Rali de Santa Cruz
Madeira #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017 • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 28/14 • asphalt 65,90 km - (cancelled 18,06 km)
1. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 29:56.9 | |||
2. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:08.6 | |||
3. | Freitas Gil - Miranda Duarte | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team RIM / Remax Elite | 31:56.4 |
1. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 29:56.9 | |||
2. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:08.6 | |||
3. | Freitas Gil - Miranda Duarte | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team RIM / Remax Elite | 31:56.4 |
Madeira #5 • Yaris Cup #5
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016 • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 63,29 km
1. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 42:02.0 | |||
2. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:07.8 | |||
3. | Silva Jr. Vasco - Ventura Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:14.2 |
1. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 42:02.0 | |||
2. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:07.8 | |||
3. | Silva Jr. Vasco - Ventura Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:14.2 |
1. | Mata Alexandre - Rodrigues Bruno | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 49:57.1 | |||
2. | Camacho Diogo - Malho Sílvio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 50:07.9 | |||
3. | Andrade Narciso - Mendonça Rubina | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 50:27.8 |
Madeira #3 • Yaris Cup #3
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015 • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 28/18 • asphalt 72,19 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 49:35.7 | ||
2. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:00.3 | |||
3. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 50:16.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 49:35.7 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 206 WRC | 50:16.2 | |||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:53.1 |
1. | Diogo Pedro - Rodrigues Bruno | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 57:54.1 | |||
2. | Ferro Vítor - Ferro Carlos | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 59:32.0 | |||
3. | Andrade Paulo - Malho Sílvio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 59:54.4 |
Madeira #4 • Yaris Cup #3
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 26/16 • asphalt 68,28 km
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 42:09.2 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 42:15.2 | ||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:51.4 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 42:09.2 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 42:15.2 | ||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:51.4 |
1. | Gonçalves Ricardo - França Artur | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 50:04.1 | |||
2. | Sardinha Ilídio - Ferreira Paulo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 50:32.9 |
Madeira #4 • Yaris Cup #3
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013 • Automóvel Clube Concelho de Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt 69,15 km
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:36.9 | |||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:57.7 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Vespas | 48:15.1 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:36.9 | |||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:57.7 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Vespas | 48:15.1 |
1. | Diogo Pedro - Freitas João Pedro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 55:02.9 | |||
2. | Gonçalves Ricardo - França Artur | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 55:24.9 | |||
3. | Nóbrega Marco - Garcês Valdemiro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 55:33.5 |
Madeira #3 • Madeira Júnior #3 • Taça da Madeira #3 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #3 • Yaris Cup #3
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2012, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt 65,70 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 45:12.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:56.4 | |||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:10.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 45:12.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:56.4 | |||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:10.9 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Citroën C2 VTS | 48:33.5 | |||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 48:44.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Bruno - Sousa Mauro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 51:44.6 |
1. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 48:44.5 | |||
2. | Correia Sofia - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 59:10.4 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 45:12.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 45:56.4 | |||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:10.9 |
1. | Nóbrega Marco - Nóbrega Hélder | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 53:02.7 | |||
2. | Freitas Ricardo - Garcês Valdemiro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 53:30.7 | |||
3. | Gonçalves Ricardo - França Artur | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 53:34.1 |
Madeira #4 • Open da Madeira #4 • Madeira Júnior #4 • Troféu da Madeira #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2011, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 46,67 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 30:38.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 30:59.4 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 31:09.0 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 30:38.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 30:59.4 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 31:09.0 |
1. | Tavares Francisco Jr. - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Corolla GT | 34:08.1 | |||
2. | Gouveia Miguel - Freitas José António | Toyota Starlet EP91 | 38:18.4 | |||
3. | Martins Emanuel - Camacho João Nélio | Opel Corsa B GSi | 38:48.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 30:38.6 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 30:59.4 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 31:09.0 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën C2 VTS | 33:02.5 | |||
2. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 33:04.2 | |||
3. | Fernandes Bruno - Sousa Mauro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 36:02.6 |
1. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 33:04.2 | |||
2. | Carvalho Filipe - Paulo João | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 33:27.5 |
Madeira #4 • Open da Madeira #5 • Madeira Júnior #5 • Taça da Madeira #5 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #5
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2010, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 25/17 • asphalt 66,42 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 46:16.7 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:34.3 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 46:44.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 46:16.7 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:34.3 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 46:44.9 |
1. | Fernandes Gabriel - Serrão Valter | Citroën AX Sport | 52:08.8 | |||
2. | Andrade Miguel - Gouveia Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 52:55.3 | |||
3. | Gouveia Miguel - Freitas José António | Toyota Starlet EP91 | 55:42.4 |
1. | Aguiar Wilson - Costa Vitor | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 48:26.5 | ||
2. | Aguiar Décio - Freitas Deodato | Citroën C2 R2 | Rally Drive | 49:04.7 | ||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Citroën C2 VTS | 49:27.3 |
1. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Renault Clio S1600 | 47:03.8 | |||
2. | Silva João - Janela José | Renault Clio R3 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 47:08.6 | ||
3. | Aguiar Wilson - Costa Vitor | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 48:26.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 46:16.7 | ||
2. | Pinto Rui - Faria Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:34.3 | |||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 46:44.9 |
Madeira #4 • Open da Madeira #5 • Madeira Júnior #5 • Taça da Madeira #5 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #5
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt 64,90 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 41:24.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 41:43.7 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Camacho José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sá Competições | 42:40.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 41:24.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 41:43.7 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Camacho José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sá Competições | 42:40.1 |
1. | Nunes Rui - Rodrigues Nuno | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Team C.S. Maritimo | 47:16.4 | ||
2. | Andrade Miguel - Gouveia Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 47:56.6 | |||
3. | Andrade Narciso - Mendonça Rubina | Toyota Starlet EP91 | 52:08.5 |
1. | Aguiar Wilson - Gomes Nuno | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 45:00.7 | ||
2. | Serrado Luís - Sousa Marco | Citroën C2 GT | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 45:08.2 | ||
3. | Coelho Bruno - Freitas Paulo | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 45:29.6 |
1. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 43:39.4 | ||
2. | Aguiar Wilson - Gomes Nuno | Citroën C2 VTS | Rally Drive | 45:00.7 | ||
3. | Ramos Isabel - Barros Carina | Renault Clio R3 | 46:22.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 41:24.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 41:43.7 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Camacho José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sá Competições | 42:40.1 |
Madeira #3 • Madeira Júnior #3 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #3
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2008, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 71,75 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 46:31.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 47:27.5 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 47:44.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 46:31.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 47:27.5 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 47:44.2 |
1. | Serrado Luís - Santos Johnny | Citroën C2 GT | 49:47.4 | |||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 VTS | Team de Ralis Olca | 50:09.8 | ||
3. | Moura João - Freitas Marco | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 50:27.0 |
1. | Moura João - Freitas Marco | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 50:27.0 | ||
2. | Silva João - Martins Vítor | Citroën C2 VTS | Team de Ralis Olca | 50:41.8 | ||
3. | Silva André - Gonçalves Rubina | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | Team C.S. Maritimo | 53:42.9 |
Madeira #4 • Madeira Júnior #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4
2. 6. 2007, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 72,81 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Sá Competições | 47:28.9 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 48:26.0 | ||
3. | Lopes Vítor - Henriques Jorge | Citroën C2 S1600 | 48:37.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Sá Competições | 47:28.9 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 48:26.0 | ||
3. | Lopes Vítor - Henriques Jorge | Citroën C2 S1600 | 48:37.5 |
1. | Serrado Luís - Santos Johnny | Citroën C2 GT | 50:27.2 | |||
2. | Ferreira João - Paulo João | Citroën C2 VTS | Team A.D. Camacha | 50:45.0 | ||
3. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën C2 VTS | Team C.S. Maritimo | 51:34.8 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Sousa Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 49:03.9 | ||
2. | Moura João - Cortinhas André | Citroën C2 VTS | 51:34.9 | |||
3. | Sousa Samir - Miranda Duarte | Peugeot 206 RC | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 53:26.7 |
Madeira #4 • Madeira Júnior #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 65,14 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Renault Clio S1600 | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 43:34.6 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 43:56.7 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 44:01.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Freitas Humberto | Renault Clio S1600 | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 43:34.6 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 43:56.7 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 44:01.8 |
1. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 46:26.0 | ||
2. | Rodrigues Marco - Gouveia Paulo | Citroën Saxo Cup | 46:29.8 | |||
3. | Ramos Duarte - Ramos Luís | Citroën Saxo VTS | 46:44.5 |
1. | Barros Manuel - Freitas Luís | Citroën C2 VTS | C.S. Marítimo - Coral - Sá - P.S.Line | 47:32.3 | ||
2. | Moura João - Sousa João | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 49:30.8 | |||
3. | Tavares Francisco - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Corolla T-Sport | 49:38.5 |
Madeira #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4 • Troféu Kit Car 2000 C.C. #4
4. 6. 2005, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 66/53 • asphalt 65,14 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 43:38.3 | ||
2. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 44:10.8 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Martins Vítor | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 44:18.4 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Sá Competições | 43:38.3 | ||
2. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 44:10.8 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Martins Vítor | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 44:18.4 |
1. | Caires Élvio - Freitas Luís Paulo | Citroën Saxo Cup | Team A.D. Camacha | 45:59.4 | ||
2. | Abreu Pascoal - Gouveia Paulo | Citroën Saxo Cup | 46:32.7 | |||
3. | Baptista Dinarte - Pereira Diamantino | Citroën Saxo VTS | 46:46.8 |
1. | Rodrigues Valter - Franco Miguel | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 47:48.2 | |||
2. | Gonçalves Carlos - Leça Marco | Renault Clio RS | 49:01.7 | |||
3. | Magalhães José Carlos - Gomes Marco | Peugeot 306 S16 | 49:36.5 |
Madeira #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2004, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 61/47 • asphalt 67,14 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 44:53.4 | ||
2. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 45:14.0 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 45:14.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 44:53.4 | ||
2. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 45:14.0 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 45:14.8 |
1. | Nunes Paulo - Freitas Paulo | Citroën Saxo VTS | 48:35.5 | |||
2. | Bazenga Paulo - Rodrigues Antonela | Citroën Saxo Cup | 48:38.3 | |||
3. | Pires Filipe - Sousa António | Citroën Saxo Cup | 49:04.9 |
Madeira #4 • Troféu da Madeira #4 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #4
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2003, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - 67/40 • asphalt 91,21 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:01:08.6 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Bingo Racing | 1:01:09.0 | ||
3. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Porto Santo Line Competições | 1:01:49.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:01:08.6 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Bingo Racing | 1:01:09.0 | ||
3. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Rodrigues Nuno | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Porto Santo Line Competições | 1:01:49.5 |
1. | Anjo Aécio - Calado Pedro | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:03:41.5 | |||
2. | Silva Vasco - Ornelas Marco | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:04:19.5 | |||
3. | Caires Élvio - Freitas Luís Paulo | Citroën Saxo Cup | OLCA Team | 1:05:35.4 |
1. | Rodrigues Valter - Franco Miguel | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:10:33.0 | |||
2. | Gomes Flávio - Pimentel Nélson | Toyota Starlet EP91 | 1:12:08.3 | |||
3. | Fernandes Nuno - Catanho José | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | CDR Prazeres Competições | 1:12:45.8 |
Madeira #4
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/42 • asphalt 98,34 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:05:54.3 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:07:56.7 | ||
3. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:07:57.6 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:05:54.3 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:07:57.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Neves Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:14.5 |
Madeira #5
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2001 • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt 105,78 km
1. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:10:30.4 | |||
2. | Conceição Rui - Coelho Duarte | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 1:10:46.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Neves Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:17.8 |
1. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:10:30.4 | |||
2. | Conceição Rui - Coelho Duarte | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 1:10:46.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Neves Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:17.8 |
Madeira #5 (coef 8)
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2000 • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/28 • asphalt 120,84 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 1:17:48.8 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:21:00.4 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:21:24.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 1:17:48.8 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 1:21:00.4 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:21:24.5 |
Madeira #4 (coef 8)
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999 • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/24 • asphalt 111,68 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza 555 | Sá Competições | 1:11:21.2 | ||
2. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:15:13.5 | |||
3. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:08.3 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza 555 | Sá Competições | 1:11:21.2 | ||
2. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:15:13.5 | |||
3. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:08.3 |
Madeira #6
3. 10. 1998, Santa Cruz • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - ?/17 • asphalt 60,94 km
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 38:41 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 38:44 | ||
3. | Pimentel Luís - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:19 |
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 38:41 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 38:44 | ||
3. | Pimentel Luís - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:19 |
Madeira #4
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/11 • asphalt 131,32 km
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:37 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Vieira João | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:23:06 | ||
3. | Spínola Abel - Castro António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:32:39 |
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:37 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Vieira João | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 1:23:06 | ||
3. | Spínola Abel - Castro António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:32:39 |
Madeira #3 (coef 8)
7. 6. – 9. 6. 1996, Santa Cruz • entries/finish - ?/14 • asphalt 113,55 km
1. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:03 | |||
2. | Sousa Luís - Freitas Rubén | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:51 | |||
3. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Clio Williams | Sá Competições | 1:13:22 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:03 | |||
2. | Sousa Luís - Freitas Rubén | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:51 | |||
3. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Clio Williams | Sá Competições | 1:13:22 |
Madeira #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/20 • asphalt 125,57 km
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 1:23:57 | ||
2. | Pereira Emanuel - Ornelas Camacho | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Santagro / Rádio Clube | 1:24:23 | ||
3. | Campos Américo - Castro António | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:25:26 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 1:23:57 | ||
2. | Pereira Emanuel - Ornelas Camacho | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Santagro / Rádio Clube | 1:24:23 | ||
3. | Campos Américo - Castro António | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:25:26 |
Madeira #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/15 • asphalt 118,86 km
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Abreu Rui | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:15:45 | |||
2. | Sousa Miguel - Coelho Duarte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Vespas | 1:16:30 | ||
3. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:57 |
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Abreu Rui | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:15:45 | |||
2. | Sousa Miguel - Coelho Duarte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Vespas | 1:16:30 | ||
3. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:57 |
Madeira #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1993 • entries/finish - 39/20 • asphalt
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Peres Competições | 1:30:44 | ||
2. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Cavalinho | 1:35:30 | ||
3. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:35:38 |
1. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Cavalinho | 1:35:30 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:35:38 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Freitas David | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:38:04 |
Madeira #3
20. 6. – 21. 6. 1992 • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt 149,72 km
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:35:40 | |||
2. | Oliveira Paulo - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team De Luxe Tours / Toyota | 1:36:02 | ||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 1:37:42 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:35:40 | |||
2. | Oliveira Paulo - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team De Luxe Tours / Toyota | 1:36:02 | ||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 1:37:42 |
Madeira #3
15. 6. 1991 • entries/finish - 42/25 • asphalt 108,10 km
1. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:14:31 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Toyota Madeira | 1:15:08 | ||
3. | Sousa Luís - Freitas Rubén | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:17:00 |
1. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:14:31 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Coelho Duarte | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Toyota Madeira | 1:15:08 | ||
3. | Sousa Luís - Freitas Rubén | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:17:00 |
Madeira #2
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1990 • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:16:47 | |||
2. | Rebelo Alexandre - Rodrigues Miguel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Team Vespas | 1:19:10 | ||
3. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Supermercado Cavalinho | 1:19:28 |
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:16:47 | |||
2. | Rebelo Alexandre - Rodrigues Miguel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Team Vespas | 1:19:10 | ||
3. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Supermercado Cavalinho | 1:19:28 |
Madeira #4
6. 5. 1989 • Club Sport Marítimo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Silva Rui | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Bingo Lights Rally Team | 1:06:51 | ||
2. | Fernandes Rui - Coelho Duarte | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Rallye Team Camacha / Santa Cruz | 1:08:27 | ||
3. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Rallye Team Camacha / Santa Cruz | 1:09:16 |
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Silva Rui | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Bingo Lights Rally Team | 1:06:51 | ||
2. | Fernandes Rui - Coelho Duarte | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Rallye Team Camacha / Santa Cruz | 1:08:27 | ||
3. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Rallye Team Camacha / Santa Cruz | 1:09:16 |
Madeira
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Camacho José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Bingo Lights Rally Team | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Neves Luís | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Abreu Jaime - Silva Rui | Toyota Corolla GT |
1. | Pereira Emanuel - Camacho José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Bingo Lights Rally Team | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Neves Luís | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Abreu Jaime - Silva Rui | Toyota Corolla GT |
Madeira (coef 6)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/11 • asphalt 62,20 km
1. | Silva Vasco - Rodrigues Rui | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 45:38 | |||
2. | Oliveira Paulo - Castro António | Opel Manta 2.0 E | Team Cigarros Bingo | 46:00 | ||
3. | Spínola Abel - Miguel Luís | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | SG Gigante | 47:02 |
1. | Silva Vasco - Rodrigues Rui | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 45:38 | |||
2. | Oliveira Paulo - Castro António | Opel Manta 2.0 E | Team Cigarros Bingo | 46:00 | ||
3. | Spínola Abel - Miguel Luís | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | SG Gigante | 47:02 |
Madeira #1 (coef 6)
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt 62.20 km
1. | Oliveira Paulo - Caldeira Ricardo | Opel Manta GT/E | 45:20 | |||
2. | Mendes Gomes Miguel - Cruz Neves Fernando | Opel Ascona 2000 | 48:47 | |||
3. | Silva Alberto - Andrade Filipe | Citroën Visa Trophée | 49:13 |
1. | Oliveira Paulo - Caldeira Ricardo | Opel Manta GT/E | 45:20 | |||
2. | Mendes Gomes Miguel - Cruz Neves Fernando | Opel Ascona 2000 | 48:47 | |||
3. | Silva Alberto - Andrade Filipe | Citroën Visa Trophée | 49:13 |
Madeira (Outros)
0. 0. 0000 • Club Sport Marítimo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Oliveira Paulo - Caldeira Ricardo | Opel Manta GT/E | 46:40 | |||
2. | Reis Carlos - Fernandes Óscar | Citroën Visa Trophée | 49:50 | |||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Camacho José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 51:20 |
Madeira #1
23. 3. 1982 • Sporting Club Santacruzense • entries/finish - 20/13 • asphalt
1. | Rebelo Alexandre - Morna Ramos Carlos | Opel Kadett GT/E | 51:01 | |||
2. | Abreu Marco - Vieira Rui | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 51:16 | |||
3. | Spínola Abel - Faria e Castro António | Opel Kadett GT/E | 52:00 |
1. | Rebelo Alexandre - Morna Ramos Carlos | Opel Kadett GT/E | 51:01 | |||
2. | Abreu Marco - Vieira Rui | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 51:16 | |||
3. | Spínola Abel - Faria e Castro António | Opel Kadett GT/E | 52:00 |