1. Rallye Varnsdorf 1975
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel 25.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #38 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
19:34 (1174) |
78.2 |
|||||
2. | #101 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
19:51 (1191) |
+17 +17 |
77.1 0.67 |
||||
3. | #99 |
Ruprich Jan - Ruprichová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1600 |
20:01 (1201) |
+27 +10 |
76.4 1.06 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Záruba Bedřich - Plichta Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 |
20:02 (1202) |
+28 +1 |
76.4 1.10 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Rindt Pavel - Hubený Jindřich |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
20:14 (1214) |
+40 +12 |
75.6 1.57 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Turek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
20:49 (1249) |
+1:15 +35 |
73.5 2.94 |
||||
7. | #70 |
Achs Jiří - Ritter Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
20:54 (1254) |
+1:20 +5 |
73.2 3.14 |
||||
8. | #97 |
Bureš Stanislav - Burešová |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Louny |
A1/1600 |
21:05 (1265) |
+1:31 +11 |
72.6 3.57 |
||||
9. | #106 |
Šrejma Vladislav - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 |
21:17 (1277) |
+1:43 +12 |
71.9 4.04 |
||||
9. | #133 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/1150 |
21:17 (1277) |
+1:43 +0 |
71.9 4.04 |
||||
11. | #57 |
Cipra Ivan - Rys František |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
21:26 (1286) |
+1:52 +9 |
71.4 4.39 |
||||
12. | #116 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
21:27 1:00 (1287) |
+1:53 +1 |
71.3 4.43 |
||||
13. | #130 |
Bychl Miloš - Rýdlová Eva |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 |
21:29 (1289) |
+1:55 +2 |
71.2 4.51 |
||||
13. | #77 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Hobža Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
21:29 (1289) |
+1:55 +0 |
71.2 4.51 |
||||
15. | #125 |
Mašek Petr - Mašek Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1150 |
21:37 (1297) |
+2:03 +8 |
70.8 4.82 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 120 S TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
21:49 2:00 (1309) |
+2:15 +12 |
70.1 5.29 |
||||
17. | #36 |
Michálek František - Mátl Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
21:50 (1310) |
+2:16 +1 |
70.1 5.33 |
||||
18. | #135 |
Dvořák Jiří - Makal Emil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ABM*** | A1/1150 |
21:52 (1312) |
+2:18 +2 |
70.0 5.41 |
|||
19. | #13 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů Milena |
Škoda 120 S AMK ČST Praha |
ABX*** | A2/1300 |
21:56 (1316) |
+2:22 +4 |
69.8 5.57 |
|||
20. | #158 |
Palivec Jaroslav - Gillar Štěpán |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A2/600 |
22:01 (1321) |
+2:27 +5 |
69.5 5.76 |
||||
21. | #141 |
Chmelař Miroslav - Vrzák Milan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Důl Ledvice |
A1/1150 |
22:05 (1325) |
+2:31 +4 |
69.3 5.92 |
||||
22. | #64 |
Cipro Miroslav - Poslušný Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
22:08 (1328) |
+2:34 +3 |
69.1 6.04 |
||||
23. | #62 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Štefan |
Škoda 100 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 |
22:10 (1330) |
+2:36 +2 |
69.0 6.12 |
||||
24. | #27 |
Frolík Josef - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Černošice |
A2/1150 |
22:11 (1331) |
+2:37 +1 |
69.0 6.16 |
||||
25. | #104 |
Moravec Josef - Frkal Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ČSAD KNV Praha 8 |
A1/1600 |
22:15 (1335) |
+2:41 +4 |
68.8 6.31 |
||||
26. | #92 |
Hepnar Zdeněk - Brestovanský Josef |
Škoda 100 Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1000 |
22:16 (1336) |
+2:42 +1 |
68.7 6.35 |
||||
27. | #14 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bělčice |
A2/1300 |
22:20 (1340) |
+2:46 +4 |
68.5 6.51 |
||||
28. | #90 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 Chemička Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
22:25 1:00 (1345) |
+2:51 +5 |
68.3 6.71 |
||||
29. | #122 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
22:26 (1346) |
+2:52 +1 |
68.2 6.75 |
||||
29. | #22 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
22:26 (1346) |
+2:52 +0 |
68.2 6.75 |
||||
31. | #107 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
22:33 (1353) |
+2:59 +7 |
67.8 7.02 |
||||
32. | #67 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Pithart Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
22:36 1:00 (1356) |
+3:02 +3 |
67.7 7.14 |
||||
33. | #43 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
22:38 2:00 (1358) |
+3:04 +2 |
67.6 7.22 |
||||
34. | #66 |
Matyásek Jan - Honza Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
22:42 (1362) |
+3:08 +4 |
67.4 7.37 |
||||
35. | #140 |
Chyška František - Hošek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
22:50 (1370) |
+3:16 +8 |
67.0 7.69 |
||||
36. | #4 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1300 |
22:55 (1375) |
+3:21 +5 |
66.8 7.88 |
||||
37. | #127 |
Pulec Václav - Krákora František |
Škoda 100 L AMK Krupka |
A1/1150 |
22:58 (1378) |
+3:24 +3 |
66.6 8.00 |
||||
38. | #83 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
23:01 1:00 (1381) |
+3:27 +3 |
66.5 8.12 |
||||
39. | #15 |
Zemko Antonín - Kulíšek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
23:02 (1382) |
+3:28 +1 |
66.4 8.16 |
||||
40. | #10 |
Hepnar Karel - Boreš Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1300 |
23:06 1:00 (1386) |
+3:32 +4 |
66.2 8.31 |
||||
41. | #47 |
Šašek Miloslav - Herzog Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 |
23:06 2:00 (1386) |
+3:32 +0 |
66.2 8.31 |
||||
42. | #132 |
Heidenreich Václav - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
23:10 (1390) |
+3:36 +4 |
66.0 8.47 |
||||
43. | #134 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A1/1150 |
23:15 (1395) |
+3:41 +5 |
65.8 8.67 |
||||
44. | #34 |
Širmer František - Kučera Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 |
23:19 2:00 (1399) |
+3:45 +4 |
65.6 8.82 |
||||
45. | #113 |
Mestl Václav - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
23:22 (1402) |
+3:48 +3 |
65.5 8.94 |
||||
46. | #117 |
Svoboda Miloš - Douša Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hořovice |
A1/1150 |
23:37 (1417) |
+4:03 +15 |
64.8 9.53 |
||||
47. | #76 |
Říčka Miroslav - Votruba Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
24:01 1:00 (1441) |
+4:27 +24 |
63.7 10.47 |
||||
48. | #150 |
Faktor František - Vobr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
24:18 (1458) |
+4:44 +17 |
63.0 11.14 |
||||
49. | #142 |
Vávra Arnošt - Čibera Luděk |
Škoda 110 AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
24:32 2:00 (1472) |
+4:58 +14 |
62.4 11.69 |
||||
50. | #58 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
25:13 1:00 (1513) |
+5:39 +41 |
60.7 13.29 |
||||
51. | #129 |
Kocanda František - Čekal Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A1/1150 |
25:19 2:00 (1519) |
+5:45 +6 |
60.4 13.53 |
||||
52. | #148 |
Smažík Kristian - Hrstka Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
25:25 1:00 (1525) |
+5:51 +6 |
60.2 13.76 |
||||
53. | #119 |
Choura Zdeněk - Svobodová Věra |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
25:28 1:00 (1528) |
+5:54 +3 |
60.1 13.88 |
||||
54. | #147 |
Rybín Jan - Bláha Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
26:19 3:00 (1579) |
+6:45 +51 |
58.1 15.88 |
||||
55. | #111 |
Vrňák Miloslav - Rys František |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
26:45 3:00 (1605) |
+7:11 +26 |
57.2 16.90 |
||||
56. | #41 |
Lamarque Gerard - Stejskal František |
Škoda 110 LS Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1150 |
26:46 4:00 (1606) |
+7:12 +1 |
57.2 16.94 |
||||
57. | #152 |
Švec Miroslav - Brůžek Lubor |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
27:39 4:00 (1659) |
+8:05 +53 |
55.3 19.02 |
||||
58. | #85 |
Zeman Vladimír - Dvořák Bohuslav |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
27:56 6:00 (1676) |
+8:22 +17 |
54.8 19.69 |
||||
59. | #154 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
28:00 3:00 (1680) |
+8:26 +4 |
54.6 19.84 |
||||
60. | #115 |
Hrubý Jiří - Fišer Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
28:13 4:00 (1693) |
+8:39 +13 |
54.2 20.35 |
||||
61. | #149 |
Novák Vladimír - Sekan Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Řevnice |
A2/600 |
28:57 4:20 (1737) |
+9:23 +44 |
52.8 22.08 |
||||
62. | #44 |
Honzík Karel - Kočí Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1150 |
29:22 7:00 (1762) |
+9:48 +25 |
52.1 23.06 |
||||
63. | #98 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Moskvich 412 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1600 |
29:59 5:00 (1799) |
+10:25 +37 |
51.0 24.51 |
||||
64. | #68 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
30:14 7:00 (1814) |
+10:40 +15 |
50.6 25.10 |
||||
65. | #30 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Dvořák |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
31:51 8:00 (1911) |
+12:17 +1:37 |
48.0 28.90 |
||||
66. | #25 |
Schneiberg Zdeněk - Schneibergová Zdeňka |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Úvaly |
A2/1150 |
32:28 10:00 (1948) |
+12:54 +37 |
47.1 30.35 |
||||
67. | #157 |
Lenard Roman - Hartman Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
39:23 15:00 (2363) |
+19:49 +6:55 |
38.8 46.63 |
||||
68. | #9 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1300 |
40:39 9:00 (2439) |
+21:05 +1:16 |
37.6 49.61 |
||||
69. | #87 |
Kolář Pavel - Tobiáš František |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
41:56 13:00 (2516) |
+22:22 +1:17 |
36.5 52.63 |
||||
70. | #28 |
Straka Miroslav - Prodan Jiří |
Renault 8 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
42:12 20:00 (2532) |
+22:38 +16 |
36.3 53.25 |
||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Uldrich Václav - Dawson Karel |
MSK Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Hendrych Rudolf - Kotrč Bohumil |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Urban Stanislav - Seidl Otta |
Škoda 110 L AMK Litoměřice město |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 1100 MB Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Jehlička Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #48 |
Beran Karel - Beran Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Ládr Jaroslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #56 |
Souček Oldřich - Koláček Jan |
Wartburg 353 Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Hortenský Václav - Jelen Karel |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Pithard Jiří - Růžička |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Horažďovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 100 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Herbst Miloš - Lahoda Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #100 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Plach Petr - Matoušek Aleš |
Moskvich 412 AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Maxa František - Pacholík Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #123 |
Orcikr Jiří - Ernygr Antonín |
Škoda 100 L AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #124 |
Rupert Antonín - Vošahlík Karel |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #128 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 1000 MB Garáže Praha 10 |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Holubec - Holubec |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #137 |
Omelka Jiří - Havel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #144 |
Černý Antonín - Čefelín Ladislav |
AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Podhajský František - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #151 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #153 |
Sirotek Eduard - Zich Richard |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [5. 5. 2014]