Rallye Waldviertel - Semperit
ERT • ERT Junior • ERT2 • ERT3 • Austria #7 • Austria 2WD #7 • Austria Historic #7 • Austria Historic Cup #11 • Austria Junior #7 • Austria Rally Cup #11 • Niederösterreichische Trophy #5 (coef 2)
17. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Grafenegg - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt - gravel 163,66 km - (cancelled 13,44 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:05.0 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Kramer Jasmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:34:28.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 1:34:31.2 |
1. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta R5 | Fujairah Rally Team | 1:39:52.8 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:41:15.1 | ||
3. | Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:44:07.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:41:15.1 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:44:07.2 | ||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:44:41.7 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:46:18.3 | ||
2. | Gallagher Marty - O'Sullivan Dean | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:24.3 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:46:18.3 | ||
2. | Gallagher Marty - O'Sullivan Dean | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:49:24.3 | |||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 1:58:24.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:05.0 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Kramer Jasmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:34:28.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 1:34:31.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:45:05.7 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Heigl Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:28.8 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:45:55.3 |
1. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:57:26.8 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Heigl Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:28.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:45:55.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:46:18.3 |
ERT #13 (coef 4) • Austria #8 • Austria Historic Cup #11 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #8
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, St. Pölten - Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt - gravel 149,11 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:49:53.7 | ||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:55:39.8 | ||
3. | Gschwandner Georg - Cerny Manfred | Volvo 244 Turbo | MCL 68 | 1:58:26.6 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Heigl Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:38:14.2 | ||
2. | Reischer Michael - Reischer Stefan | Mazda 323 GT-R | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:44:57.3 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Renault Clio Sport | 1:51:24.4 |
ERT #13 (coef 3) • Austria #8 • Austria Historic #8 • Austria Historic Cup #10 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #8 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #6
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt - gravel 170,21 km
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 1:55:06.7 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:57:28.4 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Itu Sergiu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:58:51.6 | |||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:02.4 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 1:55:06.7 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:57:28.4 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:07:20.8 | ||
2. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 2:08:36.0 | |||
3. | Fojtik Andreas - Polehnia Thomas | Saab 96 V4 | 2:18:39.0 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alois - Gschwentner Karin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:14:34.1 | ||
2. | Peherstorfer Kurt - Baier Christian | Ford Escort Mexico MKII | 2:21:01.3 | |||
3. | Gschwandner Georg - Cerny Manfred | Volvo 740 | MCL 68 | 2:26:32.1 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSV Litschau | 1:59:02.7 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:02.4 | ||
3. | Reischer Michael - Reischer Stefan | Mazda 323 GT-R | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:07:24.0 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Aigner Elke | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:04:56.7 | ||
2. | Doberer Wolfram - Holzer Markus | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 2:07:56.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:10:20.8 |