Rally 1000 Miglia
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #1 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Salò • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 121,81 km - (cancelled 28,14 km)
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:03:55.8 | |||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:04:07.2 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:04:11.7 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:05:01.0 | ||
2. | Daprà Matteo - Andrian Fabio | Hyundai i20 R5 | GDA Communication | 1:06:12.1 | ||
3. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:06:29.7 |
1. | Vona Mattia - Milivinti Massimiliano | Mini Cooper S | 1:21:10.4 |
1. | Santini Federico - Romei Gabriele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 1:06:33.2 | ||
2. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 1:07:26.8 | ||
3. | Pasquali Romano - Pasquali Francesca | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:27.0 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Garella Flavio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Nordovest Racing | 1:16:20.7 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:16:41.4 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:17:14.8 |
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 1.5) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #3 (coef 1)
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Salò • entries/finish - 100/62 • asphalt 124,48 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:02.6 | ||
3. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:03.8 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:27:43.3 | ||
2. | Catterina Ettore - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | BS Sport | 1:31:00.5 | ||
3. | Forato Antonio - Gasparotto Ivan | Ford Fiesta R5 | Xmotors | 1:31:46.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:48.5 | ||
2. | Miele Simone - Bollito Lisa | Citroën DS3 WRC | Top Rally | 1:27:40.2 | ||
3. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 1:33:29.4 |
1. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:45:49.1 | ||
2. | Parolaro Nicolas - Manfredi Jasmine | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:45:56.0 | |||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:46:18.3 |
1. | Fiorenti Luca - Duico Debora | Renault Clio R3 | 1:35:39.0 | |||
2. | Ghegin Luca - Passeri Ivano | Renault Clio R3 | 1:36:07.5 | |||
3. | Sorci Oscar - Mosele Matteo | Renault Clio R3 | HP Sport | 1:40:44.9 |
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2) • Michelin Rally Cup #2 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Salò • entries/finish - 104/65 • asphalt 118,50 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:23:23.0 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Castiglioni David | Citroën DS3 WRC | Top Rally | 1:24:06.7 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:23:23.0 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:03.4 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | DP Autosport | 1:27:30.0 | ||
2. | Bergantino Giuseppe - Grimaldi Fabio | Ford Fiesta R5 | New Jolly Motors | 1:28:22.4 | ||
3. | Niboli Gianluigi - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:29:08.2 |
1. | Paleari Henssler Tommaso - Garavaglia Paolo | Mini Cooper S | ABS Sport | 1:35:03.5 | ||
2. | Serena Filippo - Zoia Stefano | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:37:43.6 | |||
3. | Bonzanini Matteo - Cerea Roberto | Mini Cooper S | Top Lake | 1:48:29.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:22:31.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:30.5 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | D-Max Racing | 1:25:10.0 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Movisport | 1:40:27.9 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:40:49.8 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Tumaini Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:41:57.4 |
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #2 (coef 2) • Michelin Rally Cup #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Brescia • entries/finish - 111/85 • asphalt 100,12 km - (cancelled 14,19 km)
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:00:59.4 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.7 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Orian Francesco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 1:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:03:20.3 | ||
3. | Catterina Ettore - Michi Daniele | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:03:44.2 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:00:54.4 | |||
2. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:03:20.3 | ||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Palladio | 1:04:35.0 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Bertonasco Marina | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:12:31.8 | |||
2. | Peloso Corrado - Carrucciu Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:12:58.7 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Rappoldi Alessandro | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:14:21.8 |
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #1 • Michelin Rally Cup #1 • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Brescia • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 100,12 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Maurigi Ivan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Promo Sport Racing | 1:02:52.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 | ||
3. | Vellani Roberto - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:08:15.7 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Maurigi Ivan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Promo Sport Racing | 1:02:52.6 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Niboli Gianluigi - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Meteco Corse | 1:07:11.1 | ||
2. | Liberini Andrea - Guerra Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:19.4 | |||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:07:32.2 |
1. | Novaglio Nicola - Ferlinghetti Alberto | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:13:52.5 | |||
2. | Baruzzi Davide - Marini Silvano | Mini Cooper S | 1:14:31.8 | |||
3. | Pozzi Flavio - Petissi Emiliano | Mini Cooper S R1T | 1:14:54.7 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:11.6 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:03:15.8 | ||
3. | Liberini Andrea - Guerra Alessandro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:19.4 |
1. | Amorisco Paolo - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Meteco Corse | 1:14:36.7 | ||
2. | Cappello Marco - Fabbian Simone Domenico | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:15:23.8 | ||
3. | Modugno Michele - Mele Claudio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Best Racing Team | 1:16:11.5 |