Rali da Primavera (Azores)
Taça do Canal #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 47,56 km
1. | Miguel Carlos - Mota Flávio | Citroën Saxo Cup | 36:12.0 | |||
2. | Silva Fábio - Rodrigues Duarte | Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 | 37:45.8 | |||
3. | Jorge Mário - Jorge Camila | Hyundai Getz TD | 38:13.3 |
1. | Miguel Carlos - Mota Flávio | Citroën Saxo Cup | 36:12.0 | |||
2. | Silva Fábio - Rodrigues Duarte | Peugeot 106 XSi 1.6 | 37:45.8 | |||
3. | Jorge Mário - Jorge Camila | Hyundai Getz TD | 38:13.3 |
Taça do Canal #1
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 47,56 km
1. | Silva Marco - Lisboa Luís | Citroën Saxo Cup | 34:13.0 | |||
2. | Jorge Mário - Silva Marco | Hyundai Getz TD | 36:40.8 | |||
3. | Freitas Nuno - Freitas Pedro | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 42:22.1 |
1. | Silva Marco - Lisboa Luís | Citroën Saxo Cup | 34:13.0 | |||
2. | Jorge Mário - Silva Marco | Hyundai Getz TD | 36:40.8 | |||
3. | Freitas Nuno - Freitas Pedro | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 42:22.1 |
Taça do Canal #2
16. 4. 2016 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 7/6 • gravel 26,08 km
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:33.2 | |||
2. | Medeiros Marco - Pereira Alexandra | Citroën Saxo Cup | 20:11.4 | |||
3. | Ortins António - Inácio Marcelo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 20:56.0 |
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:33.2 | |||
2. | Medeiros Marco - Pereira Alexandra | Citroën Saxo Cup | 20:11.4 | |||
3. | Ortins António - Inácio Marcelo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 20:56.0 |
Taça do Canal #3
16. 5. 2015 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 9/5 • gravel 25,56 km
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:59.2 | |||
2. | Costa Paulo - Capela Pedro | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:41.2 | |||
3. | Andrade Carlos - Pires Tomás | Renault Clio III RS | 19:05.0 |
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:59.2 | |||
2. | Costa Paulo - Capela Pedro | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:41.2 | |||
3. | Andrade Carlos - Pires Tomás | Renault Clio III RS | 19:05.0 |
Taça do Canal #1
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2014 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 46,04 km
1. | Silva Marco - Silva Tânia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:39.4 | |||
2. | Costa Filipe - Goulart Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:36.8 | |||
3. | Neves Paulo - Silva Fábio | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 37:27.8 |
1. | Silva Marco - Silva Tânia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:39.4 | |||
2. | Costa Filipe - Goulart Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:36.8 | |||
3. | Neves Paulo - Silva Fábio | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 37:27.8 |
Taça do Canal #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2013, Ilha do Pico • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 9/4 • gravel 47,26 km
1. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:57.5 | |||
2. | Baptista Cláudio - Jorge Ernesto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 34:23.5 | |||
3. | Costa Filipe - Goulart Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:00.0 |
1. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 30:57.5 | |||
2. | Baptista Cláudio - Jorge Ernesto | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 34:23.5 | |||
3. | Costa Filipe - Goulart Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:00.0 |
Taça do Canal #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2012 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel 47,44 km
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:25.9 | |||
2. | Silva Sérgio - Nunes Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 31:28.3 | |||
3. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 32:50.5 |
1. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:25.9 | |||
2. | Silva Sérgio - Nunes Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 31:28.3 | |||
3. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 32:50.5 |
Taça de Santa Maria #2
22. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt
1. | Soares Eduardo - Carvalho Marco | Citroën AX GTI | ||||
2. | Sousa José - Puim Tatiana | Citroën Saxo VTS | ||||
3. | Sousa Pedro - Oliveira André | Renault Clio II 1.6 16V |
1. | Soares Eduardo - Carvalho Marco | Citroën AX GTI | ||||
2. | Sousa José - Puim Tatiana | Citroën Saxo VTS | ||||
3. | Sousa Pedro - Oliveira André | Renault Clio II 1.6 16V |
Taça do Canal #2
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2011 • Pico Automóvel Clube • entries/finish - 16/12 • asphalt
1. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:56.2 | |||
2. | Silva Sérgio - Cordeiro Nélson | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 32:10.0 | |||
3. | Leal Félio - Goulart Hélio | Renault 19 16V | 34:53.7 |
1. | Borges João - Laranjo Sandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:56.2 | |||
2. | Silva Sérgio - Cordeiro Nélson | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 32:10.0 | |||
3. | Leal Félio - Goulart Hélio | Renault 19 16V | 34:53.7 |
Taça de Santa Maria #1
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 25/15 • asphalt 72,07 km
1. | Azevedo Tiago - Melo Miguel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Redauto / Picaporte | 45:52.1 | ||
2. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:27.3 | |||
3. | Pinto Marco - Serpa Paulo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Simpa Racing | 47:45.0 |
1. | Azevedo Tiago - Melo Miguel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Redauto / Picaporte | 45:52.1 | ||
2. | Paula José - Ribeiro Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:27.3 | |||
3. | Pinto Marco - Serpa Paulo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Simpa Racing | 47:45.0 |
Açores (Outros)
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 20/10 • gravel
1. | Meneses Fernando - Areias Roberto | Citroën Saxo Cup | 45:21.6 | |||
2. | Jorge Mário - Ferreira Roberto | Peugeot 309 GTI | 48:52.5 | |||
3. | Leal Félio - Goulart Hélio | Renault 19 16V | 48:56.7 |
Açores (Outros)
0. 0. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
3. | Franco Horácio - Furtado Francisco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Açores
19. 4. 1986 • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel
1. | Franco Horácio - Lima José | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:25:25 | |||
2. | Reis Carlos - Jordão Ricardo | Citroën Visa Trophée | 1:30:26 | |||
3. | Mont'Alverne Ricardo - Decq Mota | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:32:20 |
1. | Franco Horácio - Lima José | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:25:25 | |||
2. | Reis Carlos - Jordão Ricardo | Citroën Visa Trophée | 1:30:26 | |||
3. | Mont'Alverne Ricardo - Decq Mota | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:32:20 |
Açores (Outros)
0. 0. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Franco Horácio - Torres Rui | Opel Kadett 1300 |
Açores (Outros)
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Tavares João - Decq Mota | Opel Kadett GT/E |
Açores (Outros)
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
3. | Franco Luís - Riley Carlos | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Açores (Outros)
31. 3. – 2. 4. 1978 • entries/finish - 17/8 • gravel
1. | do Carmo Joaquim - Paes João Carlos | Datsun 240Z | ||||
2. | Herminio João - Costa Gilberto | Toyota Corolla | ||||
3. | Braz Jorge - Couto de Sousa Orlando | Mini 1275 GT |