Tulpenrallye
Nederland #2 • Nederland National
5. 4. – 7. 4. 1991, Barneveld • entries/finish - 101/68 • asphalt 130,00 km
1. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 1:19:22 | ||
2. | Miettinen Juha - Riipinen Ilkka | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:20:30 | |||
3. | Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 1:21:26 |
1. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 1:19:22 | ||
2. | Miettinen Juha - Riipinen Ilkka | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:20:30 | |||
3. | Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 1:21:26 |
1. | Kous Hans - Damen Sjaan | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | van den Heuvel Gert - Rouwendael Jos | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | ||||
3. | Gros Adrie - Kot Peter | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
West Euro Rally Cup #3 (coef 1) • Nederland #2 • Nederland National #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1989, Barneveld • entries/finish - 127/98 • asphalt
1. | Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Sierra Team | 1:29:49 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Oosterbaan Ruud | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Wehner Andreas | Opel Manta 400 |
1. | Doctor Erwin - Badenberg Theo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Sierra Team | 1:29:49 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Oosterbaan Ruud | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
3. | Vossen Henk - Schoonenwolf André | Lancia Delta Integrale |
1. | van Krimpen Ger - Kot Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | van den Berg Willem - IJben Marcel | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | Kobus Gerrit - Simonetti Louis | Porsche 911 SC |
Nederland #3 • Nederland National
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, Barneveld • entries/finish - 123/77 • asphalt
1. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Dealer Team Holland | 2:21:08 | ||
2. | Maaskant Paul - van Beek Hans | Opel Kadett GSI | Opel Dealer Team Holland | |||
3. | Danielsson Bror - Schoonenwolf André | Audi Coupé GT |
1. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | BMW Dealer Team Holland | |||
2. | Maaskant Paul - van Beek Hans | Opel Kadett GSI | Opel Dealer Team Holland | |||
3. | Danielsson Bror - Schoonenwolf André | Audi Coupé GT |
1. | Bont Henk - de Wild Bettina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Sierra Team | |||
2. | van den Berg Willem - IJben Marcel | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | Bos Chiel - Reurings Antoon | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | Ford Sierra Team |
Nederland #2 • Nederland National
10. 4. – 12. 4. 1987, Barneveld • entries/finish - 114/71 • asphalt 216,00 km
1. | Bosch John - Hodgson Guy | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Audi Team Holland | 2:21:13 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Oosterbaan Ruud | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | |||
3. | Pettersson Gunnar - Schneppenheim Dieter | Audi Coupé Quattro |
1. | Bosch John - Hodgson Guy | Audi Quattro A2 | Rothmans Audi Team Holland | 2:21:13 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Oosterbaan Ruud | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | |||
3. | Pettersson Gunnar - Schneppenheim Dieter | Audi Coupé Quattro |
1. | Doctor Erwin - Krieger Pierre | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | ||||
2. | Poortman Hans - Knobben Hans | Talbot Samba | ||||
3. | van den Berg Willem - IJben Marcel | Porsche 911 SC |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Nederland #3 • Nederland National
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1986, Barneveld • entries/finish - 118/67 • asphalt
1. | Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja | Ford RS200 | Ford Nederland | 2:22:06 | ||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage Lutz | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 2:25:57 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 2:26:25 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja | Ford RS200 | Ford Nederland | 2:22:06 | ||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage Lutz | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 2:25:57 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 2:26:25 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Lieuwma Anja | Ford RS200 | Ford Nederland | 2:22:06 | ||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage Lutz | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 2:25:57 | |||
3. | Colsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 2:26:25 |
1. | Poortman Hans - Knobben Hans | Talbot Samba | ||||
2. | van Alst Arno - Smits Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | ||||
3. | van der Ven Fred - Abrahams Jacques | Opel Manta GT/E |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Nederland #2 • Nederland National #2
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1985, Barneveld • entries/finish - 122/54 • asphalt
1. | Bosch John - Peeters Lambert | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:48:59 | |||
2. | Karlsson Mats - Persson Per-Anders | Opel Ascona 2000 | 2:54:18 | |||
3. | Maaskant Paul - van Beek Hans | Opel Kadett GSI | 2:55:14 |
1. | Bosch John - Peeters Lambert | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:48:59 | |||
2. | Karlsson Mats - Persson Per-Anders | Opel Ascona 2000 | ||||
3. | Maaskant Paul - van Beek Hans | Opel Kadett GSI |
1. | Bosch John - Peeters Lambert | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:48:59 | |||
2. | Maaskant Paul - van Beek Hans | Opel Kadett GSI | ||||
3. | Luijbregts Wim - Molkenboer Ab | Peugeot 205 GTI |
1. | Waalen Jack - Smeets Michel | Opel Manta 200 | ||||
2. | de Jong Rob - de Jong Peter | Opel Ascona 2000 | ||||
3. | Kruijthof Cees - Kruijthof Gerrit | Renault 5 Turbo |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Nederland #4 • Nederland National #3
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Barneveld • entries/finish - 91/51 • asphalt 200,00 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Schoonenwolf André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:36:21 | |||
2. | Guliker Renger - Dickhout Bob | Porsche 911 SC | 2:37:49 | |||
3. | Hoes Johnny jnr. - Badenberg Theo | Opel Manta 200 | 2:39:59 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Schoonenwolf André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:36:21 | |||
2. | Guliker Renger - Dickhout Bob | Porsche 911 SC | 2:37:49 | |||
3. | Hoes Johnny jnr. - Badenberg Theo | Opel Manta 200 | 2:39:59 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Schoonenwolf André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:36:21 | |||
2. | Guliker Renger - Dickhout Bob | Porsche 911 SC | 2:37:49 | |||
3. | Hoes Johnny jnr. - Badenberg Theo | Opel Manta 200 | 2:39:59 |
1. | de Groot Ronald - Keve Richard | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:46:12 | |||
2. | van den Berg Ben - Bols Bert | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:56:10 | |||
3. | Stegeman Geert-Jan - Kamphuis Gert | Opel Ascona 2000 | 2:57:39 |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Nederland #6 • Nederland National #3
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1983, Barnmneveld • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Guliker Renger - van den Brink Abe | Porsche 911 SC | 2:15:35 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:17:16 | |||
3. | Bak Jan - Schoonenwolf André | Porsche 911 SC | 2:19:08 |
1. | Guliker Renger - van den Brink Abe | Porsche 911 SC | 2:15:35 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:17:16 | |||
3. | Stebani Klaus - Bierhoff Klaus | Opel Kadett SR |
1. | Guliker Renger - van den Brink Abe | Porsche 911 SC | 2:15:35 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:17:16 | |||
3. | Bak Jan - Schoonenwolf André | Porsche 911 SC | 2:19:08 |
1. | de Groot Ronald - Keve Richard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Doosje Harry - Poel Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | ||||
3. | Fikse Jaap - Eikema Nico | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
Nederland #4 • Nederland National #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1982, Barneveld • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt - gravel 175,00 km
1. | Bak Jan - Schoonenwolf André | Porsche 911 SC | 2:00:00 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:00:01 | |||
3. | Luijbregts Wim - Molkenboer Ab | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 2:01:05 |
1. | Bak Jan - Schoonenwolf André | Porsche 911 SC | 2:00:00 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:00:01 | |||
3. | Luijbregts Wim - Molkenboer Ab | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 2:01:05 |
1. | Waaijenberg Dick - Mei Oei Ay | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:06:36 | |||
2. | Polman Gert - Loef Gerrit | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:10:27 | |||
3. | Bedorf Arie - Lekkerkerker Arie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Nederland #2 • Nederland National #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1980, Amersfoort • entries/finish - 112/74 • asphalt - gravel 204,02 km - (cancelled 7,77 km)
1. | van der Marel Jan - van Traa Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | Dealer Opel Team Holland | 2:03:57 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Vogt Reinout | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:04:59 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:08:27 |
1. | van der Marel Jan - van Traa Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | Dealer Opel Team Holland | 2:03:57 | ||
2. | Danielsson Bror - Vogt Reinout | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:04:59 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:08:27 |
1. | van der Marel Jan - van Traa Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | Dealer Opel Team Holland | 2:03:57 | ||
2. | Guliker Renger - van Espelo Gerrit | Porsche 911 SC | 2:11:33 | |||
3. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:11:42 |
1. | Bak Jan - Bouwhuis Henk | Porsche Carrera | 2:12:49 | |||
2. | Maaskant Paul - Oosterbaan Ruud | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:15:48 | |||
3. | Wormgoor Wim - Hamburg Henny | Datsun 1600 SSS | 2:19:42 |
Nederland #9 • Nederland National #5 • Benelux Rally Trophy (B/NL/L) #5
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1979, Amersfoort • entries/finish - 77/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Danielsson Bror - Booth David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:29:53 | |||
2. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:54 | |||
3. | van der Lee Henk - Vogt Reinout | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:33:22 |
1. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:54 | |||
2. | van der Lee Henk - Vogt Reinout | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:33:22 | |||
3. | Lammers Jan - Bessem Eric | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:39 |
1. | van Heek Johan - Mei Oei Ay | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:25 | |||
2. | van Gerve Henry - Swijghuisen Arnold | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:09 | |||
3. | van Alst Arno - van der Valk Frank | Mitsubishi Colt Lancer | 1:44:39 |
1. | Vossen Henk - Theunissen Pie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:54 | |||
2. | van der Lee Henk - Vogt Reinout | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:33:22 | |||
3. | Lammers Jan - Bessem Eric | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:33:39 |
ERC #17 (coef 2) • Nederland #4 (coef 2) • Nederland National #3 (coef 2) • Nederland D2 #2 • Benelux Rally Trophy (B/NL/L) #3
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - 74/53 • asphalt
1. | Brookes Russell - Bryant Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:42:23 | |||
2. | Danielsson Bror - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:15 | |||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:48:09 |
1. | Brookes Russell - Bryant Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:42:23 | |||
2. | Danielsson Bror - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:15 | |||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:48:09 |
1. | Danielsson Bror - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:44:15 | |||
2. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:48:09 | |||
3. | van der Lee Henk - van Traa Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:17 |
1. | Westerhof Titia - Lieuwma Anja | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:07:59 | |||
2. | Sørensen Torben - Bax Cees | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:08:44 | |||
3. | Verspuij sn. Peter - Hooimeijer Jan-Joost | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:09:07 |
1. | van Espelo Gerrit - Molkenboer Ab | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:56:49 | |||
2. | Burger Antonius - Vogt Reinout | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:58:15 | |||
3. | Kuipers Joop - Smeets Noël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:00:21 |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:48:09 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Rorife Robert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:48:55 | |||
3. | van der Lee Henk - van Traa Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:17 |
ERC #12 (coef 2) • Nederland #5 • Nederland National #1 • Nederland D2 #3
5. 5. – 8. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Castrol Team | 1:53:27 | ||
2. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 1:55:05 | ||
3. | Brookes Russell - Bryant Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Andrews Heat for Hire | 1:55:13 |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Castrol Team | 1:53:27 | ||
2. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 1:55:05 | ||
3. | Brookes Russell - Bryant Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Andrews Heat for Hire | 1:55:13 |
1. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Bessem Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Castrol Team | 1:53:27 | ||
2. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Opel Dealer Team Holland | 1:55:05 | ||
3. | van der Marel Jan - Berkhof Jan | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:05:14 |
1. | Wiedeman Rob - Vis Ron | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:14:48 | |||
2. | Nachtegeller Ton - van Waardenburg Christiaan | Ford Escort Mexico | 2:18:22 | |||
3. | ten Hage F. - Schoonenwolf André | Ford Escort BDA | 2:19:58 |
ERC #14 (coef 2) • Nederland National
23. 4. – 27. 4. 1976, Rotterdam • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 180,00 km
1. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 1:46:58 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Russo Ninni | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:48:23 | |||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Symens Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:48:28 |
1. | Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | ||||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Russo Ninni | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
3. | Staepelaere Gilbert - Symens Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
ERC #7 • Nederland • Nederland National
2. 5. – 5. 5. 1973, Warszawa - Schiphol • entries/finish - 60/22 • asphalt
1. | Dolk Bert - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 2:11:02 | |||
2. | van Grieken Kees - Wiedenhoff Rob | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:15:28 | |||
3. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | 2:17:10 |
1. | Dolk Bert - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | ||||
2. | van Grieken Kees - Wiedenhoff Rob | BMW 2002 Ti | ||||
3. | Mucha Robert - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1. | Dolk Bert - de Jong Bob | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | ||||
2. | van Grieken Kees - Wiedenhoff Rob | BMW 2002 Ti | ||||
3. | Koks Theo - Jetten André | Datsun 1600 SSS |
1. | Zegwaard Kees - Bruin Jos | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | ||||
2. | Leyds René - de Jong Hans | DAF 55 Combi | ||||
3. | Boogaard S. - Beckers P, | Morris Mini Cooper 1275 |
ERC #3 • ERC Ladies #3 • Nederland National
3. 5. – 7. 5. 1960, Noordwijk – Monte Carlo – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 204/114 • asphalt
1. | Verrier Guy - Trautmann René | Citroën ID 19 | ||||
2. | Orrenius Carl - Dahlgren Rolf | Saab 96 | ||||
3. | Schock Walter - Moll Rolf | Mercedes-Benz 220 SE |
1. | Verrier Guy - Trautmann René | Citroën ID 19 | ||||
2. | Orrenius Carl - Dahlgren Rolf | Saab 96 | ||||
3. | Schock Walter - Moll Rolf | Mercedes-Benz 220 SE |
1. | Moss-Carlsson Pat - Wisdom-Riley Ann | Austin-Healey 3000 MK1 | ||||
2. | Soisbault-de Montaigu Annie - Spiers Annie | Triumph TR3A | ||||
3. | Kjerstadius Monica - Holm Margareta | Saab 96 |
1. | Hoogslag G. - Honhof F. W. | Volvo PV 544 | ||||
2. | Verschoor A. - Simons Els | Austin-Healey 100/6 | ||||
3. | Martini A. - de Jager A. | Volkswagen |