 |
Červenka Jiří - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
25:44 (1544) |
+6:15 +25 |
|||||
91. | #142 |
Burešová Eva - Vencl Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/Škoda |
26:06 0:20 (1566) |
+6:37 +22 |
|||||
92. | #11 |
Žákovský Josef - Veis Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A5/2000 |
26:17 4:00 (1577) |
+6:48 +11 |
|||||
93. | #83 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
26:25 4:20 (1585) |
+6:56 +8 |
|||||
94. | #80 |
Opolský Luboš - Butule Pavel |
Škoda 100 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1000 |
27:11 4:20 (1631) |
+7:42 +46 |
|||||
95. | #74 |
Kofroň Jan - Jakeš |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1150 |
27:39 4:00 (1659) |
+8:10 +28 |
|||||
96. | #172 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 |
27:48 (1668) |
+8:19 +9 |
|||||
97. | #5 |
Šipla Václav - Beran Zdeněk |
Moskvich 412 Kovoslužba Praha |
A5/2000 |
28:15 4:00 (1695) |
+8:46 +27 |
|||||
98. | #20 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
28:50 1:00 (1730) |
+9:21 +35 |
|||||
99. | #93 |
Kučera Bořek - Černý |
Škoda 100 AMK Lysá nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
29:19 6:00 (1759) |
+9:50 +29 |
|||||
100. | #79 |
Fišer Karel - Zelinková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
29:49 4:00 (1789) |
+10:20 +30 |
|||||
101. | #14 |
Michálek František - Mátl Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Nová Včelnice |
A5/2000 |
29:52 4:00 (1792) |
+10:23 +3 |
|||||
102. | #164 |
Švec Jiří - Pinta Vladimír |
Škoda PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
29:58 2:00 (1798) |
+10:29 +6 |
|||||
103. | #25 |
Hovorka Rudolf - Hovorka Libor |
Škoda 120 S AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1300 |
30:26 4:00 (1826) |
+10:57 +28 |
|||||
104. | #100 |
Novotný Václav - Kotrla Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Chýňava |
A2/1000 |
31:05 6:20 (1865) |
+11:36 +39 |
|||||
105. | #150 |
Dvořák Václav - Václavík |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
31:21 2:00 (1881) |
+11:52 +16 |
|||||
106. | #21 |
Řehák Jan - Lačný Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 |
33:22 (2002) |
+13:53 +2:01 |
|||||
107. | #140 |
Kotouček Josef - Černý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zruč nad Sázavou |
A1/Škoda |
34:31 11:20 (2071) |
+15:02 +1:09 |
|||||
108. | #139 |
Holešovský František - Hrstka |
Škoda 100 AMK Třebenice |
A1/Škoda |
34:56 8:20 (2096) |
+15:27 +25 |
|||||
109. | #10 |
Vlna Stanislav - Drahokoupil Miloš |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sprint Praha |
A5/2000 |
44:10 21:00 (2650) |
+24:41 +9:14 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Vacek - Franc Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Liberec |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #22 |
Kulíšek Jiří - Kramář Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Strnad Jiří - Ouředník Karel |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Nepomuk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Skala Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Jiříkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 100 MSK Praha |
AN *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #94 |
Velička Oldřich - Jun Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Chýňava |
A1/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Dolák Luboš - Hylán |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Horák Pavel - Kozler Oldřich |
Škoda 100 L AMK Teplice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #145 |
Hartl Karel - Kostínková Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #152 |
Charvát Karel - Charvátová Pavla |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #154 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #158 |
Hnízdil Petr - Šulc Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #159 |
Schmidt - Rajtr |
AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #166 |
Hartl Pavel - Řehák Bořivoj |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #167 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Krul Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #176 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #177 |
Bek Svatopluk - Svoboda Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 4. 2014]