11. Rallysprint Virgen del Viso 2013
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2013, Salas • Escudería Causa • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #1 |
Rodríguez José Ramón - Rodríguez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tineo Auto Club |
197*** | XT8 |
39:07.1 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
González López Ignacio - Marcos Tania |
Peugeot 205 GTI Regueiro Sport Competición |
O-1*** | X8 |
40:01.2 |
+54.1 +54.1 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Borra Luis - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
O-6*** | X8 |
40:05.0 |
+57.9 +3.8 |
||||
4. | #2 |
García Méndez Adrián - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
S-3*** | A4 |
40:07.8 |
+1:00.7 +2.8 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Acevedo Diego - López Denis |
Citroën AX Sport Boal Competición |
O-6*** | X5 |
40:13.2 |
+1:06.1 +5.4 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Mieres Dani - Fernández Rai |
Renault Clio Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
B-8*** | N2 |
40:18.2 |
+1:11.1 +5.0 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Gutiérrez Bernabé - Cienfuegos Ismael |
Citroën AX GTI Turón Arrass |
O-2*** | X5 |
40:19.3 |
+1:12.2 +1.1 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Fernández Rodríguez Javier - Galán Manuel Ángel |
Citroën AX Sport Cornellana Clásicos |
V-5*** | X5 |
40:23.7 |
+1:16.6 +4.4 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Blanco García Daniel - Rodríguez Díaz Agustín |
Renault Clio Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
059*** | N2 |
40:43.0 |
+1:35.9 +19.3 |
||||
10. | #7 |
Álvarez Antón Iván - Valdés Fernández Víctor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Orbayu Competición |
M-3*** | A5 |
41:02.9 |
+1:55.8 +19.9 |
||||
11. | #35 |
Carrizo Velasco Alberto - Suárez García José Manuel |
BMW 325i E30 Turón Arrass |
602*** | X9 |
41:03.1 |
+1:56.0 +0.2 |
||||
12. | #9 |
Fernández Julio José - Gutiérrez Iván Mariano |
Citroën Saxo VTS Pravia Autocompetición |
459*** | X5 |
41:18.9 |
+2:11.8 +15.8 |
||||
13. | #8 |
Álvarez Ángel Manuel - Alonso Mediero Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Boal Competición |
V-6*** | A4 |
41:21.6 |
+2:14.5 +2.7 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Prieto Noguerol José Ramón - Prieto Noguerol Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** | X8 |
41:27.9 |
+2:20.8 +6.3 |
||||
15. | #30 |
Muñiz Fernández Omar - Martínez Alonso Héctor |
Peugeot 106 S16 La Felguera Motor Club |
M-1*** | A4 |
41:56.5 |
+2:49.4 +28.6 |
||||
16. | #47 |
Díaz González Javier Antonio - López Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Club Automóvil Siero |
OU-*** | A4 |
42:00.6 |
+2:53.5 +4.1 |
||||
17. | #37 |
Cimadevilla Ignacio - Alba Patricia |
BMW 325i E30 |
O-5*** | X9 |
42:24.0 |
+3:16.9 +23.4 |
||||
18. | #52 |
Suárez Patallo José Antonio - Suárez García Luis Miguel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Orbayu Competición |
897*** | X8 |
42:28.9 |
+3:21.8 +4.9 |
||||
19. | #18 |
Beteta Rodrigo - Velasco Coral |
Peugeot 206 XS ARJ Motorsport |
358*** | A4 |
42:29.8 |
+3:22.7 +0.9 |
||||
20. | #32 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Julio - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
Citroën AX GT Nava Racing |
O-0*** | X5 |
42:44.5 |
+3:37.4 +14.7 |
||||
21. | #34 |
Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Bravo Fernández Juan M. |
BMW 325i E36 Cornellana Clásicos |
B-4*** | X9 |
42:48.7 |
+3:41.6 +4.2 |
||||
22. | #51 |
Sigüenza Carril Bruno - Lorenzo Reches Carlos |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Turón Arrass |
O-6*** | X8 |
42:52.2 |
+3:45.1 +3.5 |
||||
23. | #15 |
Marzoa Marcos - Lamas Barragán Andrea |
Peugeot 206 XS La Felguera Motor Club |
751*** | A4 |
42:55.4 |
+3:48.3 +3.2 |
||||
24. | #19 |
Beteta Pelayo - Álvarez Ramos Fernando |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
AV-*** | X8 |
42:57.6 |
+3:50.5 +2.2 |
||||
25. | #40 |
Valvidares Plácido - Piñuela María Isabel |
BMW 320i E30 Club Automóvil Siero |
C-3*** | X9 |
43:01.5 |
+3:54.4 +3.9 |
||||
26. | #48 |
López García José Luis - López García Noelia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
O-2*** | X5 |
43:31.1 |
+4:24.0 +29.6 |
||||
27. | #21 |
Álvarez Israel - "Rifle" |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
VI-*** | A4 |
43:40.0 |
+4:32.9 +8.9 |
||||
28. | #29 |
González Fernández José Mª. - González Fernández Elías |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
SS-*** | X8 |
43:40.4 |
+4:33.3 +0.4 |
||||
29. | #46 |
Pérez Flórez José Raúl - Martínez Pedro |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
750*** | A4 |
43:49.8 |
+4:42.7 +9.4 |
||||
30. | #50 |
Antuña Rodríguez Abel - Antuña Rodríguez Gilberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Felguera Motor Club |
O-2*** | X5 |
44:06.2 |
+4:59.1 +16.4 |
||||
31. | #20 |
Martínez Canteli Jaime - Caso Vega Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Nava Racing |
B-4*** | A4 |
44:10.7 |
+5:03.6 +4.5 |
||||
32. | #38 |
Puertas Pablo Jesús - Iglesias González Alfonso |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
OU-*** | X9 |
44:12.2 |
+5:05.1 +1.5 |
||||
33. | #62 |
Álvarez Gómez Iván - Cano Díaz Cristina |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
691*** | N1 |
44:12.5 |
+5:05.4 +0.3 |
||||
34. | #49 |
Sampedro López Rubén - Bellas López Sergio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
O-6*** | X5 |
44:44.8 |
+5:37.7 +32.3 |
||||
35. | #61 |
Iglesias Álvarez César - Menéndez Samanta |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Castrillón Motor Club |
C-0*** | N1 |
45:11.8 |
+6:04.7 +27.0 |
||||
36. | #22 |
Menéndez Martínez José Carlos - Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
B-9*** | X8 |
45:27.4 |
+6:20.3 +15.6 |
||||
37. | #45 |
Aumente Luis Manuel - Viado Olay Vanesa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Nava Racing |
929*** | A4 |
46:22.7 |
+7:15.6 +55.3 |
||||
38. | #31 |
Domínguez Pérez Natalia - Álvarez Martínez José Ramón |
Peugeot 206 XS Team Repauto |
142*** | A4 |
46:23.7 |
+7:16.6 +1.0 |
||||
39. | #59 |
González Casero Pablo Ángel - Fernández Fernández Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 S16 Club Automóvil Siero |
LE-*** | N1 |
46:30.7 |
+7:23.6 +7.0 |
||||
40. | #24 |
Fernández González David - González Abeleira Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Peña Autocross Arteixo |
B-2*** | A4 |
46:41.1 |
+7:34.0 +10.4 |
||||
41. | #55 |
de Amunategui Jorge - Iglesias Fernández Adrián |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Causa |
935*** | N2 |
49:17.9 0:10 |
+10:10.8 +2:36.8 |
||||
42. | #36 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** | X9 |
1:02:14.1 0:30 |
+23:07.0 +12:56.2 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#14 |
Álvarez Nauffel - Mora José Manuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
B-5*** | X5 | Excluded | ||||||
#16 |
Bobes Manuel - "Lolo García" |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Pravia Autocompetición |
H2 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Álvarez López Miguel Ángel - García García María Antonia |
Citroën ZX Escudería Moscona |
X15 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Álvarez Espolita Alejandro - Guisasola Álvarez Verónica |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
O-3*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Fernández Arias Iñaki - García López Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
O-7*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Bigotes David - Álvarez Nosti Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Arroes Racing Club |
O-2*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Sánchez Menéndez Miguel - Álvarez Katherine |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
A4 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Suárez Menéndez Iván - García García Pablo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Causa |
O-0*** | XT8 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** | X5 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Suárez Losada Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
M-1*** | A4 | Excluded | ||||||
#44 |
Menéndez González Omar - Menéndez González Luciano |
Citroën Saxo VTS Master Competición |
B-2*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Pérez Muñiz José - González Vanesa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Causa |
502*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Salgado Peñarando Fernando - López Fernández Juan Luis |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Avilesina |
X8 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Canal Navarro Pablo - López Ortega Juncal |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Llanes |
VI-*** | X8 | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Martínez Noval Sergio - Zapico Enrique |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
NA-*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#63 |
Clavel Alejandro - Cuendias José Antonio | Citroën Saxo VTS | 949*** | A4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 5. 2013]