4. Železná Rallye 1987
20. 6. 1987, Železnice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. | #115 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jiskra Tábor |
A/1300 |
1:06:52 (4012) |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:08:00 (4080) |
+1:08 +1:08 |
|||||
3. | #120 |
Hanečka Miroslav - Veselý Roman |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
1:08:13 (4093) |
+1:21 +13 |
|||||
4. | #44 |
Galia Lumír - Veselý Libor |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:20 (4100) |
+1:28 +7 |
|||||
5. | #10 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
FME*** | A/1300 |
1:08:28 (4108) |
+1:36 +8 |
||||
6. | #56 |
Jankůj Josef - Palát Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:31 (4111) |
+1:39 +3 |
|||||
7. | #123 |
Bisaha Miloš - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:08:34 0:10 (4114) |
+1:42 +3 |
|||||
8. | #48 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:43 (4123) |
+1:51 +9 |
|||||
9. | #111 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:09:14 (4154) |
+2:22 +31 |
|||||
10. | #57 |
Bauer František - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:15 (4155) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
11. | #12 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
1:09:44 0:50 (4184) |
+2:52 +29 |
||||
12. | #162 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:44 (4184) |
+2:52 +0 |
|||||
13. | #151 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Náchod |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:07 (4207) |
+3:15 +23 |
|||||
14. | #112 |
Novák Antonín - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
1:10:16 (4216) |
+3:24 +9 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:35 (4235) |
+3:43 +19 |
|||||
16. | #40 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Sempra Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:56 (4256) |
+4:04 +21 |
|||||
17. | #46 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/1300 |
1:11:30 (4290) |
+4:38 +34 |
|||||
18. | #2 |
Klement Pavel - Klement Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
1:11:38 (4298) |
+4:46 +8 |
|||||
19. | #65 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:02 (4322) |
+5:10 +24 |
|||||
20. | #118 |
Trnčák Jan - Fadrná Libuše |
Zastava 101 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
1:12:13 0:10 (4333) |
+5:21 +11 |
|||||
21. | #72 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:35 1:00 (4355) |
+5:43 +22 |
|||||
22. | #11 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
1:13:26 (4406) |
+6:34 +51 |
|||||
23. | #59 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:33 (4413) |
+6:41 +7 |
|||||
24. | #170 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:43 (4423) |
+6:51 +10 |
|||||
25. | #87 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 |
1:14:01 (4441) |
+7:09 +18 |
|||||
26. | #53 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:20 0:30 (4460) |
+7:28 +19 |
|||||
27. | #81 |
Husek Ivo - Husek Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Přerov |
A/700 |
1:14:43 (4483) |
+7:51 +23 |
|||||
28. | #107 |
Pavličík Ivo - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:14:46 (4486) |
+7:54 +3 |
|||||
29. | #24 |
Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1300 |
1:14:53 (4493) |
+8:01 +7 |
|||||
30. | #75 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:59 (4499) |
+8:07 +6 |
|||||
31. | #21 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Štěpánov |
A/1300 |
1:15:02 (4502) |
+8:10 +3 |
|||||
32. | #99 |
Hašlar Milan - Machytka |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:15:36 (4536) |
+8:44 +34 |
|||||
33. | #47 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:40 3:00 (4540) |
+8:48 +4 |
|||||
34. | #156 |
Šťastný Zdeněk - Šťastná Marie |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:14 (4574) |
+9:22 +34 |
|||||
35. | #92 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 |
1:16:29 (4589) |
+9:37 +15 |
|||||
36. | #145 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Zelený |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:47 (4667) |
+10:55 +1:18 |
|||||
37. | #73 |
Keňo Petr - Matura Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:57 (4677) |
+11:05 +10 |
|||||
38. | #147 |
Raška Jiří - Šula Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:02 (4682) |
+11:10 +5 |
|||||
39. | #78 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
1:18:38 (4718) |
+11:46 +36 |
|||||
40. | #82 |
Mlčoch Josef - Mišák Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:22 3:50 (4762) |
+12:30 +44 |
|||||
41. | #149 |
Brůzl Vlastimil - Kubín Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:57 0:40 (4797) |
+13:05 +35 |
|||||
42. | #79 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 |
1:20:33 (4833) |
+13:41 +36 |
|||||
43. | #89 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Komařice |
A/700 |
1:20:37 (4837) |
+13:45 +4 |
|||||
44. | #85 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
A/700 |
1:21:25 0:40 (4885) |
+14:33 +48 |
|||||
45. | #178 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Valenta Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:21:43 (4903) |
+14:51 +18 |
|||||
46. | #77 |
Bauer Lubomír - Vychodil Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:40 (5440) |
+23:48 +8:57 |
|||||
47. | #101 |
Satranský Jiří - Fous Tomáš |
Moskvich 2140 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A/1600 |
1:31:52 (5512) |
+25:00 +1:12 |
|||||
48. | #181 |
Michna Jiří - Hradil Pavel |
Trabant P601 Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/700 |
1:31:55 (5515) |
+25:03 +3 |
|||||
49. | #175 |
Austová Hana - Kroupa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:32:07 2:10 (5527) |
+25:15 +12 |
|||||
50. | #171 |
Čermák Luboš - Mistr Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mariánské Údolí |
A/700 |
1:34:06 1:30 (5646) |
+27:14 +1:59 |
|||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Dacia 1310 AMK ETS Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
Škoda 130 L MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #18 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Oslavany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #23 |
Hora Zbyněk - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Plemenářský podnik Kladruby |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #58 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #64 |
Molčan Peter - Sikora Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #69 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Taranda Josef |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #95 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Kluka Ludovít |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #97 |
Molčan Zdeněk - Víšek Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Šumperk |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Petruška Stanislav - Bartoš Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Farkaš Jaroslav - Chmelík |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Vrána Martin - Mlateček Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Boháč Milan - Jaroš Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Chrudim |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #141 |
Žárský Milan - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #143 |
Horák Ivan - Secký Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #144 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #159 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #160 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #161 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #164 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselíčko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #173 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 AMK Loučeň |
TUD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #180 |
Kavalíř Vladimír - Svrček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 8. 2013]