6. Sprintrally Bilbyen Vest 2000
7. 5. 2000 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #44 |
Brøderud Stian - Andreassen Kjetil |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
5:47.0 |
||||||
2. | #40 |
Westeng Thomas - Ulven Ivar |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
5:51.4 |
+4.4 +4.4 |
|||||
3. | #58 |
Moseby Per Egil - Haugerudbråten Thor |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
6:06.4 |
+19.4 +15.0 |
|||||
4. | #77 |
Hauge Ola Jacob - Hauge Geir Andreas |
Renault 5 GT Turbo NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
6:08.2 |
+21.2 +1.8 |
|||||
5. | #85 |
Bøe Tom Jørgen - Tønnesen Jon H. |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
6:08.3 |
+21.3 +0.1 |
|||||
6. | #16 |
Hvattum Egil - Stulen Arne-Ingar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS12 |
6:11.4 |
+24.4 +3.1 |
|||||
7. | #29 |
Opseth Øystein - Brenden Egil |
Opel Kadett KNA Moss |
NAS12 |
6:13.7 |
+26.7 +2.3 |
|||||
8. | #2 |
Jørgensen Sten - Rokke Lars |
Opel Ascona NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
6:14.8 |
+27.8 +1.1 |
|||||
9. | #64 |
Mathisen Morten Leo - Sandsnes Per Arne |
Ford Escort Club NAF |
NAS12 |
6:27.3 |
+40.3 +12.5 |
|||||
10. | #19 |
Aaneby Øystein - Kristiansen Kjetil |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
6:28.5 |
+41.5 +1.2 |
|||||
11. | #17 |
Kilen Per Henning - Bjerke Tor |
Opel Ascona A NAF A-B Norge |
NAS12 |
6:31.0 |
+44.0 +2.5 |
|||||
12. | #8 |
Grepperud Lars Ole - Smedstad Stian |
Opel Ascona A NAF A-B Norge |
NAS12 |
6:31.4 |
+44.4 +0.4 |
|||||
13. | #56 |
Vedvik Tore - Olsen Lars Jørgen |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
7:00.2 |
+1:13.2 +28.8 |
|||||
14. | #49 |
Granas Ronny - Søberg Frode |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
7:05.0 |
+1:18.0 +4.8 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Sandmoen Jon - Johansen Norodd |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Elverum |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Løvhaug Rune - Løvhaug Geir |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Johansen Knut-Arne - Nystrøm A. |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Rogstad Lars-Petter - Grorud Espen Lie |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Tinnes-Mork Sveinung - Roe Terje |
Volvo 242 KNA Notodden |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Halland Tor Helge - Hvilsten Sten Jarle |
Toyota Starlet NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Mythe Geir Ingar - Vestenfor Audun |
Ford Escort NMK Gol |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Pettersen Jens Andre - Thoen Erling |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Sachweh Harald - Jørgensen Per |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Gundersen Bård - Ramm Thomas |
BMW M3 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 | Retired |