16. Rallye Sigma 1985
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1985, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 71.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #175 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | ZK |
45:39 (2739) |
93.7 |
||||
2. | #182 |
Zeman Jaromír - Pokorný Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
ZK |
46:02 0:10 (2762) |
+23 +23 |
92.9 0.32 |
||||
3. | #44 |
Kubica Drahomír - Krupa Martin |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 |
47:11 (2831) |
+1:32 +1:09 |
90.7 1.29 |
||||
4. | #134 |
Otisková-Klimeschová Marie - Kadlčíková Věra |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
47:53 (2873) |
+2:14 +42 |
89.3 1.88 |
||||
5. | #161 |
Telíšek Karel - Laitoch Petr |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | ZK |
48:03 0:20 (2883) |
+2:24 +10 |
89.0 2.02 |
|||
6. | #41 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A/1300 |
48:29 (2909) |
+2:50 +26 |
88.2 2.38 |
||||
7. | #71 |
Novák Jaroslav - Dvořák Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
48:32 (2912) |
+2:53 +3 |
88.1 2.43 |
||||
8. | #34 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
48:33 (2913) |
+2:54 +1 |
88.1 2.44 |
||||
9. | #61 |
Jankůj Josef - Světlíková Jarmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
48:38 (2918) |
+2:59 +5 |
88.0 2.51 |
||||
10. | #177 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | ZK |
48:46 (2926) |
+3:07 +8 |
87.7 2.62 |
|||
11. | #60 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
48:53 (2933) |
+3:14 +7 |
87.5 2.72 |
||||
12. | #42 |
Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
49:02 (2942) |
+3:23 +9 |
87.2 2.85 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
49:03 (2943) |
+3:24 +1 |
87.2 2.86 |
||||
14. | #29 |
Žák Jiří - Vojáček Jaromír |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 |
49:03 (2943) |
+3:24 +0 |
87.2 2.86 |
||||
15. | #12 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
49:05 (2945) |
+3:26 +2 |
87.2 2.89 |
||||
16. | #16 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
49:17 (2957) |
+3:38 +12 |
86.8 3.06 |
||||
17. | #139 |
Kainar Karel - Chmelař Stanislav |
Moskvich AMK Lanškroun |
ZK |
49:18 (2958) |
+3:39 +1 |
86.8 3.07 |
||||
18. | #72 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
49:21 (2961) |
+3:42 +3 |
86.7 3.11 |
||||
19. | #80 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
49:21 (2961) |
+3:42 +0 |
86.7 3.11 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Kovařík Jiří - Prudík Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 |
49:25 (2965) |
+3:46 +4 |
86.6 3.17 |
||||
21. | #14 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Sedláček Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
49:28 (2968) |
+3:49 +3 |
86.5 3.21 |
||||
22. | #75 |
Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
BMM*** | A/Š120LS |
49:38 (2978) |
+3:59 +10 |
86.2 3.35 |
|||
23. | #120 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
49:47 (2987) |
+4:08 +9 |
85.9 3.48 |
||||
24. | #68 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
49:57 (2997) |
+4:18 +10 |
85.6 3.62 |
||||
25. | #74 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/Š120LS |
49:58 (2998) |
+4:19 +1 |
85.6 3.63 |
||||
26. | #25 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
50:18 0:10 (3018) |
+4:39 +20 |
85.0 3.91 |
||||
27. | #62 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
50:19 (3019) |
+4:40 +1 |
85.0 3.93 |
||||
28. | #86 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS |
50:31 (3031) |
+4:52 +12 |
84.7 4.10 |
||||
29. | #82 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Němec Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 ACHP Šumperk |
A/1600 |
50:32 (3032) |
+4:53 +1 |
84.7 4.11 |
||||
30. | #133 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
50:33 (3033) |
+4:54 +1 |
84.6 4.12 |
||||
31. | #65 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
50:46 (3046) |
+5:07 +13 |
84.3 4.31 |
||||
32. | #48 |
Klimeš Zbyněk - Hašlák Milan |
Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
50:52 0:10 (3052) |
+5:13 +6 |
84.1 4.39 |
||||
33. | #79 |
Křivák Roman - Siegl Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
50:53 (3053) |
+5:14 +1 |
84.1 4.40 |
||||
34. | #63 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
51:13 (3073) |
+5:34 +20 |
83.5 4.68 |
||||
35. | #70 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
51:16 0:10 (3076) |
+5:37 +3 |
83.4 4.73 |
||||
36. | #38 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 |
51:18 (3078) |
+5:39 +2 |
83.4 4.75 |
||||
37. | #129 |
Korytář Josef - Žárský Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velké Karlovice |
A/Š120LS |
51:32 (3092) |
+5:53 +14 |
83.0 4.95 |
||||
38. | #40 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
52:27 (3147) |
+6:48 +55 |
81.6 5.72 |
||||
39. | #36 |
Fabián Aleš - Kvasnica Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Studénka |
A/1300 |
52:56 3:30 (3176) |
+7:17 +29 |
80.8 6.13 |
||||
40. | #141 |
Kučera Pavel - Měrka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Míkovice |
A/Š120LS |
54:14 (3254) |
+8:35 +1:18 |
78.9 7.22 |
||||
41. | #94 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
54:15 (3255) |
+8:36 +1 |
78.9 7.24 |
||||
42. | #76 |
Laitoch Pavel - Černotík Petr |
Škoda 120 LS RH Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
54:21 (3261) |
+8:42 +6 |
78.7 7.32 |
||||
43. | #96 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
54:31 0:10 (3271) |
+8:52 +10 |
78.5 7.46 |
||||
44. | #102 |
Randus Jaroslav - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OÚNZ Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
55:19 (3319) |
+9:40 +48 |
77.3 8.13 |
||||
45. | #95 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 |
55:53 (3353) |
+10:14 +34 |
76.6 8.61 |
||||
46. | #88 |
Stromšík Josef - Stromšík Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Důl Paskov |
A/Š120LS |
57:14 (3434) |
+11:35 +1:21 |
74.7 9.75 |
||||
47. | #87 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Plíšek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
57:29 2:30 (3449) |
+11:50 +15 |
74.4 9.96 |
||||
48. | #67 |
Bek Svatopluk - Křížek Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS Sigma Hranice |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:05 3:50 (3605) |
+14:26 +2:36 |
71.2 12.15 |
||||
49. | #55 |
Manderla Petr - Waniek Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:14 1:20 (3614) |
+14:35 +9 |
71.0 12.27 |
||||
50. | #98 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Sylva |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:00:19 (3619) |
+14:40 +5 |
70.9 12.34 |
||||
51. | #112 |
Molčan Zdeněk - Hájek Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Šumperk |
A/700 |
1:01:06 (3666) |
+15:27 +47 |
70.0 13.00 |
||||
52. | #107 |
Mlčoch Josef - Chudý Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:03:01 (3781) |
+17:22 +1:55 |
67.9 14.61 |
||||
53. | #101 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:09:40 0:50 (4180) |
+24:01 +6:39 |
61.4 20.21 |
||||
54. | #181 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
ZK |
1:10:20 1:10 (4220) |
+24:41 +40 |
60.8 20.77 |
||||
Retirements
43 (43 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Hynšt Petr |
Moskvich 2140 Rally Club Brno |
A/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Nevřiva Josef - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Matúš Pavel - Mařec Tomáš | Škoda 120 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #17 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Rotter Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Mohelnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Němčák Miloslav - Richter Radim |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Siegler Karel - Kučera Vladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #35 |
Hrabčík Milan - Kurek Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #39 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Císař Pavel |
Zastava ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #47 |
Sum Michal sen. - Bisaha Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel | Zastava | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Bitomský Jindřich - David Jaroslav | Dacia 1310 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #54 |
Jura Michal - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #56 |
Topinka František - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Drnovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #59 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Galia Lumír - Hezký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #83 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #84 |
Němeček Radek - Mléčka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staré Město |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Malý Jaroslav - Králíček Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #105 |
Stryk Petr - Stryk Radek |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Petruška Stanislav - Čapka Alexander | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Polách Rostislav - Čeperko Ivan |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Švinc Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #116 |
Marek Vladimír - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #124 |
Žabčík Milan - Šabršula Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #135 |
Vojáček Ladislav - Machytka Lubor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #137 |
Čablík Josef - Vychopeň Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ratiboř |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #140 |
Bauer Lubomír - Kocman Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Volek Hubert - Smetana Vladimír | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #146 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Kalva Lubomír |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #171 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #173 |
Otisk Miroslav - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX ASS Olomouc |
ZK | Didn't start | ||||||
SS1 | #174 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #178 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | ZK | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #183 |
Kašpárek Karel - Seidler Roman |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK JZD Slušovice |
ZK | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 8. 2013]