34. Rallye National du Fenouillèdes 2016
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • asphalt 142.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #6 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:29:03.1 |
95.9 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Genesca Arnaud - Carrere Adrien |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
1:29:51.3 |
+48.2 +48.2 |
95.1 0.34 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Roig Christian - Petitfils-Gadaut Julie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
A8 |
1:30:04.7 |
+1:01.6 +13.4 |
94.9 0.43 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EG-***
|
R5 |
1:30:54.4 |
+1:51.3 +49.7 |
94.0 0.78 |
|||
5. | #51 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 307 |
|
F2/14 |
1:31:09.5 |
+2:06.4 +15.1 |
93.7 0.89 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 |
|
GT+15 |
1:31:32.1 |
+2:29.0 +22.6 |
93.3 1.05 |
|||
7. | #50 |
Brunet Thierry - Berger Jean-Pascal |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:31:43.0 |
+2:39.9 +10.9 |
93.2 1.12 |
||||
8. | #7 |
Gasc Claude - Pla Christelle |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
DV-***
|
R5 |
1:31:49.8 |
+2:46.7 +6.8 |
93.0 1.17 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:31:58.9 |
+2:55.8 +9.1 |
92.9 1.23 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Dessens Jonathan - Teissier Samuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:32:00.2 |
+2:57.1 +1.3 |
92.9 1.24 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:33:08.0 |
+4:04.9 +1:07.8 |
91.7 1.72 |
||||
12. | #29 |
Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
N4 |
1:33:36.5 |
+4:33.4 +28.5 |
91.3 1.92 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Pruja Sébastien - Favreau Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:33:50.1 |
+4:47.0 +13.6 |
91.1 2.02 |
|||
14. | #34 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K |
1:33:54.0 |
+4:50.9 +3.9 |
91.0 2.04 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Guyot Romain - Lentretien Fanny |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:34:17.9 |
+5:14.8 +23.9 |
90.6 2.21 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Mottard Jordan - Bôle-Richard Matthieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:35:15.1 |
+6:12.0 +57.2 |
89.7 2.61 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Virazel Sébastien - Cambus Laurent |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
CT-***
|
R3 |
1:35:40.4 |
+6:37.3 +25.3 |
89.3 2.79 |
|||
18. | #38 |
Baudoin Thomas - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:35:43.9 |
+6:40.8 +3.5 |
89.2 2.81 |
|||
19. | #33 |
Binois Laurent - Dumas Bastien |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:35:53.3 |
+6:50.2 +9.4 |
89.1 2.88 |
||||
20. | #85 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:35:58.2 |
+6:55.1 +4.9 |
89.0 2.92 |
||||
21. | #100 |
Jacques Luc - Rodriguez Bryan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:36:20.5 |
+7:17.4 +22.3 |
88.7 3.07 |
||||
22. | #86 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:36:34.1 |
+7:31.0 +13.6 |
88.5 3.17 |
||||
23. | #97 |
Descouens Marc - Fournier Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:36:43.7 |
+7:40.6 +9.6 |
88.3 3.23 |
||||
24. | #22 |
Saquer Hervé - Ruiz Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:02.8 |
+7:59.7 +19.1 |
88.0 3.37 |
|||
25. | #24 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Pelras Marie-Françoise |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:20.7 |
+8:17.6 +17.9 |
87.8 3.49 |
|||
26. | #48 |
Garin Yoan - Serra Jordan |
Fiat Punto HGT |
|
A7 |
1:37:38.5 |
+8:35.4 +17.8 |
87.5 3.62 |
|||
27. | #72 |
Morillas Bruno - Pigeyre Manuel |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:37:54.1 |
+8:51.0 +15.6 |
87.3 3.73 |
||||
28. | #19 |
Carminati André - Redon Jérôme |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A7K |
1:37:54.5 |
+8:51.4 +0.4 |
87.3 3.73 |
||||
29. | #47 |
Legrand Vincent - Gueroult Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:38:04.2 |
+9:01.1 +9.7 |
87.1 3.80 |
||||
30. | #84 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Navarro Maxime |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:38:34.1 |
+9:31.0 +29.9 |
86.7 4.01 |
||||
31. | #31 |
Cribeillet Alain - Cribeillet Sophie |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
|
N4 |
1:38:38.3 |
+9:35.2 +4.2 |
86.6 4.04 |
|||
32. | #124 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:38:46.9 |
+9:43.8 +8.6 |
86.5 4.10 |
|||
33. | #117 |
Gonzalez Julien - Ledez Joël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:38:47.9 |
+9:44.8 +1.0 |
86.5 4.11 |
||||
34. | #44 |
Forgues Loriane - Puel Caroline |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
1:38:53.1 |
+9:50.0 +5.2 |
86.4 4.14 |
|||
35. | #106 |
Dupouy Yannick - Valentini Marie-Claire |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:39:10.0 |
+10:06.9 +16.9 |
86.2 4.26 |
||||
36. | #81 |
Mellan Patrice - Mellan Cédric |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:39:12.8 |
+10:09.7 +2.8 |
86.1 4.28 |
||||
37. | #46 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Toubert Frédéric |
Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 |
1:39:22.0 |
+10:18.9 +9.2 |
86.0 4.35 |
|||
38. | #103 |
Chambon Nicolas - Alle Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:39:47.6 |
+10:44.5 +25.6 |
85.6 4.53 |
||||
39. | #82 |
Benet François - Borras Laurent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:40:03.4 |
+11:00.3 +15.8 |
85.4 4.64 |
||||
40. | #89 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:40:27.4 |
+11:24.3 +24.0 |
85.1 4.81 |
||||
41. | #20 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:40:39.6 |
+11:36.5 +12.2 |
84.9 4.89 |
|||
42. | #32 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Raynaud Pierre |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:40:59.4 |
+11:56.3 +19.8 |
84.6 5.03 |
||||
43. | #107 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Bert Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:41:19.6 |
+12:16.5 +20.2 |
84.3 5.17 |
||||
44. | #88 |
Boulenc Benjamin - Benzal Aurélien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6 |
1:41:59.3 |
+12:56.2 +39.7 |
83.8 5.45 |
|||
45. | #121 |
Capela Jérôme - Abellan Benoît |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:42:20.9 |
+13:17.8 +21.6 |
83.5 5.60 |
||||
46. | #114 |
Obrecht Clément - Frutoso Faustin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:42:29.9 |
+13:26.8 +9.0 |
83.4 5.67 |
|||
47. | #109 |
Van Mengsel Yannick - Vrignaud Adrien |
Honda Civic VTi |
|
N2 |
1:42:48.4 |
+13:45.3 +18.5 |
83.1 5.80 |
|||
48. | #74 |
Pellet Olivier - Cruz Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:43:21.8 |
+14:18.7 +33.4 |
82.7 6.03 |
||||
49. | #59 |
Carmille Gérald - Carmille Vincent |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
1:43:39.3 |
+14:36.2 +17.5 |
82.4 6.15 |
||||
50. | #66 |
Segarra Cédric - Guillevere Romuald |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:44:30.5 |
+15:27.4 +51.2 |
81.8 6.51 |
||||
51. | #92 |
Marquier Benjamin - Paloc Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A6 |
1:44:50.4 |
+15:47.3 +19.9 |
81.5 6.65 |
||||
52. | #122 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:45:20.0 |
+16:16.9 +29.6 |
81.1 6.86 |
||||
53. | #77 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:45:54.1 |
+16:51.0 +34.1 |
80.7 7.10 |
||||
54. | #111 |
Lepage Frédéric - Martos Henri |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:46:00.8 |
+16:57.7 +6.7 |
80.6 7.15 |
||||
55. | #67 |
Segarra Christian - Paupière Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
1:46:05.6 |
+17:02.5 +4.8 |
80.5 7.18 |
||||
56. | #96 |
Jenvrain Laurent - Jenvrain-Sacquet Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
1:46:10.0 |
+17:06.9 +4.4 |
80.5 7.21 |
||||
57. | #93 |
Dedies Sébastien - Marie Florian |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/13 |
1:46:40.3 |
+17:37.2 +30.3 |
80.1 7.42 |
||||
58. | #42 |
Diaz Mathieu - Riotte Sébastien |
Renault Clio 16S |
A7 |
1:46:56.5 0:10 |
+17:53.4 +16.2 |
79.9 7.54 |
||||
59. | #116 |
Buldu Cédric - Parramon Luc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:47:11.2 |
+18:08.1 +14.7 |
79.7 7.64 |
||||
60. | #63 |
Delpuech Thomas - Mazzei Dimitri |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:48:32.8 |
+19:29.7 +1:21.6 |
78.7 8.21 |
||||
61. | #118 |
Desenclos Erwann - Borrell Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:49:27.4 |
+20:24.3 +54.6 |
78.1 8.60 |
||||
62. | #120 |
Segur Cédric - Braley Ludovic |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:49:28.5 |
+20:25.4 +1.1 |
78.0 8.61 |
|||
63. | #69 |
Daudé Clément - Diaz Virginie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:50:34.0 2:00 |
+21:30.9 +1:05.5 |
77.3 9.07 |
|||
64. | #71 |
Guerrero Stéphane - Sava-Lopez Sabrina |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:51:24.1 |
+22:21.0 +50.1 |
76.7 9.42 |
|||
65. | #113 |
Combes Thomas - Bonhomme Natacha |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:52:00.5 |
+22:57.4 +36.4 |
76.3 9.67 |
||||
Retirements
53 (53 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | K-A*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #2 |
Vivens Yannick - Perier Gauthier | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #3 |
Sastre Serge - Sallecroix Agnès | Porsche 997 Cup | GT+15 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #10 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BQ-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #11 |
Espinasse Grégoire - Rovira Céline | Ford Fiesta S2000 |
AR-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #15 |
Bertrand Victor - Pauthe Mickaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Eydoux Laurent - Moutot Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #17 |
Caillat Richard - Berard Alexandre | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #18 |
Jouve Romain - Costeraste Pierre | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #35 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Bourrier Laurent | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #36 |
Redondy Thibault - Garau Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #37 |
Mourlhou Julien - Puech Pauline | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #40 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Arnaud Laëtitia | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #41 |
Oton Damien - Azais Laëtitia | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #43 |
Ritlewski Yann - Venzal Steven | Renault Clio |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Rouanet Romain - Boursinhac Clémentine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #49 |
Noell Cédric - Escudier Maxime | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Lechartier Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #53 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | BMW 120i E81 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #54 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Soler Matthieu - Thiot Denis | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Lopez François - Tarallo Sylvain | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice | Peugeot 206 S16 | 990*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #60 |
Guerin Bruno - Gontran Florence | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #62 |
Campoy Gines - Villaret Charlène | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #64 |
Vincente Marc - Poret Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #65 |
Latorre Sylvain - Theron Marc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #70 |
Benech Emmanuel - Navarro Olivier | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #73 |
Mur-Lli Robin - Vaille Chloé | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #75 |
Romero Damien - Fabre Sylvain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #76 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #79 |
Rimbau Florent - Sarabando Matthias | Renault Clio 16S | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #80 |
Pibarot Patrice - Sussi Sylvain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #83 |
Costes Pierre - Fournier Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS11 | #87 |
Humbert Steve - Devochelle Quentin | Peugeot 206 XS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #90 |
Fontaine Christophe - Colas Yvon | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Melchissedec Xavier - Morillas Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Roeckel Cédric - Roeckel Céline | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Rouanet Vincent - Enjalbal Dorian | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #98 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #99 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas | Opel Astra G |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #101 |
Penalver Manuel - Penalver Loïc | Ford Puma Kit Car 1400 |
BG-***
|
A5K | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #102 |
Alcaraz Bruno - Jenvrain Karl | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #104 |
Philippot Pierre - Audigier Florian | Citroën AX Sport | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Signoret Julien - Marquier Christophe | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Genesca Guillaume - Moschietti Thibaud | Honda Civic VTi |
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #110 |
Calley Rémi - Castan Aurélien | Honda Civic VTi | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #112 |
Cario Alexandre - Billerach Luca | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #119 |
Baux Anthony - Belval Jérôme | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #123 |
Martinez Pascal - Lajoinie Stéphanie | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Accident |